Fraudulent website : pharmglobal.net support@analyticsonline.nl

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date10/26/2019
Fraudulent emailsupport@analyticsonline.nl
Url / Websitehttps://pharmglobal.net/
Scam contentsIt appears the PHARMGLOBAL.NET server is hosted in Latvia by https://www.yourserver.se/
This company take your money via bitcoin and don’t send the medications or reply to any contact after receiving money, all of the reviews are fake. Don’t want anyone else to be fooled by this scam.
Your comments / analysisFake website taking everyone’s money
Other referenceshttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/186785
More info +What to do in case of scam ?
Warn your friends!

9 comments


  • Lor 10/26/2019 at 07:46 PM

    Pharmglobal.net have a fake chat room and face comments on the site they use.

    Reply
  • Spacemonkey404 10/28/2019 at 07:40 AM

    Pharmglobal.net has fake reviews on reddit and other sites leading you to them. The site mentions they are associated with Hetero Drugs Limited based in India.

    Reply
  • Sara 10/30/2019 at 07:57 AM

    Yes they took my money and sen no meds and did not respond when I chased up

    Reply
  • IM 10/30/2019 at 01:08 PM

    SCAM

    Reply
  • GamerP 10/30/2019 at 02:13 PM

    Looks convincing, but its a Complete SCAM!

    Reply
  • Joanne 11/02/2019 at 09:11 AM

    They scammed me too. I made an order for $212. Sent BTC and got nothing! They have. Learned my order & blocked me from sending any messages now.

    I am so angry!

    anyone know how to put a hack attack out on them? I’m keen to contribute!

    Reply
  • Lonny 11/04/2019 at 10:05 PM

    This is a complete scam- you will lose bitcoin!

    Reply
  • Tony 11/19/2019 at 05:59 AM

    No Good, Shady, Slimy and Shifty. Do Not Send. Do Not Do Any Ordering With Pharmglobal.net, or with Pharmshop. Crooked and Corrupt!

    Reply
  • Antiscammers.com 11/21/2019 at 04:49 AM

    PLEASE READ ALL REVIEWS BEFORE YOU BUY AT https://pharmglobal.net/
    Oh my gosh, we definitely need to do something about it, they are thieves, the worse ones ever, they used my name to tell somebody else that I received my parcel, liars, I can't believe that. I really hope that a very good hacker breaks down their website!!!!
    RAW REGISTRAR DATA
    Domain Name: pharmglobal.net
    Registry Domain ID: D201909131351006-COM
    Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.iisp.com
    Registrar URL: http://www.iisp.com
    Updated Date: 2019-09-12T16:21:28Z
    Creation Date: 2019-09-12T16:21:28Z
    Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-09-12T16:21:31Z
    Registrar: ZhuHai NaiSiNiKe Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Registrar IANA ID: 1619
    Registrar Abuse Contact Email: support@nicenic.net
    Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +86.07563366365... Read more

    Reply
Your comment will be added
just after your validation
Francais Anglais Italien Allemand Espagnol