Social Media Scam : systmtic@gmail.com Central Hacker Online hacker

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date01/25/2019
Fraudulent emailsystmtic@gmail.com
PseudonymCentral Hacker Online hacker
Url / Websitehttp://centralhacker.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsFraudulent website. Person does not know hacking. Takes 50% of money and disappears.
Known by many email addresses:
CONTACT THEM AT YOUR OWN RISK AND LOSE ALL YOUR HARD EARNED MONEY. THEY ARE NOTHING BUT ROGUES DEFRAUDING PEOPLE OF THEIR HARD EARNED MONEY. These are their addresses so please STAY AWAY FROM THEM BECAUSE THEY ARE 100% FAKE: 317-794-1276 +1 225-800-0733 +1 312-275-2055 +1 571-286-5929 +1 628-203-5734 +1 628-203-7264 +1 778-402-5386 +1 862-930-5952 +1 973-298-5449 +1 979-429-3721 andrewabruzzi@gmail.com arden.beck200@gmail.com barbaramysk@gmail.com brianhackwizard@gmail.com bruteforce_attack@yahoo.com charliedaniels060@gmail.com creditcard-booster@financier.com cybercypher0000@hackermail.com cybergenius101@yahoo.com cybergenius@list.ru cyberhackez@gmail.com cyberpunkhacks@gmail.com cyberwizardhack@gmail.com easytracker247@gmail.com ezraunion234@gmail.com feng@verifiedencodingtools.ropones.net hackblackhat1@gmail.com hacktechglobal@gmail.com heinz on (415) 529-5282 http://2018bitcointodouble.dx.am http://www.anonymous-hackers.us http://spytec.s3-website-us-east-1.amazonaws.com https://hireverifiedhackers.wordpress.com icq 722353994 icq 726656055 jeajamhacker@gmail.com jhonered@torbox3uiot6wchz.onion johnhacker498@gmail.com ladypamy15@gmail.com malcomhackittech007@gmail.com merrymerry5656@gmail.com michaeljspyrohacker0445@gmail.com paramounthack@gmail.com principalhacker@gmail.com prohacker2177@gmail.com reginajohnson454@gmail.com reputablehacker@gmail.com scottcyberlord11@gmail.com snowdenhacks55@gmail.com sondracneil@gmail.com stevehackit@gmail.com systmtic@gmail.com trojanvirus212@writeme.com verifiedhackbase@gmail.com whitespecterhackers@protonmail.com williancyberghost@gmail.com xaviohacks@gmail.com

https://beamstat.com/chan/general/141d299e4b69a83d537967df898f83c409126cf969406519bd0d312072ab5f82
Your comments / analysisFraudulent website. Person does not know hacking. Takes 50% of money and disappears.
More info +Chargeback: how to get your money back after a scam
What to do in case of scam ?
Warn your friends!

9 comments


  • Speak truth 10/08/2019 at 01:16 PM

    247hack365.info is also scam. No work submitted and no refund.
    cyberexpert002@gmail.com
    netseverspy@gmail.com
    All these are scammers

    • ursula porter 10/28/2020 at 06:59 PM

      They falsely promise they will hack in 20 hours, but need immediate payment.
      They also lie about refunding if hack not done.
      They have been scamming online gullible buyers for past 5 years (5 years they have been in this business according to them)

      Customer_service_phone_number+1.8.O5. .6.O.8. .5.4.O.6.
      Customer_service_phone_number+1.8.O.5. .6.O.8. .5.4.O.6.
      Customer_service_phone_number+1,8,,O,5, ,6,O,8, ,5,4,O,6,
      Customer_service_phone_number+1,8,O,5, ,6,O,8, ,5,4,O,6
      Email hacker
      Database hacker
      Social Media hacker
      Mobile Phone hacker

    Reply
  • Stop scams 11/06/2019 at 05:01 AM

    Hire and Hack hireandhack.com

    FRAUD ALERT !!! SCAM !!!!

    They falsely promise they will hack in 20 hours, but need immediate payment.
    They also lie about refunding if hack not done.
    They have been scamming online gullible buyers for past 5 years (5 years they have been in this business according to them)
    Email hacker
    Database hacker
    Social Media hacker
    Mobile Phone hacker
    admin@hireandhack.com
    hackers@mykolab.com

    laurenjames@kimdongho.com (pay pal FRIENDS AND FAMILY address in Vietnam)

    juliabond@ntm27.com (pay pal FRIENDS AND FAMILY address)
    mariaball@ntm27.com (pay pal FRIENDS AND FAMILY address)

    WESTERN UNION in SRILANKA
    First name: Mohamed Naseem
    Last name: Nishad Ahamed
    City: Dickwella
    Zip: 81200
    County: Sri Lanka

    Reply
  • Andrew Noel 11/26/2020 at 10:19 PM

    My company just recovered over $824,000 that was lost to some online scammers, all thanks to this pro hacker, S W I F T F U N D S R E C O V E R Y 1 1 1 @ C A S H 4 U . C O M. from United Kingdom. I promised to paste his contact all over the net so if you need help, contact him on his EMAIL- (S W I F T F U N D S R E C O V E R Y 1 1 1 @ C A S H 4 U . C O M). He rendered me a personal service of cloning and entire cellphone within 12hours, I could monitor the entire phone on my computer. He offers many other services.

    Reply
  • mikephp 12/02/2020 at 01:35 AM

    Well if it has got to the point that the spying is a valid option I suppose that speaking about it is not an option.Private investigators are the best option, but it is the most expensive one, especially if you got it wrong.
    The worst option is for you to take the role of a private investigator. Do not do this! It can end very badly. Leave this kind of work to professionals.
    I got the mail of a very competent and 100% trustworthy hacker here on Reddit you can contact him on thehackerspro.com or call/text (646) 948 8125.
    I contacted him we spoke over the phone couple of times, he helped me hack my lost iPhone, Infidelity in a relationship is something that happens from either party in a relationship at some point in time, when you start suspecting that your partner is cheating, you start losing trust in him or her. But if you don’t confirm whether he or she is cheating, you might be accusing your spouse wrongly. I started suspecting my partner not long ago but I had no concrete evidence, then I was recommended to this professional hacker. He helped me to expose all my partner’s secret by hacking into my partner’s SNAPCHAT and other social media accounts. at very affordable and perfect price.....His other jobs include all types of mobile hacks; Credit score ... Read more

    Reply
  • Caliva 12/09/2020 at 02:43 PM

    Are you having difficulty in Access your bitcoin Wallet or fall a Victim to a Scammers due to one reason or the other. You can kneel on us DIGITAL TECH of hackers Team For positive Result & Retrieve your lost fund back with %110 Assured. and we can also help you with University Grades. Loans. Wiping Criminal Records. iClouds Breaching YouTube and Phones Hacking!! For years have stand as help to Individuals Organization to Secure and to Recover there lost Files/Password/ Bitcoin and funds etc. Just contact any of our Email and see for yourself :- DIGITALTECHHACKER @ GMAIL COM
    Remember your happiness is our pride

    Reply
  • Maria Gomes 01/22/2021 at 12:09 AM

    I was so anxiuos to know what my husband was always doing late outside the house so i started contacting investigators and was scamed severly until i almost gave up then i contacted this one private investigator and he delivered a good job showing evidences i needed from the apps on his phone like whatsapp,facebook,instagram and others and i went ahead to file my divorce papers with the evidences i got,He also went ahead to get me back some of my lost money i sent to those other fake investigators,every dollar i spent on these jobs was worth it.Contact him so he also help you.
    mail: bestappshackers@gmail.com
    text on whatsapp +1 6026094730

    Reply

 
 
 

Your comment will be added
just after your validation