Classified Scam : ikbalhossain2457@gmail.com ikbal2457 Ikbal Hossain Bangladesh SEO

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date12/23/2019
Fraudulent emailikbalhossain2457@gmail.com
Pseudonymikbal2457 Ikbal Hossain Bangladesh SEO
Url / Websitehttps://www.1dollarjobs.com/member/ikbal2457/
Scam contentsHi I am Ikbal Hossain,I have 4 years working experience on SEO, I always believe in quality and consistency even under extreme deadline pressures. All of my work will be completed accurately, I am highly motivated and positive SEO, If you are looking to increase your rankings in Google and get more traffic to your website to increase your revenue, then I can help you. Why have you losing clients to your competition?

OFFER guaranteed google 1st page ranking
100% Guaranteed rankings in Google of your targeted keywords and this is my commitment.
So just read this description and ORDER this service now.
100% worth of money

Finally I would like to say, rank depend on your on page changes as our suggestions and Guaranteed Google first page depend on those changes.
And I never tell you, you will get rank within day or week after complete work.
You will get rank gradually with 1-2 months and Google very much love it.
Invest in your rankings and get permanent business now!!!
Your comments / analysisikbal2457 Ikbal Hossaian is uneducated Bangladesh villager living in sh!thole city Dhaka. This beggar has various seo and digital marketing ads online promising to promote you on the internet.
Quora and Yahoo answers are all plagiarized as he does not know english to get the sentences correct.
GUARANTEED 1st page google result are $5 cheap backlinks that any of these Bangladesh illiterates can create. They think they have a computer and internet connection so it makes them an SEO.
ikbal2457 promises to make you appear in 1st page results with GUARANTEE but that GUARANTEE is not honored. There are SEOs who can get you on google 1st page but ikbal2457 does not know anything about SEO, has no knowledge about internet, has no knowledge about how to use a computer, have to laugh at the stupid beggar trying to speak in his broken english.
He wants to keep money for doing no work. His work has no value. He does not know what indexing in google is. He does not know how to bring a webpage not showing in google into google search engine.
BEGGAR IS DESPERATE FOR MONEY, HE WILL SELL HIS FAMILY TO STRANGERS FOR MONEY (1 DOLLAR IS 85 taka, lots of money in this dirty cheap sh*Thole dirty country, asian country with most diseased, ugly, starved and dying beggars), $10 is big money in bangladesh, TRAPPING A $85 CUSTOMER WITH FALSIFIED AD IS EQUAL to winning a LOTTERY IN BANGLADESH.
Attachment(s)
  • ikbal2457 Ikbal Hossain Bangladesh SEO
  • ikbal2457 Ikbal Hossain Bangladesh SEO
Other referenceshttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/196110 (1 comment)
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/196093 (1 comment)
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/196086 (2 comments)
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/196088 (1 comment)
More info +What to do in case of scam ?
Warn your friends!

2 comments


  • Fraud Watcher/Advisor 02/16/2020 at 03:32 AM

    Please note that the recommended way to file abuse complaints are located in the following links.

    To report abuse and illegal activity: https://www.google.com/contact/

    For legal requests: http://support.google.com/legal

    For hacking, spamming or security problems send mail to:

    network-abuse@google.com

    Regards,

    The Google Team

    Google LLC
    1600 Amphitheatre Parkway
    Mountain View, CA 94043 USA
    Phone: +1-650-253-0000
    Email: network-abuse@google.com
    Website : https://www.google.com/

    Reply
  • Fraud Watcher/Advisor 02/16/2020 at 03:33 AM

    Arnaque confirmée à propos de l'utilisation et d'usurpation abusives d'identité non autorisée des marques déposées ou de service, des logos et des noms commerciaux de Google LLC®

    Si l'escroc (@lias l’expéditeur ou l'utilisateur factice) dispose d'une adresse Gmail, signalez l'abus à Google via ce lien URL sécurisé https://support.google.com/mail/contact/abuse

    https://support.google.com/mail/answer/8253?hl=fr

    Pour les problèmes de piratage informatique, d’abus frauduleux, de spam ou de sécurité, veuillez signaler et transférez nous cet email suspect en l'état grâce au bouton "transfert" de votre messagerie à cette adresse email officielle :

    network-abuse@google.com

    Veuillez noter que la méthode recommandée pour déposer une plainte pour abus se trouve dans les liens suivants :... Read more

    Reply
Your comment will be added
just after your validation
Francais Anglais Italien Allemand Espagnol