Betrügerische Webseite : www.viassy.com

BETRUGSVERDACHT !!!

Datum25.10.2020
URL / Webseitewww.viassy.com
Vertrauenspunktzahl Scamdoc | Kontakt / Whois
Beschreibung des BetrugsScam ico
Ein tinder match aus Singapur behauptete, dass sie in diesen coin sehr viel investiert hat. Sie sagte, dass sie internal Information über den ico hätte und der kurs von 0.15 cent auf 3 dollar ansteigen wird. Ich habe gesagt, dass ich nur investiere, wenn sie mir 1 btc leiht. Ich wollte heute 0.0005 btc withdrawln und es kam die Meldung "waiting for approval". Spätestens jetzt ist mein scam alert von gelb auf rot geswitcht. Ich habe noch kein Geld investiert und werde es garantiert auch nicht tun. Seit gewarnt vor dieser masche. Sie hat mich sogar über whatsapp angerufen und sie ist sogar echt. Ein überaus geschickter scam. Passt bloß auf!!
Ihr Kommentar / Ihre ErklärungenTotaler betrug ihr werdet wahrscheinlich niemals withdrawln können und jeder cent der auf die plattform geht ist mit sicherheit weg. Es gibt zudem kein kontakt und auch das whitepaper ist sehr komisch geschrieben. Die Gründer am ende existieren nicht alles fake. Ich habe versucht zwei der drei Gründer zu finden und es gibt keinen tammo weiss aus Heidelberg und auch keine Alex der cofounder von blis Uk ist.
Angehängte Datei(en)
Freunde alarmieren !

34 kommentare


  • Fucking China Bitch   25.10.2020 um 21:49

    Hi.
    I have same problem. Her name is Li Fanli or Tffany. I have put over 4 K $. i just woke up too late for test. I had on viassy.com ETH. I did withdrawl and ETH came back to Biance next day. Before came back was frozen on viassy.com. Need talk to you more.

    • arley  06.11.2020 um 19:54

      https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/289409 IS this her?

    • crazystuff  09.11.2020 um 18:33

      hey man i am also very afraid of this situation i invested 10 000 euros ; its like my savings i think i was doing the right think you know , how dumb i am

    Antworten
  • Andy   25.10.2020 um 21:57

    I have just realized that this is a scam, unfortunately convinced my father to invest too. We have both invested £2700 between us, I feel totally ashamed that I fell for this. The woman was so real and convincing, combined with my naivety. Does anyone know of a solution or is it impossible?

    • Fucking China Bitch  25.10.2020 um 22:15

      Hi.
      Need talk to you. Below in my comment you can find two phone numbers. Does she is same person?

    Antworten
  • Fucking China Bitch   25.10.2020 um 22:04

    Her phone numer : +44 7594402843 or +32 7588458964
    Andy I have a queastion. Does she is same girl who did it to me? Does she spoke to you on Whatsapp video chat? I had with her a few online meetings.

    Antworten
  • tonet_44   28.10.2020 um 14:46

    I have 1300 dollars in viassy, ​​in ASC currency, the page tells me that this currency does not go on sale until December 5. Instead, I have been able to withdraw USDT to my binance account.

    • Fucking China Bitch  29.10.2020 um 00:54

      Tell me what was her phone number? What is her name? Untill 5 december we can only wait. After 5 december we can only cry.

    Antworten
  • Andrew   30.10.2020 um 16:47

    I also got some ASC, but Before I invested, I tried many withdrawals and everything worked fine. If this was a fraudulent website, they would not provide normal withdrawal function

    • Fucking China Bitch  30.10.2020 um 22:12

      Whole webside is made wrong. Check access to FB or Insta or twitter. Thats are only icons without adress. Try to withdrawl ASC... Why during withdrawl coming up "waiting for approval"?
      It is not legal. If that are my money nobody should approved your acts. E-mail of webside is on GMAIL. Really? Why do you need Biance to recharge? Why you cannot transfer money stright to viassy.com? Biance has history of transfers but viassy.com has nothing. You will not see there history of you withdrawls or recharges.

    • arley  06.11.2020 um 19:57

      Thats because its a simple HTML site used to only capture your Crypto from BTC

      https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/289409

    Antworten
  • Boaty mcboatface   31.10.2020 um 17:07

    Are you guys able to withdraw other currencies from this website? When I try to withdraw BTC, it doesnt work. It says 'select coin address' but doesn't let me insert the coin address.
    Safe to syst, the website seems very fake. Unfortunately, I also fell into the trap and invested some money.
    We are a dumb lot boys

    • Fucking China Bitch  31.10.2020 um 21:26

      Who told you about ASC? Does it was a girl from Tinder? What is her phone number? Im wondering is it same person who told me about that.

    • Boaty mcboatface  01.11.2020 um 12:53

      A girl on tinder. Her phone number is different from the ones you have mentioned above. I confirm she was a different person because the pictures you uploaded above is not her. You said you also had video chats with her? So did I, and she was not the same person. I am guessing its a group of women preying on gullible people like us.
      Did she also tell you that her dad is a business man in Singapore who gave her the tip?

    • arley  06.11.2020 um 19:59

      I can confirm i had the same thing happen to me, the site is only designed to take your BTC from your wallet.

      https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/289409

    Antworten
  • Fucking China Bitch   01.11.2020 um 21:05

    Totally other version. They have red that comments. Before somebody wrote already about girl from Singapur. Other guy = other version. In some piont I even tought that Im in love with her. Very clever technic. It's stuid but I even miss her a little bit :P. We are loosers, they have used as like a toys for making money. Do you have a photo of that girl?

    • Boaty mcboatface  02.11.2020 um 19:00

      Hahahaha sucks man. Unfortunately, I dont have a picture of her. But she is not the girl that you've posted above, im sure of that.
      I guess there is no way to get the money back anymore, its probably somewhere in China.
      Will let you know if I have any update.

    Antworten
  • Fucking China Bitch   02.11.2020 um 21:54

    I didn't post that. I was in touch with somebody else. I don't know girl which from that post. Thatsway for me is interesting to who you spoke. What was name of girl with who you were in touch or you still are?

    • Boaty mcboatface  02.11.2020 um 21:59

      She said her name is Brittany. But she she also had a weird ass Chinese name (Fu Hong Xue). I am still in touch with her, not sure how to play this but I guess I dont really have alot of options. Any suggestions?

    • Boaty mcboatface  02.11.2020 um 22:02

      You mentioned you were able to withdraw coins from viassy. Is that true? I cant withdraw a small amount of BTC in holding in it. Did it let you put in the wallet address?

    • Boaty mcboatface  02.11.2020 um 22:03

      Do you have a picture of that girl? I will be able to recognise her if I saw her picture.

    • Fucking China Bitch  02.11.2020 um 22:30

      Give me some e mail. Not here. They read it.

    • Fucking China Bitch  02.11.2020 um 22:52

      Im waiting for email. Create some fake mail just for that. You never know. Form other side we have lost our money alredy. Better to keep an eye for everything.

    • Boaty mcboatface  03.11.2020 um 10:21

      OK I will make one today and send it to you

    Antworten
  • Gabor01   03.11.2020 um 09:24

    I also met a girl on Tinder. For a long time she just mentioned that she was dealing with investments...in two weeks we bulit up a whole remote relationship.
    At the end she started to push me to purchase ASC and sent me the website. She said it would be about 5$ in weeks... After this I started to investigate...
    Now I’m pissed off. And sad. The phone number starts with +447926 7390xx
    we also had video chat.

    • Boaty mcboatface  03.11.2020 um 10:22

      Same story, different number.

    Antworten
  • Gabor01   03.11.2020 um 09:34

    Oh, and there was another girl, but I stopped conversation with her. Same scenario: Tinder...
    She called herself Chen Lin +447394 140762

    Antworten
  • Gabor01   03.11.2020 um 13:51

    Here is a new one. Tinder: Angel 35... Head of an investment company..

    That's a pity that I can't attach pics.

    Antworten
  • Bernard   03.11.2020 um 15:58

    I have put 17,000 €on this website and so far I have not found any problems until I read your comments on this website. Has your money disappeared?It makes me worry about my money!!But fortunately My attempt to extract my ETH was working.I check it every day.I think I'll wait until December 5th.Please contact me if you have any new information.

    Antworten
  • GotScammed   03.11.2020 um 16:56

    Hi guys! I have similar story. A friend suggested me to buy this new coin and gave me a number of Asian girl. She said that her uncle has some inside info about this new coin and we should invest before it goes public. She told me that this ICO should go 0.03-3$ and that she invested all of her savings. It was very suspicious, but I said what the hell, I'll give it a go. From the start whole website had a lot of red flags, but I deposited a small amount of BTC on the site and than tried to withdrawal it and everything was OK. I tried with higher amount and still good, I could deposit and withdrawal it. I decided to give it a go, I invested some money. But this weekend I had a bad feeling and I tried to change some of the ASC to BTC but I... Weiterlesen

    Antworten
  • Fucking China Bitch   03.11.2020 um 22:34

    We are our own investors. Without us it will never grow so fast. How somebody from outside could buy it if we needed specil code for subscription. Fake like a hell. If ASC is still growing thats mean they still looking for new idiots. Im happy I didnt invest more how I wanted. I have found intel about viassy.com too late. Now it has to work to be later. I don't believe we will get our money back.

    Antworten
  • Boaty mcboatface   03.11.2020 um 23:27

    Hahahaha boys we are a dumb lot. I now see this is a HUGE operation. I believe the currency keeps growing because its a bot, not because people are investing. In any event, I think its highly likely that our money is gone.

    • Fucking China Bitch  04.11.2020 um 03:23

      You are right man. Our money were already gone when we started talk to that bitches. I hope they will die for cancer or some tsunami. A lot of COVID 19 for them. Im sad for us. Everything what is made in china is usually good only for short moment but people still buying it. I wish for all of us girlfriends. We looks like single loosers but we have money. Always can be worst. Some poor people would never be a victim. Let's think about us like about vip's. Doesn't kill us makes us stronger. We have to stay positie. Other way we will never stand up.

      PS. I know that you read it you chinese piece of shit. I don't care I lost. Go to dentist and do something with your teeth. You are really ugly when you open mouth while smiling. Eveything on me. Enjoy and welcome :*

    • Boaty mcboatface  04.11.2020 um 18:42

      Amen to that my friend. I am still in contact with her though. I cant think of anything that would outsmart her, the ball is in her court. So not sure what to do. Open to suggestions. If you think we can come up with something then I can make a new email and text you from there.

    • crazystuff  09.11.2020 um 19:03

      i have an idea plz reply to me i dont know how we can have a private talk

    • Boaty mcboatface  09.11.2020 um 23:10

      Hey, my email is mcboatface1993@yahoo.com

    • Boaty mcboatface  09.11.2020 um 23:11

      Also add John.wayne402@yahoo.com in the conversation.

    Antworten
  • Tao   04.11.2020 um 11:38

    I live on UK same thing , gerl tinder UK number lives in Singapore.

    You can windrow other crypto except ASC go: my wallet > withdrawal > manage account there enter your wallet Andres and the crypto you are going to send.

    I did it they way and saved my Ethereum.
    I lost only 500£ or 630$ .
    I am still in contact with person 🤬, her name is Anna no video chat only photo's .
    I believe they are a group of women that found a easy way to make some easy £ .
    They thing is that in UK you can have a phone number at very easy no ID required as in the rest of EU I don't know how it works at USA .
    So that is how they came up with the number .
    I feel stupid , but I needed it to wake up.

    If there bus a way to take our £ buck please inform me.

    Thank you all and good luck.... Weiterlesen

    Antworten
  • Boaty mcboatface   04.11.2020 um 18:43

    Open to suggestions boys. Can anyone think of anything we can do about this. If so, dont post it here, we can correspond through email.

    Antworten
  • Scam signs   04.11.2020 um 21:44

    Hi guys.

    The same scam for me. I ve met the girl on Tinder, she told me was from Singapore and her name is Amy, and she is working in the financial sector. Some days ago, I ve found another profile with her photos, but by the name of Anna. I am still in contact with her, even by video calls. Also she told me her dad was a financial analyst or something like that, and gave me that acces code to the site, telling me that she had it from her company.She told me that this ICO should go 0.03-6$ and that she invested all of her savings.
    Also on Tinder got in touch with another girl, but the info that she gave me was also about an identic type of scam. Her account name is Lina, she told me she lives with her family in London, also in the financial sector. She proposed to invest in a crypto name OEN, but on a different website, called www.bitfex.pro. if you will acces it you can see that is almost the same website with www.viassy.com, the same pattern.... Weiterlesen

    • Fucking China Bitch  05.11.2020 um 16:16

      Ok. Let's create some fake e mails and exchnge photos of that bitches. For me they can read it. What do you think? If we will be nice for them they will return our money to us :DDDDD
      My email is

      john.wayne402@yahoo.com

      Waiting for you photos. I will send back my photos on your mails which I will get from you.

    Antworten
  • Fucking China Bitch   05.11.2020 um 18:12

    Be aware that one of Tinder china gold digger can be one of us here. We have to take that risk.

    • arley  06.11.2020 um 20:03

      I think your getting to paranoid, https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/289409 if it wasnt for you guys telling your stories i might not have been able to find the information before we loose our asses financially. the more information expressed here the better.

    Antworten
  • arley   06.11.2020 um 20:09

    Domain Name: VIASSY.COM
    Registry Domain ID: 1852860111_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
    Registrar WHOIS Server: grs-whois.hichina.com
    Registrar URL: http://www.net.cn
    Updated Date: 2020-09-03T08:17:55Z
    Creation Date: 2014-04-01T03:13:20Z
    Registry Expiry Date: 2021-04-01T03:13:20Z
    Registrar: Alibaba Cloud Computing (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
    Registrar IANA ID: 420
    Registrar Abuse Contact Email: DomainAbuse@service.aliyun.com
    Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +86.95187
    Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
    Name Server: JM1.DNS.COM
    Name Server: JM2.DNS.COM
    DNSSEC: unsigned
    URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
    >>> Last update of whois database: 2020-11-06T19:06:16Z

    Antworten
  • gbhgfu   10.11.2020 um 13:30

    Why can scams withdraw money?

    • Fucking China Bitch  10.11.2020 um 17:22

      Everything till some time. To be more real. The best lie is very close true.

    Antworten
  • crazystuff   11.11.2020 um 19:34

    i have some BTC there that is " Frozen " i tryied to withdraw and still frozen 48H but the investment on ASC is bigger that what i have on BTC

    Antworten
  • crazystuff   11.11.2020 um 20:16

    what can we do ? i still have there BTC how can i try to withdraw what can i do....im a bit desperate

    • Boaty mcboatface  11.11.2020 um 22:12

      I think other currencies apart from ASC are withdrawable. Wait a while, your BTC should come out. But I dont think the ASC will come out.

    Antworten
  • Scam signs   13.11.2020 um 20:03

    I have some usdt that is also frozen for a 2-3 days. Can there be any solution to withdraw other currencies? Does anybody have a solution to this, or knows how we can safely withdaw at least a part o other currencies?? Or some soltions to the whole thing??

    • crazystuff  17.11.2020 um 13:00

      im my opinion the site or the coin will desapear in 5 dec ( ASC ) , it needs to be listed whit minimum of 3 dollars ; im also trying to withdraw some bitcoin its frozen sinse day 11 Nov someone told me it could take 1 week , if its a small amount it will take 1 evening but if its a large amount i think it could take 1 week or i dont know if we are going to withdraw ate all . best luck to everyone =(

    Antworten
  • Jack   14.11.2020 um 00:10

    Same Story Happens to me on Sep/Oct. 2020. Chines bitch match me on tinder and she want me to invest in some shit coin calls TBIC on Website Sgeys.com. I invest 3500$. After I realized it’s look like a scam I’m trying to withdrawal the investments but it’s not working, until the website was suddenly disappeared. Phone: +44 7594 402836 A lot of Picture I have also. I hope you didn’t invest to much because you can’t get back the money. see you later

    Antworten
  • Gabor01   17.11.2020 um 09:46

    Here is a new one. Tinder: Angel 35... Head of an investment company..

    That's a pity that I can't attach pics.

    • Fucking China Bitch  17.11.2020 um 19:10

      john.wayne402@yahoo.com

      you can exchange your photos here.

    Antworten
  • Dave   18.11.2020 um 16:24

    I had a similar experience, but I intercepted her location in software and showed it was in Singapore.

    Antworten
  • crazystuff   18.11.2020 um 21:21

    this girls are from singapore yes

    Antworten
  • Tito   19.11.2020 um 13:06

    Have you received the email from viassy regarding some reword and staff and if yes have you received any reword .

    It is a scam that is clear the thing is that is a pyramid skam.

    And you can take out your other assets except ASC .

    Antworten
  • Gw   19.11.2020 um 16:12

    I recive email from viassy support that if you will have balance 0,5BTC you will be able to sell ASC

    • crazystuff  23.11.2020 um 22:57

      lets see that i have 2 BTC there

    Antworten
  • crazystuff   24.11.2020 um 12:27

    All assets are frozen you cannot whitdraw nothing

    Antworten
  • Dave   24.11.2020 um 14:24

    My Friend in Singapore gave me some help and he is investigating and dealing with the matter for me.

    Antworten
  • Gwtz   26.11.2020 um 07:38

    Please after 5thbof december share if anyone was able to withdraw asset.

    Antworten
  • Mak   27.11.2020 um 07:58

    Viassy scammer https://photos.app.goo.gl/3AKtQLSZVAmEanio8

    Antworten

 
 
 

Ihr Kommentar wird nach seiner Bestätigung
sofort online veröffentlicht
Francais Anglais Espagnol Italien Allemand