Fraudulent website : www.alphinacapital.com support@alphinacapital.com

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date08/26/2019
Fraudulent emailsupport@alphinacapital.com
Url / Websitehttps://www.alphinacapital.com/?a=account
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsI had invested on this site, it appears to be legit, but when I request a withdrawal it never went through in wallet account. and still appearing pending withdrawal in my dashboard.
Your comments / analysisThis is definitely a scam site, i really want to warn everyone, because they might have more victims in the future. Ive been sending a couple of email, but no one responding on my issue. I chatted an online support when i Told them, I will expose this company as a scam site, they response quickly, however; they are trying to trick me and make promises which is not real.
Attachment(s)
  • online support chat
  • Online support char
  • Dashboard
More info +Chargeback: how to get your money back after a scam
What to do in case of scam ?
Warn your friends!

3 comments


  • belle319 08/26/2019 at 03:07 AM

    Don’t invest on this site guys! I just did a trial invest and boooommm my money is still frozen on they’re account!! It’s been 5 datys already, they were saying that someone is trying g to withdraw my funds, they even asked me if i give my password to someone else???????????????? Crazy f#ck!ng faggot???????? They tell me they will give me a bonus of 5000usd haha (LOL) they are tricking me with too good to be true promise. Common 84.80 has frozen in my account and you will give 5,000usd bonus and i can request immediately to withdraw WTF???????????????????? never ever visit this Alphina Capital totally fake site and SCAMMER

    Reply
  • Francisco 09/23/2019 at 12:25 AM

    I heard that you are begging money from the website. You ask the online support to send you bitcoins for promo and the online support refuse to admit you, after that you told them that you will deal with the company by accusing them with bad records which is very bad. Alphina is one of the best here in UK which everyone knows about. I also got scam with many company but alphina here is different. Am from Francisco

    Reply
  • MAIKEL 10/30/2020 at 09:23 PM

    Coincido belle319, este sitio es totalmente scam, les pide que inviertan, les deja hacer una extracion y usted vuelve a invertir y ahi mismo se congela todo, este hombre que le da ayuda Francisco es uno de los estafadores junto con otro de nombre Ahmed Nazry

    Reply

 
 
 

Your comment will be added
just after your validation
Francais Anglais Espagnol Italien Allemand