Social Media Scam : mruk2usa@gmail.com mruk2usa.ru

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date11/28/2019
Fraudulent emailmruk2usa@gmail.com
Url / Websitemruk2usa.ru
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentshe is a professional and talented scammer he riped me for $850 for a card and after that he was ot replying to my messages, he dont even done by that he photoshoped images and post them in a group chat but the good thing is i have all the proofs, you can join the group (mruk2usa review) search this on telegram and watch all the corespondent and ask anyone if mruk2usa is a scammer or not..or contact me @pro1011117
Your comments / analysishe is a professional and talented scammer he riped me for $850 for a card and after that he was ot replying to my messages, he dont even done by that he photoshoped images and post them in a group chat but the good thing is i have all the proofs, you can join the group (mruk2usa review) search this on telegram and watch all the corespondent and ask anyone if mruk2usa is a scammer or not..or contact me @pro1011117
Other referenceshttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/170055 (6 comments)
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/183312 (9 comments)
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/181340 (4 comments)
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/196760 (10 comments)
More info +What to do in case of scam ?
Warn your friends!

13 comments


  • Eyosi 11/28/2019 at 01:56 PM

    And i was sure i am using the right email address mruk2usa@gmail.com

    Reply
  • Ewa 12/02/2019 at 03:49 PM

    Mru2usa is Ripper and he is ganggram666 and ivanskimmer. He is the same person. Do not buy products from him.

    Reply
  • Ewa 01/02/2020 at 07:37 PM

    Don't act in soap opera. Mruk2usa, no one reviews for you. Unless you create it yourself alone for evil.

    Reply
  • Anonymus 03/11/2020 at 11:36 AM

    I have proof of cheating and proof of his email purchase and so on. You will not receive anything except excuses and insults. After that, he will block you. He also works with Escrow to increase credibility. And easier to deceive If you are stupid enough to believe him Invited to waste your money on this junk ripper. Ivan mruk2usa gramgang666 is the same person. If you need evidence Contact me at telegram :: @ Star69light.

    Reply
  • SeeForYourSelf 08/19/2020 at 02:38 PM

    Mruk2usa is legit.

    See the intro page on his website www.mruk2usa.ru and see he clearly shows proof of rival sellers organising to spam the internet with fake negative reviews.

    Use your brain.

    Reply
  • Y 08/22/2020 at 03:09 PM

    Dont trust anything he says. He is all the account's and all the tippers he claims others are. The negative reviews are actually truth about him ripping off people. I have hundreds of evidence. Chats with him myself and others evidence online. He is a very very very nasty person. Do not let him trick you. U best off keeping your normal job

    Reply
  • Y 08/22/2020 at 03:13 PM

    There is no rivals. LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL ALL COMMENTS ARE THOSE POOR PEOPLE U RIPPED U NIGGER.

    Reply
  • Y 08/22/2020 at 03:15 PM

    This mr uk2gay is so desperate hes coming online himself here as you can see to try salvage his website and lies. There are no gsm skimmers. There are no cloned cards. Hes totally fake through and through.

    Reply
  • See youtube video 09/04/2020 at 08:22 PM

    wow.

    This is 100% fake review.
    this post was left by the owner of www.atmskimmer.net

    ivan skimmers has exposed him plenty of times for being a ripper and his revenge is to leave fake reviews about ivanskimmers

    see here https://ivanskimmers.com/updates.html

    and then see here https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=golavIaK524

    Reply
  • 1 09/08/2020 at 09:35 AM

    This last comment is mruk2usa scammer and ivan skimmers leaving this lie comment to fool you do not hand over money like that to these people or anyone on the internet and telegram.

    Reply
  • 1 09/08/2020 at 09:38 AM

    You have BEEN WARNED. Mruk2usa is same person ivan skimmers. Hes desperately leaving comments linked to his YouTube fake ivan skimmers kegit video. Its allll bullshit. Keep your normal job and be happy. Warn everyone else about mruk2usa scammer and ivan skimmers leaving this lie comment to fool you

    Reply
  • 1 09/08/2020 at 04:33 PM

    MRUK2USA CONVERSATION WITH EMILINSTRUMENTS IS ACTUALLY HIMSELF CONVERSATION WITH THE NEW YORK WANKER. UCAN CLEARLY HEAR THE AMERICAN MENTION MRUK2USA RIPPING OFF AN ISRAELI GUY. THERE IS NOTHING THAT MRUK2USA AND IVAN WILL GIVE YOU BUT ELABORATE BULLSHIT AND ROB U. FAKE SOFTWARE AND FAKE SKIMMERS NON EXISTENT CLONED CARDS ECT ECT

    Reply
  • T 10/07/2020 at 09:49 AM

    I had his protonmail shut down. 😂😂😂😂😂😁

    Reply

 
 
 

Your comment will be added
just after your validation
Francais Anglais Espagnol Italien Allemand