Other Scam : cs@servicecentervip.com cs@servicecentervip.com

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date11/05/2018
Fraudulent emailcs@servicecentervip.com
Pseudonymcs@servicecentervip.com
Url / Websitehttp://nkfia.com/
Scam contentsOrder No.: 99

Seller website: nkfia.com

Payment Date&Time: 2018-11-05 00:50:26.0

Amount: 31.46 EUR

Payment No.: PS1811050050258900

Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

Please note "99BILL*TXINWLYBI" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Should you need any further assistance, please don't hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at cs@servicecentervip.com with the transaction details listed above.

E-mail: cs@servicecentervip.com
Your comments / analysisOrder No.: 99

Seller website: nkfia.com

Payment Date&Time: 2018-11-05 00:50:26.0

Amount: 31.46 EUR

Payment No.: PS1811050050258900

Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

Please note "99BILL*TXINWLYBI" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Should you need any further assistance, please don't hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at cs@servicecentervip.com with the transaction details listed above.

E-mail: cs@servicecentervip.com
opnly that i got in back amail
Other referenceshttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/184794
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/152712
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/187498
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/164527
More info +What to do in case of scam ?
Warn your friends!

94 comments


  • JDD254 11/22/2018 at 06:17 AM

    I paid $139 for a bass guitar in August, I haven't heard from them

    Reply
  • Vladimir 11/24/2018 at 06:25 AM

    Same thing here. My son ordered speakers from them. Paid $35. They sent back an envelope with 10 cent worthless jewelry ring. The package originated in China.

    Reply
  • Miriam 11/28/2018 at 10:57 AM

    My mum ordered a discounted bag (35€) and she received a plastic ring. Trying to reach out the website but can't find it anymore. Total scam!

    Reply
  • Luckyman55 12/09/2018 at 04:51 AM

    Used peskuinz.top, purchased north face items and was sent a fake 3700 cartier ring. It looks pretty cool and real but I'm sure it isnt.. should I cancel my bank card I used when they scammed me? Or will I be safe?

    Definitely a scam 100 percent be aware

    Reply
  • Barby67 12/27/2018 at 11:24 AM

    borsa è accessori desigual, ordinati, pagati ma mai arrivati. Non rispondo nemmeno alle mie email

    Reply
  • anto 01/03/2019 at 03:04 PM

    https://www.fistmalltop.com
    il pagamento è stato effettuto su questo sito

    Order No.: 219

    Seller website: despoklgu.xyz

    Payment Date&Time: 2018-12-07 23:02:20.0

    Amount: 54.03 EUR

    Payment No.: PS1812072302204012

    Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

    Please note "fistmalltop.com" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.

    Reply
  • Jasmin 01/11/2019 at 10:16 AM

    I purchased a bag in November 2018. Never arrived. Total fraud.

    Reply
  • Kjd 01/11/2019 at 03:58 PM

    I purchased 2 pairs of shoes in December I haven't received anything yet

    I emailed to no reply

    Reply
  • Laura 01/14/2019 at 11:04 AM

    Anyone recibe the products?

    Reply
  • Alina 01/21/2019 at 09:04 PM

    I have ordered a Polaroid camera in December 2018, no reply, no camera. Silence.

    The website has vanished.

    Reply
  • Ber 03/05/2019 at 03:32 AM

    I ordered shoes on http://www.thebrassbellesavannah.com/ only to receive an email from cs@servicecentervip.com telling me to expect a charge from ESP*BANGYTRADE. I immediately emailed them trying to cancel my order with no response.

    Reply
  • Vrodrigo 03/09/2019 at 09:25 PM

    ¿He sido presuntamente estafado en la compra de un móvil en www.iemovil.com?

    El correo coincide con sc@servicecentervip.com

    Reply
  • Liesel 03/10/2019 at 05:05 PM

    Dejo la siguiente información, porque creo que tambien he sido estafada https://www.fjadeal.com, el importe era de 45€ y en el banco me cobran 51€.
    El correo tambien coincide con sc@servicecentervip.com

    • Ines1280 05/28/2019 at 10:46 AM

      Al final era una estafa? Pudiste arreglarlo?

    Reply
  • Jaj 03/14/2019 at 11:26 AM

    Заказала кроссовки ..пришёл браслет ...150$.

    Reply
  • Kick 03/15/2019 at 12:26 AM

    http://www.filocolture.com/: i have bought something but never get products from them. Someone has news ?

    Reply
  • sam030902 03/15/2019 at 11:25 PM

    Purtroppo hanno tentato di rubarmi dei soldi dalla mia carta, utilizzandola per pagare corse Uber e prenotazioni su Hotels.com, per fortuna l’ho prontamente bloccata e non avrebbero potuto fare altrimenti essendo protetto dal 3D Secure. Sto aspettando l’ordine, arriverà nei prossimi giorni, la speranza è che sia conforme a quanto realmente pagato, Apple AirPods (€25), anche se da quanto leggo su questo forum probabilmente non sarà così.

    Reply
  • chaos 03/16/2019 at 07:21 PM

    i ordered a suitcase yesterday, i am sure is scam
    they stole me around 110 euros

    Reply
  • Scott 03/18/2019 at 10:48 PM

    hi guys.... another website www.wvcononline.eu
    ive ordered a philips ppa5650 screeneo airmouse from that site €20.99 & payment on my bank account shown as "Bright Forest Technology"
    Had no email confirmation from the company but i have raised issue with bank due to previous comments here.

    Reply
  • Abdullah 03/21/2019 at 11:23 AM

    http://www.sierra2sageshophop.com
    Another fraud website

    Reply
  • Abdullah 03/21/2019 at 11:35 AM

    http://yfbay.com is the website that scammed me

    Reply
  • Bd 03/21/2019 at 06:32 PM

    Ho ricevuto anch'io un messaggio simile ad un'acquisto. Carta bloccata subito!

    Reply
  • Yohan 03/25/2019 at 06:41 PM

    Showed $04.91 on payment check out page and charged $53.75 on my credit card. How can I ask for a refund. I don't want to wait for their product. They are a BIG SCAM.

    Order No.: 182397
    Seller website: lelectronicsshow.online
    Payment Date&Time: 2019-03-23 00:31:02.0
    Amount: 53.75 USD
    Payment No.: PS1903230031020523

    Reply
  • S 03/25/2019 at 10:52 PM

    Website: alvinmetal.ca, seems like a scam, received the same confirmation email - gave me the heebie jeebies when I got it! Trying to cancel the charge before it goes through.

    Reply
  • Carmen 03/27/2019 at 05:10 PM

    What can we do about it?
    Can we sue them?

    Reply
  • debris 03/28/2019 at 03:00 AM

    ordered shoes from "scapra's" which was a fake of the real brand. Was charged more than quoted on checkout.

    Have had my credit card compromised and received multiple withdrawals for $120.

    Today have just received a cheap fake cartier bracelet, will respond to them, but unlikely to get a response.

    Reply
  • Serge 03/28/2019 at 07:43 PM

    Scam web site: www.jmdjkgoods.com

    Reply
  • Salaheddine 03/28/2019 at 10:27 PM

    I have a guitar Yamaha which showed a price, but they took four times the price more

    Reply
  • Bomberio 03/28/2019 at 11:35 PM

    https://www.rmwshoe.shop/ amother bullshit site

    Reply
  • pablo6671 04/01/2019 at 02:07 PM

    http://www.skoolshoes.club

    he sido estafado en la compra de unas zapatillas. nunca han enviado nada ni han contestado los correos

    Reply
  • mauro 04/05/2019 at 06:33 PM

    bought shoes on www.zarredi.it . never recived but got a bracelets instead (few euros) . the maount was hgher on my creditvcard. FRAUD

    Reply
  • Sasa 04/06/2019 at 10:49 PM

    J'ai commandé sur le site gaelle forêt un meuble jardin depuis le 25.03 depuis plus aucunnes nouvelles, mes mails restent sans réponses, je pense m'être fait arnaquer.

    ATTENTION !!!!!

    Reply
  • lily 04/10/2019 at 09:26 AM

    This stupid website. i paid 100$ for 2 pairs of shoes but they sent me a stupid shawls

    Reply
  • kimi 04/12/2019 at 08:42 AM

    http://www.bullguardsupport.co.uk/

    I paid 101US$ for this scam.
    I stopped my creditcard with this page's information.

    Reply
  • Hicham Rxo 04/12/2019 at 11:48 AM

    the website skoolshoes seems very unreliable.
    https://www.scamdoc.com/view/11856

    Build by Signal-Arnaques creators, the free Scamdoc portal allows you to test the serioso of an offer: try before paying
    Explanations here:

    https://en.info.signal-arnaques.com/news/scamdoc-a-revolutionary-new-website-to-counter-scams/

    ---------------------------------------------------

    le site sckoolshoes manque clairement de fiablité :

    https://www.scamdoc.com/view/11856

    Développé par les créateurs de Signal-Alertes, l'outil de vérification gratuite Scamdoc permet de le pressentir en testant l'url du site marchand. Toutes les explication ci dessous

    https://info.signal-arnaques.com/actualites/scamdoc/

    Reply
  • Freddie Highmore 04/14/2019 at 07:56 AM

    Bought a American fender offset telecaster one of those penny deals already cancelled my card and is getting a new one the site was sguitarhot.me seemed legit but obviously not it charged me 52.76 for the guitar when it said it was 9.08 but hey I'm an idiot for falling for it I am getting the money back just call your bank or the number on the back of your card and claim it wasn't you who purchased the product you have to wait for new card but you get your money back and if the site actually sends you something hey it's a plus

    Reply
  • takeshi 04/22/2019 at 04:21 AM

    auto@servicecentervip.com
    FUCK OFFFF!!!!!

    http://www.watchmen33.com/los-angeles-radyo-lsd-hoodie-gold-02013458-mmgkblw.html

    fuckin web site

    Reply
  • Klaus 05/02/2019 at 11:40 AM

    I tried to buy some boots for EUR 45.11 (luckily not more) and I received a useless cheap, fake Pandora bracelet instead.

    Reply
  • Gowtham 05/08/2019 at 07:31 AM

    I too bought watch worth 41.3 USD yesterday. I don't know what to do. Can anyone help me please

    Reply
  • Olha 05/08/2019 at 07:42 PM

    Order No.: T156V20181109Z160G06W001-162

    Seller website: smartdesign-hd.de

    Payment Date&Time: 2019-04-16 05:01:27.0

    Amount: 47.97 EUR

    Payment No.: PS1904160501271798

    Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

    Please note "EPL*BIZHUMYI" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Should you need any further assistance, please don't hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at cs@servicecentervip.com with the transaction details listed above.... Read more

    Reply
  • Zain 05/09/2019 at 11:48 AM

    Same thing here. My ordered Mobile phone from them. Paid $50. They sent back an envelope with 10 cent worthless jewelry ring. The package originated in China. THIS is bullshit this ring only 20 rupes (pak) send me back my mone

    Reply
  • raj 05/10/2019 at 11:59 AM

    I order 213 128 USD goods they send me nothing

    Reply
  • Iryna 05/11/2019 at 12:16 PM

    Scam !!!!
    I have bought on http://qonseilrse.com 2 dresses on total amount 113 dollars and got top and shorts that cost 5 dollars maximum!!! they dont respond my messages - cs@servicecentervip.com - doesnt work. I called my bank and they will try to return money.
    Address and name they shipped from is

    Zhang Xin Hua
    Yangshiqiao village No. 7

    JichnagRoud Tongzhongqu Nantongshi Jiiangsu 226010
    China
    Phone 15051254862
    Name on bank statement is EPL*SYMAOFA
    Has somebody received money back yet?
    Lets try to return our money and ban their bank account.

    Reply
  • ANNA 05/14/2019 at 06:40 AM

    Dear customer,
    This is an auto-reply message from cs@servicecentervip.com mailbox. Please do not reply.
    This mailbox can not answer any questions about your order.
    If you have some questions, please send emails to the email address listed on the website where you bought the item.

    Hope you can get a great answer!
    Have a nice day!
    Best regards!

    Then i got this email:-
    Order No.: 19

    Seller website: helenhookway.co.uk

    Payment Date&Time: 2019-05-14 08:47:22.0

    Amount: 21.50 AUD

    Payment No.: PS1905140847220658

    Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

    Please note "EPL*XINDERUN" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.... Read more

    Reply
  • CG 05/15/2019 at 05:00 PM

    Ordered a Suitcase from electronicsfastl.info, paid $41.16. Total bullshit, received a shitty ring via China Post. This is scam. Complaint lodged to the Bank, hope that they will refund.

    Reply
  • Danny 05/20/2019 at 03:05 AM

    I jst got my self on dia hand $50

    Reply
  • Jessie 05/22/2019 at 04:21 PM

    cs@servicecentervip.com
    Ordered 3 pairs of shoes from "official Nike store". 2 days later web site has disappeared when I go back to check my order! ????????. Straight to the bank and report them after finding the address on a list of known scammers.

    • Hicham Rxo 05/29/2019 at 06:49 PM

      well done !!!!!!!!!!!

    Reply
  • EM 05/22/2019 at 10:43 PM

    Ho acquistato una borsa Guess e mi hanno mandato un'anello da 1 euro falso Cartier,è una truffa!!

    Reply
  • MLN 05/22/2019 at 10:47 PM

    Gcfinancial.it is also one of their websites. I ordered some toys for the kids a few days ago. I got suspicious as the payment was directed to a company in Hong Kong, and got no confirmation for the order, or any replies to my messages. The thing is that the toys were not cheap, but they were out of stock elsewhere.
    Now I am trying to convince the bank to apply the chargeback procedure. And of course, I have to change my credit card.
    You have transferred 56.99 EUR to gcfinancial.it.

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    The order details are as follows:
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------... Read more

    Reply
  • Marcela 05/23/2019 at 04:22 PM

    I ended up giving accounts that scammed the criminals with two pairs of glasses for 43 euros. How can you denounce these bastards and where do they operate someone knows something? My most senses weigh me for all!

    Reply
  • Bitterish 05/26/2019 at 10:15 PM

    Guessoutletstoreuk.com and degeschaft.com also

    Reply
  • Pavol 05/28/2019 at 11:33 AM

    I was scammed at

    http://www.barnetcarcrisis.org.uk/

    Reply
  • mnteacher 05/29/2019 at 11:00 PM

    Did they take more money than the order?

    Reply
  • Nana 05/31/2019 at 01:52 PM

    Purchased 2 pairs of shoes and received a hideous scarf! They tried to take a second card payment too which was blocked by my Bank. Cancelled my card as a precaution. Have sent the scarf back as advised by my bank and my Card provider is raising a claim for original payment. Should have known better - when an offer is too good to be true, it usually is! BEWARE

    • Hicham Rxo 05/31/2019 at 08:54 PM

      "They tried to take a second card payment too which was blocked by my Bank" well done !

      ans thanks for your useful testimony !

    Reply
  • IONUT 06/01/2019 at 01:25 PM

    anche io ho ordinato una sedia 98 euro e arivato un paio di ochiali da 5 e
    trufa totale su COMPRAS .

    Reply
  • kiran 06/03/2019 at 01:36 PM

    i had ordered a watch and instead I got a scarf. they said 0.01 Dollar and instead they charger 50dollars. total fake

    Reply
  • Shirley 06/04/2019 at 04:15 PM

    I have ordered shoes from this site and I got a tracking number from China and they won't answer emails. http://www.societyofpoolemen.co.uk/

    Reply
  • Ahmed mohamed 06/04/2019 at 11:07 PM

    Dear Ahmedlovesoundes@gmail.com:

    You have transferred 46.10 USD to zusountes.cc.

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    The order details are as follows:
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Order No.: 19517
    Seller website: zusountes.cc

    Payment Date&Time: 2019-06-01 09:48:13.0
    Amount: 46.10 USD
    Payment No.: PS1906010948135843

    Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

    Please note "EPL*LIANJIAMY" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.... Read more

    Reply
  • Anne 06/08/2019 at 05:52 PM

    Ordered handbags on 30/5/19. Nothing yet. EPL*LIANJIAMY £84.00. Also no order for EPL*QLAILPXISHE £96Wi.36 do not know anything about latter.Will contact bank.

    Reply
  • Mea 06/22/2019 at 08:58 PM

    hello Guys, another website for them https://www.pradalive.club/

    Reply
  • Joe 06/24/2019 at 07:24 PM

    www.miguel-ailleurs.fr is yet another site.

    Reply
  • josek74 06/26/2019 at 08:12 PM

    I think this is a new one, today I bought an article 38 Euros included costs and expenses and I think I won't receive anything.

    https://www.forefeather.com/

    I'm not totally sure because I just bought the item but later I realized they don't have any contact or location so it makes me doubt, then I checked on the internet and found this website and many others talking about the same email:

    cs@servicecentervip.com

    Reply
  • Fer 06/29/2019 at 11:57 AM

    Yo he sido estafado en www.tootnmedia.com Me han cobrado 51 euros cuando el producto eran 47 (unas zapatillas) y he recibido unas gafas de sol desde China.

    Reply
  • Neels 07/01/2019 at 02:17 PM

    TOYTOLO.com

    Reply
  • Jeany 07/02/2019 at 03:27 PM

    i purchased three products cost only for $ 9.99 x 3= $ 29.97 on 11 June 2019, but they cut from my Account $ 58.56. After 3 weeks of waiting for tracking number given which was shipment from China RV937887739CN, To my surprised, the item was in a small plastic bag (i was excited to get a bigger box because i ordered three offered items which are all in medium size stuff) but only to find out that the long awaited shipment was totally differ from my expectation. And worse scenario, in order to collect it, you need to pay $15 to have the shipment. And what inside??? it was only a scarf. :((
    May this kind of CHEATERS GO IN HELL!

    Reply
  • Jeany 07/02/2019 at 03:34 PM

    Guys, never believe below email from cs@servicecentervip.com... Because it is useless and will never help you at all!

    Don't expect to get your money back because they are expert in scamming people.
    Let's just hope and pray that the higher authority will do something about it to capture them!

    Should you need any further assistance, please don't hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at cs@servicecentervip.com with the transaction details listed above.

    E-mail: cs@servicecentervip.com

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    If you have any question, please don't hesitate to contact us!

    Reply
  • Tien Khuat 07/04/2019 at 03:13 AM

    hi !!!
    I have bought 1 product on your web site. But I received 2 emails deducting money and deducted money from my master card.

    Reply
  • 0.01cYamahaGuitarSCAM 07/05/2019 at 03:54 AM

    I'm an idiot, got sucked into a 0.01 Yamaha Acoustic Guitar but added 2 more items for total $61 US. Def looked to good to be true. Scammed for 2 transactions 1 x $95 AUD 1 x $104 AUD. I was wary before pushing the go button, sponsored post was attached to a bakery in Wales, no website address, no legit s/m sites and of course the contact email is an automated response.
    I am definitely an idiot. All the warning signs were there.

    Reply
  • ate 07/16/2019 at 12:40 PM

    yep! I got scummed also. first time in my life.

    Reply
  • JhonMe23 07/23/2019 at 10:31 PM

    Got Done today also, but the site looked good - www.thehazelsbeauty.net

    The order details are as follows:
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Order No.: zdd-am-oc2-171108-33

    Seller website: thehazelsbeauty.net

    Payment Date&Time: 2019-07-23 21:29:28.0

    Amount: 34.71 GBP

    Payment No.: Snip
    -----------------------------

    Will put it under "Don't know this seller" when shows payment taken.

    Reply
  • rody 07/31/2019 at 09:55 AM

    Order No.: 815275
    Seller website: antiseptique.fr
    Payment Date&Time: 2019-07-02 07:40:22.0 Amount: 94.50 EUR
    Payment No.: PS1907020740216453
    Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.
    Please note "renchenfor" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Should you need any further assistance, please don't hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at cs@servicecentervip.com with the transaction details listed above.... Read more

    Reply
  • Calum 08/15/2019 at 02:22 PM

    did anyone use the website malldv.top? Ordered a computer chair that was supposed to be £16 and have an email telling me I'm going to be charged £46.58

    Reply
  • Panda 08/20/2019 at 04:39 PM

    Total scam. Ordered a pair of Keen shoes and got a fake Cartier ring worth next to nothing. Credit been fraudulently scam as well. Stopped credit card when Bank text yo advised payment declined suspected scam. However they managed to get through just before card was blocked. Got refund from Bank for scam amount but not what I paid for the shoes. In future will only purchase item on Amazon and eBay which I have no problems at all.

    Reply
  • Åsa 09/06/2019 at 09:30 AM

    Another scam website: ullhamra.se (on my credit card the amount was paid to Lawrafashion)
    I ordered a handbag 02/08/19. A week ago i got a fake Gucci scarf from Moxinglong i China and the info that they were going to charge my credit card 3850 Hongkong dollar. I called my bank and got my credit card blocked. I made an report to the Swedish police and filled in a refund report to my bank. Waiting for their respond now. Lost aprox 60 euros (48 for the bag and 12 for the customs and declaration). I'm sooooo angry.

    Reply
  • RDR NTN 09/19/2019 at 12:37 PM

    First time in my life I’ve got scammed I ordered a Derek Carr Jersey from this web site WARNING FRAUDULENT WEBSITE: https://www.officialraidersteamonlinesale.com/login.htm?action=process

    This is their email:
    service8@vinayotap.com

    Anyways I spent $43 dollars on the jersey it said free shipping and I was like ok cool so right after the payment went through, I got 2 notifications on my phone right away but for 2 different transactions I never authorized! One for $54.37 and $47.88 and then another $3.07 for foreign transaction fee so all together they took $105.32 from me without my consent or authorization! The $43 never showed up as a payment on my card because my bank told me so! I I’m so pissed so I had to file a dispute and I’m waiting for that and my card in the mail right now! The nerve of Chinese people they’re scandalous and scammers!!!????????... Read more

    Reply
  • Milanka 10/14/2019 at 01:37 PM

    Whats happend with my order? You have take my money, but nothing happend.
    Order No.: 2
    Seller website: connectesportbar.se

    Payment Date&Time: 2019-08-11 20:32:44.0
    Amount: 1196.00 SEK
    Payment No.: PS1908112032444238

    Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

    Please note "TUOHENDASZ LTD" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.

    Reply
  • Pschokillerclown 10/17/2019 at 11:28 PM

    My wife bought a wagon for our grandkids for .99 cents n got biled for just over $60.00
    New site address fxzbcm.com
    Same reply email cs@servicecentervip.com

    Reply
  • mich 10/22/2019 at 09:53 AM

    Do not buy on this french site : comi7.fr is a fraudulent website

    You have transferred 73.53 EUR to comi7.fr.

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    The order details are as follows:
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Order No.: slz-am-oc-1701123-6

    Seller website: comi7.fr

    Payment Date&Time: 2019-10-14 15:08:26.0

    Amount: 73.53 EUR

    Payment No.: PS1910141508261293

    Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

    Please note "Chinagpay*CHOUWEB LTD" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.... Read more

    Reply
  • nana 1 11/15/2019 at 03:09 PM

    just today, the same guys scammed by sending me wrong porduct

    Reply
  • Adri 11/19/2019 at 03:11 AM

    Another scam website associated with these guys. Cranioseminar.com Ordered some boots and they sent me cheap water shoes

    Reply
  • Mira 12/02/2019 at 09:23 AM

    I ordered 2 cars for kids and I did not receive them. They took me the money, more than it was described at the site and no feed back by them. I sent them about 5 e-mail and I am stil waiting.

    Reply
  • St 12/03/2019 at 03:23 AM

    Drmartensblackfriday.com same story same emails. Canceled credit card within 12 hours. Heres hoping my dispute works.

    Reply
  • pam 01/15/2020 at 08:04 PM

    ordered a toy car and got different cheaper car. very disappointed. help

    Reply
  • Cheers 02/04/2020 at 12:43 PM

    It seems that https://www.desmaintenant.fr/ is part of this same scam. They have same email for customer support. Cannot recommend this site for anyone.

    Reply
  • Moha 02/27/2020 at 10:40 AM

    Il faut l'arrêté se site. Trop de gens ce font arnaqué

    Reply
  • Rebecca 05/29/2020 at 03:58 AM

    www.eln.co.nz is too, just so you are all aware.

    Reply
  • Add Hunters 06/02/2020 at 05:14 PM

    Property for sale">

    Looking for a place to build a house in qatar?? Lands for sale in Qatar.. Visit to us, we are here with best places Property for sale

    Reply
  • deaftravel 06/04/2020 at 12:03 PM

    Here you order the 10th 3rd Nike jacket and Alpinestars cycling shirt at http://gtosho.com/ from China at a very reasonable price of 67 EURO (76 USD $). Not real products, received instead of fake is not the original Gucci glasses, so scam! Delivery package long waited more than 2 months (writes had to 3 weeks). http://gtosho.com/ is no longer a site that has deceived me and FRAUD!

    auto@servicecentervip.com
    FUCK OFFFF !!!!!

    This is an autoresponder message from cs@servicecentervip.com. Please do not answer.
    This mailbox cannot answer any questions about your order.
    If you have any questions, please send an email to the email address listed on the website where you purchased the product.

    Means no one answer, everything is bad luck and lost! Some of those websites were just collecting money and stealing, cheating!... Read more

    Reply
  • Fraud Watcher/Advisor 08/02/2020 at 09:59 PM

    Si l'escroc (@lias l’expéditeur ou l'utilisateur factice) dispose d'une adresse email usurpée ou falsifiée qui se termine par @servicecentervip.com, signalez l'abus si vous avez reçu un message suspect estampillé à l'en-tête d'un courriel afin que l'auteur de cette arnaque soit identifié et bloqué, veuillez transférer l'email frauduleux à cette adresse suivante :

    abuse@ename.com

    ou par téléphone au +86 40 0004 4400

    eName Technology Co., Ltd.
    Unit 603 No. 19, Wanghai Road,
    Software Park
    Xiamen Fujuan 361005, China
    Tel: +86 59 2595 4294
    Email: service@ename.com | safe@ename.com
    Website: https://www.ename.net

    Reply
  • Szilveszter Salamon 08/31/2020 at 09:43 AM

    http://www.enif.fr/

    Reply
  • Szilveszter Salamon 08/31/2020 at 10:20 AM

    I ordered Puma shoes from the attached website. The site is French, I thought my shoes came from there. I waited for it for about 2 weeks and today a worthless sunglasses arrived from China. I DO NOT RECOMMEND THIS SITE.
    http://www.enif.fr/

    Reply
  • Steevee 09/05/2020 at 08:28 PM

    Got a note from https://keltoys.com/index.php?main_page=index&zenid=7am2sacc3t2370muugvs68paq5 that there's a huge lego summer clearance. I should have been more cautious, because it's a scam.... Again. F.ck them.

    Reply
  • john 09/07/2020 at 04:30 PM

    fraudulent site, supplied cheap rubbish socks instead of a shirt. Refusing to refund.

    Reply
  • Boo 09/07/2020 at 09:44 PM

    Like Steevee above. Huge Lego clearance, a few different websites pretending to sell Lego kits: https://fr.brickhome.shop/index.php?main_page=index&zenid=hgpadlr2qt90tefvkggf1tqq91 and http://playtoys.online/. I saw a third one tonight. Advertised on Facebook! Once the bank details are submitted, the website indicates that the payment has failed and then an email is received from auto4@servicecentervip.com.

    Reply
  • Hagit 10/07/2020 at 11:08 AM

    we ordered a dress for our daugther birthday from the site https://dresspolo2020.com/ and got fake rayban. we wrote to several emails and got no answer
    dont order from them it's just a scam !!
    The order details are as follows:
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Order No.: 1430908210339

    Seller website: dresspolo2020.com

    Payment Date&Time: 2020-09-08 21:04:39.0

    Amount: 45.75 USD

    Payment No.: PS2009082104397620
    Hi there,
    The parcel arrived just now, but this is not what I ordered.
    I got ray ban sunglasses whichbi didnt order and i don't need instead of the dress that I asked for.
    The dress is intended for my daughter birthday.
    I need you to ship the correct item that I ordered right away with express shipping otherwise it will not arrive here in time, in which case I would like to cancel the order.... Read more

    Reply

 
 
 

Your comment will be added
just after your validation
Francais Anglais Espagnol Italien Allemand