Fraudulent website : www.naketanounique.com service8@vinayotap.com
SUSPECTED SCAM!
Date | 11/25/2019 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | service8@vinayotap.com |
Pseudonym | Naketanounique |
Url / Website | http://www.naketanounique.com/femme Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Scam contents | Cheap naketano clothes |
Your comments / analysis | Not secure website, no legal content, email from website : service8@vinayotap.com and the email when you create an account is :owner@example.com |
Other references | https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/160088 (11 comments) https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/171070 (2 comments) https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/160156 (3 comments) https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/190207 (8 comments) |
More info + | Chargeback: how to get your money back after a scam What to do in case of scam ? |
Warn your friends! |
|
31 comments
-
Emeline 12/21/2019 at 11:57 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Laet 01/04/2020 at 04:11 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Li 01/05/2020 at 02:26 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Teresa 01/16/2020 at 01:18 AM
Hello, same things for me...I ordered from Italy...they mailed me sending a tracking number for a spedition unexpectely from CHINA!
Of course the track stop giving me signals on the 11th of January...then no more.
Can we do something?
They take other money from your cards?
Someone receive something? -
Magalotte 01/21/2020 at 10:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Leslie 01/27/2020 at 10:15 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...-
Magalotte 01/28/2020 at 10:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
-
-
Seb 03/19/2020 at 09:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Ga 04/28/2020 at 06:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Naketano 05/11/2020 at 10:44 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
BG 06/04/2020 at 12:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Coquinot 06/05/2020 at 10:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Sandy 07/03/2020 at 07:35 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Régis 07/08/2020 at 10:20 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
dd 07/26/2020 at 09:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Sandra 08/02/2020 at 12:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Aurélie 08/17/2020 at 02:52 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Erika 09/08/2020 at 12:07 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Erika 09/08/2020 at 12:32 PM
Plainte également déposée sur le site : https://www.service-public.fr/particuliers/vosdroits/R18741
-
Sarah 09/25/2020 at 12:16 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Aud 09/30/2020 at 10:54 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
degoutéeeee 10/03/2020 at 10:06 AM
idem, reçu lunette ray ban contrefaite au lieu de 3 pull
-
Aymeric 10/07/2020 at 06:23 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Andy 10/08/2020 at 12:46 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Marjow 10/12/2020 at 06:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Doudou 10/20/2020 at 04:28 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Jonamino 10/31/2020 at 09:17 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Sandy85 12/04/2020 at 10:29 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
it is possible??...