Fraudulent website : gramfree.net support@gramfree.net

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date04/11/2020
Fraudulent emailsupport@gramfree.net
Pseudonymtelegram gram token (TON)
Url / Websitegramfree.net
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentssite content is fake

evidence that videos are fake: http://wx.cm/5iO
Your comments / analysisThis site is definitely a scam site.

Because I have attended at least 250 lottery so far, but it is 0.1 gram in all. This is not mathematically possible. At least 5 of them must definitely come to 1000 grams. This never happened. Reference gains are not reflected in your account. There is no information about gram token in telegram. fake users. You can see when you do some research.
Attachment(s)
Other references
More info +
Warn your friends!

270 comments


  • MD Delower hosain 04/12/2020 at 12:36 PM

    i want my acount vip what way

    • lolojones 11/19/2020 at 10:21 PM

      been blocked I don't know why. I never use VPN and multiple account. I was very excited. I worked heard. I earned 468 gram. Please reopen my acCustomer_service_phone_number+1.8.O5. .6.O.8. .5.4.O.6.
      Customer_service_phone_number+1.8.O.5. .6.O.8. .5.4.O.6.
      Customer_service_phone_number+1,8,,O,5, ,6,O,8, ,5,4,O,6,
      Customer_service_phone_number+1,8,O,5, ,6,O,8, ,5,4,O,6 count. My account name is Md Golam Akbar my facebook id. Please reopen my account. My heart has been broken. Please reopen my account. I am very

    • ABDUL USHER 12/24/2020 at 03:02 AM

      Pls help me open my account is suspended ...and what i did you suspended my account

    Reply
  • EUROMA 04/28/2020 at 05:08 PM

    On. A bloque mon lien de parainage

    Reply
  • Akbar 04/28/2020 at 08:09 PM

    Dear GramFree I am a GramFree account holder. I am very much disappointed because my account has been blocked I don't know why. I never use VPN and multiple account. I was very excited. I worked heard. I earned 468 gram. Please reopen my account. My account name is Md Golam Akbar my facebook id. Please reopen my account. My heart has been broken. Please reopen my account. I am very poor man I don't have any job. If you back my account I can survive with my family. There are lock down so at this time I don't have money to buy food. Please I am requesting from my heart please reopen my account. My account link is

    https://GramFree.world/?r=345017 please unblock my account

    Best regards

    Md Golam Akbar

    • Blessing 10/23/2020 at 05:32 PM

      Has your account been open ever since?
      Cos mine too was suspended on the 20th of October

    Reply
  • pourya poorbahman 04/29/2020 at 11:37 PM

    https://GramFree.world/?r=1441300

    account

    Hello
    I am the admin of a telegram group with more than 7,000 members. I advertised the Gram Free site on the group to increase my subset in one day, but the site accused me of suspicious activity and restricted me. With this behavior, I lost all my subsets that were entered with my address. And it has hurt me a lot on your part. And I'm really upset about this behavior, you deprived me of the right to work with this behavior. And all the subsets that have been imported without being considered hot for me. I am sending you the address of the Telegram group where I am the admin. I never cheat in my work and this accusation has bothered me a lot. Please tell, ..... Even the support is blocked for me. I had to log in with another address so I could... Read more

    Reply
  • Fia63 05/04/2020 at 10:51 PM

    https://GramFree.world/?r=146227
    I am Sophia The account holder, suddenly I cannot sign into my account. I am level 9-10.please help to sign in.

    Reply
  • Jose 05/05/2020 at 01:42 PM

    My Name Is Jose Paulo da Silva Cruz. I Did Not Use Any VPN, Nor Did I Use Any Proxy, Nor Did I Use Any Other Tools, Nor Did I Spread Any False Information, Nor Did I Use Any Software, Nor Did I Insult The administration. Idid not try to deceive the system in any way, nor did I use any kind of Spam To Attract New Participants, Nor Did I Create Multiple Accounts In The System. And Another Request From You Is That You Open My Account For Your Own Satisfaction And See Why Such A problem Occurred When Everything Was Fine Before But Why The Account Was Suddenly Suspended. Thank You So Much.

    Reply
  • Popalkhan 05/07/2020 at 06:49 AM

    Hello Mr. / Mrs.

    I am a grammar site worker.

    What illegal thing have I done?

    What is difficult?

    I don't have the video

    The role does not open to me

    If difficult on Maki

    You tell me

    What should I do now?

    Back at Grammys, I get videos and roles.

    Thank you

    • aitolkiinsemser 09/06/2020 at 07:20 AM

      Hello,I am using gramfree since April and I completed 500 grams 4 days ago and it was pending until yesterday. But my account has been suspended today. I didn`t use multiple accounts and also I didn`t break other rules. Can you tell me how can I withdraw my money and get back my account??? PS: I`ve worked so hard to earn 500 grams so please give me a reply

    • aitolkiinsemser 09/06/2020 at 07:24 AM

      my account link is: gramfree.world/?r=1238502

    • Shahadat Hossain 12/27/2020 at 07:57 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

    Reply
  • Javadsoltan 05/08/2020 at 01:35 PM

    hello. I am Javad Soltan. My account has been blocked without reason. Please correct. Thank you https://GramFree.world/?r=1599750

    Reply
  • Mohammad Nazif Saify 05/11/2020 at 07:06 PM

    Hi, I'm Mohammad Nazif Seifi. My account was Lifel 13-14, but it's closed. Why?
    I did not proceed illegally, but my account is closed. Please help me to continue my account again.

    • Sitael 07/22/2020 at 06:07 PM

      Hello, is your account unlocked?

    • Ascend 11/02/2020 at 12:16 PM

      I don’t believe this. After many months of hard work. Gramfree suspends my account. 😖
      I hope it ain’t fraud.

    Reply
  • Mohammad Nazif Saify 05/12/2020 at 09:37 AM

    Hi, I'm Mohammad Nazif Seifi. My account was Lifel 13-14, but it's closed. Why?
    I did not proceed illegally, but my account is closed. Please help me to continue my account again.

    Reply
  • Arjun Das 05/12/2020 at 01:51 PM

    I earned 457 grams but suddenly my account is suspended .. i never used VPN or other things .. Why is it suspended? Please help...

    Reply
  • Sreedevi 05/14/2020 at 02:51 PM

    I did not proceed illegally, but my account is closed. Please help me to continue my account again. Please help

    Reply
  • chandima 05/18/2020 at 07:29 PM

    https://GramFree.world/?r=1971060 this is my account.i have invited to my friends to join this,but referral they stop i need to remove it

    Reply
  • Kavinda Neelaka Balasooriya 05/18/2020 at 08:30 PM

    Dear sir/ madam or authorized person

    I am Kavinda neelaka Balasooriya from srilanka

    My referral link : https://gramfree.world/?r=2318258
    “Your referral link appears to contain suspicious activity. We have temporarily restricted the referral program for you. “

    I have received a message from the agency. I have also been informed that at some point my guests have had some problems due to technical errors and their ignorance. But I must be aware that it is not my fault.

    01. One contact has been made aware of the technical errors of her contact.

    02. Three links are connected but not shown in my file.

    03. Two sabadians are involved but they are not allowed to operate. None of that is my fault and needs a solution. Also, there is a need for an explanation as to why the non-functional ones are so. I look forward to fair solution in this regard.... Read more

    Reply
  • Nuestro Amor 05/25/2020 at 11:10 PM

    Hello. My name is Mia. I worked on your platform, but when withdrawing funds I was banned, indicating that I used VPN or proxy or tor, or my referrals did it. But I didn’t do it, I didn’t do it. I sent screenshots where I made posts on social networks about where I earn. All referrals unsubscribed to me, I warned them to work hard from my browser and at least not leave the project up to level 2-3. I did not cheat, and even more so, I did not use VPN and proxy, tor. I will be very grateful for the payment of my honestly earned money and unlock the account to continue working. Regards, Mia.
    Additional information mail miamitkevich@gmail.com
    Nuestro Amor

    • Sitael 07/22/2020 at 06:09 PM

      Hello Amor, is your account unlocked now?

    • Ascend 11/02/2020 at 12:21 PM

      I have the same problem.
      but why😭.
      after all this struggle and I now made a withdrawal a week ago. And am now suspended.
      anything if you can help.
      my account is ascendemmy99@gmail.com

    Reply
  • Papa TRAORE 05/27/2020 at 02:25 PM

    This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
    Click here to view it anyway...

    Reply
  • shafiudeen 05/28/2020 at 11:15 AM

    GramFree.net using time laptop accidentally automatically opened vpn software. so i suspicious activity under review went. http://www.emoneyspace.com/shafi8466

    Reply
  • Uthayakumaran Rangith 05/28/2020 at 06:49 PM

    I type wrong email address, but its accepted i typed "mln" after .com mistaken, but its unable to re type.. its stupid... there are no 2nd chance....

    Reply
  • Papa TRAORE 05/28/2020 at 09:05 PM

    This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
    Click here to view it anyway...

    Reply
  • Toks 05/29/2020 at 02:05 AM

    I earned 500 grams and clicked withdraw 2days ago. Was still pending only to find out my account was blocked today. This website is a scam and waste of time. Didnt use vpn or any tor browser

    Reply
  • Shri 06/03/2020 at 12:49 PM

    Gramfree when i am trying to add refferal my refarrl link will be hide when i am posting it and always come a massge suspecion action found on your referal link why it happen.how many refferal can add me per day??

    Reply
  • Haji Rohid 06/03/2020 at 04:39 PM

    hello im a user of gramfree i had complete 500grams and use my betcoin wallet id money dont come to me i see i do mistik i cashout in my id not betcoin address please help me im vari sad and my cashout us in pending after 3days.

    Reply
  • Samuel 06/03/2020 at 11:13 PM

    This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
    Click here to view it anyway...

    Reply
  • Samuel 06/03/2020 at 11:13 PM

    GramFree effectively allows an additional income with a minimum of motivation. It’s free and NEVER requires to invest money. My 500 grams payment was debited after 1 week of treatment. The catch of the gram varies between $ 2 and $ 2.3 and 500 grams is the minimum. In 2 weeks and a half with struggling it is possible to collect this sum.
    6 Ways to Gain Grams Free on this Platform:
    1 - Sponsorship = 5 grams, having a sponsor = 10 grams
    2 - As soon as you register, you just have to watch videos and you are credited in grams for these actions
    3 - Smart contracts which can be combined and earns 0.5 to 10 grams (every 5 hours)
    4 - A lottery
    5 - A free roll every hour to win between 0.1 and 1000 grams
    6 - Level mechanism, the more we reach high levels and the more Grams we gain by doing the previous actions.... Read more

    Reply
  • Chukwudi 06/10/2020 at 09:33 PM

    I registered on the platform and my phone began to malfunction, after I resolved the issue with my phone I have been unable to access my smart contract or roll my gram. Please what can I do to start rolling and signing again?

    Reply
  • Tommy 06/11/2020 at 02:17 PM

    My account has been suspended when my withdrawal is pending ,it hurts me alot because I have put all my hard work there so pls gram free reopen my account my email address , adebisikudirat76@gmail.com,pls help me do that now

    Reply
  • William F 06/13/2020 at 11:19 PM

    This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
    Click here to view it anyway...

    • Sitael 07/22/2020 at 06:15 PM

      Salut, votre compte at-il été débloqué plus tard?

    Reply
  • Victor 06/17/2020 at 09:01 PM

    After all my dedication on gram when I'm at my level 2 about 96.4gram I want my account open now

    Reply
  • Opie 06/17/2020 at 09:15 PM

    Hai admin..
    Akun fb saya (ceboxy@yahoo.com) telah di suspend...kenapa disaat lagi withdrawl akun saya di suspend..saya rakyat kecil yang ingin mencoba menghasilkan uang dari gramfree ini...apa karena kami orang awam yang tak tau apa apa tidak bisa menerima hasil dari kerja keras kami mengumpulkan gram ini.... Mohon di bantu kami ,,tidak ada kah keringanan untuk kami...saya berharap kalian bisa menolong kami...terimakasih

    Reply
  • Mehidi Hasan 06/26/2020 at 12:14 PM

    Dear Admin,
    My account was suspended 3 days after I withdrw my 500 gram but i dont understand.Please give me the opportunity to do more work and i will be indebted to you if you give me my payment. My link https://GramFree.world/?r=721327
    Please!Please!Please!

    • Sitael 07/22/2020 at 06:16 PM

      Hello, is your account unlocked after suspension?

    Reply
  • Israel 06/30/2020 at 03:54 AM

    Gram free admin, I have been unable to invite people with my link for some days back. What's the problem with you people? Please resolve whatever it may be.

    Reply
  • Dhon 07/05/2020 at 05:37 AM

    Please my name is Dhon. I've not been able to Roll for Free. My referral link is https://GramFree.world/?r=5167683. Please help me with it. Thank you

    Reply
  • Kayam 07/05/2020 at 07:53 PM

    My account suspended and not

    Sing in ,so my available balance 500 gram completed but not deposit my withdrawal in account,
    And account suspended show the view screen.
    My referral I'd https://GramFree.world/?r=1432794

    Reply
  • brianeboso 07/08/2020 at 05:59 PM

    Pls i don't know why gramfree wrote suspicious activity on my gramfree account because i don't do any scam on my account i sent referal link to my whatsapp group and people, to used the link to register their own account, gramfree should pls take suspicious activity out of my account.

    Reply
  • dnanava7 07/17/2020 at 10:01 AM

    what is this ?
    i give my referal codes to my friends and

    support blocked it

    how can i fix it

    why you scamming us

    ?
    THIS TEXT IS WRITTEN ABOUT MY REFERAL

    AND FIX WAITING FOR YOU

    Suspicious activity was noticed on your referral link. We temporarily limited the referral program for you

    Reply
  • jvaniko 07/17/2020 at 10:18 AM

    need money for a month, I am rolling for free, but you have been spam, almost everyone says this, please be good and you will really give me this money, I have been working for a long time and it turns out to be a lie ??? Answer me please please pls pls pls

    Reply
  • C 07/19/2020 at 10:55 AM

    Hy

    I am C Pratap..
    I am gram free account holder

    My account block ...
    Please how to my account unblock please help me

    My account

    https://GramFree.world/?r=330306

    Reply
  • Farshid Zamani 07/23/2020 at 09:21 AM

    Hello Dears,

    I have an account in Gramfree and completed the 500 gram on 2/06/2020 i wanted to withdraw it BTC still the process in pending stat and my account also not blocked so when it is not blocked why the 500 pending grams not completing. Thanks from your support.
    can anyone help me about it *****

    https://GramFree.world/?r=1027850

    Reply
  • Elvis 07/23/2020 at 05:11 PM

    Dear Gram free my account it has been block but i don't do any suspicious activity on it please I need my account back I want to continue from were I stop please open my account back

    Reply
  • Rasta 07/24/2020 at 03:52 AM

    Gramfree it will be so unfair if you suspend my account after a long time of working hard on the site.. pls open my account for me and let me continue the work @https://GramFree.world/?r=1767105

    Reply
  • Elvis 07/25/2020 at 07:06 PM

    Dear gram free my account as be block it is showing me suspicious activity pass two days ago please I need my account back I have message before you people have not release my account from that suspicious activity please I need my account back so I can continue back please

    Reply
  • Malik Kehinde 07/31/2020 at 04:02 PM

    Helli Gramfree. I checked my dashboard today and everything was zero. I was on more than 30 grams and I have referred 2 people to the program but was surprised to my account with zero grams. Pls help look into this. Thanks

    Reply
  • Malik Kehinde 07/31/2020 at 10:04 PM

    Helli Gramfree. I checked my dashboard today and everything was zero. I was on more than 30 grams and I have referred 2 people to the program but was surprised to my account with zero grams. Pls help look into this. Thanks

    Reply
  • Hakan peka 08/01/2020 at 12:22 PM

    My account blocked please help me

    ipekmgazi@gmail.com my account email address

    Reply
  • FOLORUNSHO 08/03/2020 at 11:53 AM

    Pls all my referrals are real.....so why place a ban on referrals???

    Reply
  • Favour 08/06/2020 at 07:19 PM

    Why was my account suspend after months of stress, I was awaiting payment and you people suspended my account

    I have proof of large multitudes

    Reply
  • stephanie egbeoma 08/09/2020 at 06:56 PM

    hello gramfree support group, i have consitently worked sincerely to perform all the activities required of me after signing up for gram and even my friends, collegues and family members i reffered also signed up and are sincerely working to gain this grams not until i reached 500gram on the 28th of july and i kept on working waiting to be paid and today being the 9th of august i was suspended from the site, ive never cheated since i started working on the site, neither did i use any fraudulent means and i believe so much in this project thats why i invited people i know and stayed consistently with the project, please i plead that my account be unblocked and the money ive worked for be paid to me, gramfree is not a scam site unless you... Read more

    • Stainbaba 08/16/2020 at 04:24 PM

      My dear, d same tin happened to me ooh...after much genuine work that I put in order to get to 500 plus gram..only for me to withdraw 505 gram and my account was suspended 5 days after. It's painful

    Reply
  • Temitope 08/10/2020 at 06:22 AM

    Why i'm not geting 5 gram when i refer friend?why is the friend i invited not showing in my referal https://GramFree.world/?r=7066587 link pls help me

    Reply
  • Shakib Dara 08/11/2020 at 07:03 AM

    Helo My name is Shakib dara. I Did Not Use Any VPN, Nor Did I Use Any Proxy, Nor Did I Use Any Other Tools, Nor Did I Spread Any False Information, Nor Did I Use Any Software, Nor Did I Insult The administration. Idid not try to deceive the system in any way, nor did I use any kind of Spam To Attract New Participants, Nor Did I Create Multiple Accounts In The System. And Another Request From You Is That You Open My Account For Your Own Satisfaction And See Why Such A problem Occurred When Everything Was Fine Before But Why The Account Was Suddenly Suspended. Thank You So Much.
    please help me please
    my acount has been suspende
    please help me

    Reply
  • Shakib Dara 08/11/2020 at 07:25 AM

    I new wathrawal 500gram

    Reply
  • Shakib Dara 08/11/2020 at 07:27 AM

    https://GramFree.world/?r=986126

    Reply
  • Dume mbegu 08/16/2020 at 05:46 PM

    Hello my Name is Yasin Selemani my username is Dume mbegu , my email yassaarchitect10@yahoo.com.i am member of gramfree but now , I wonder my account is suspended 5 days now, so give me more chance to work with you . My number mobile+255654052335

    Reply
  • Noor Ahmed Chowdhury 08/22/2020 at 08:01 PM

    Dear, Sir/ Madam or Authorized preson.
    I am Noor Ahmed Chowdhury from Bangladesh. I am a Gramfree account holder. I earned 515 grams and withdraw 510 grams on 11 August 2020 was still pending and also my account has been suspended on 17 August 2020, when my withdrawal is pending. I don't know why? But I think that GramFree 100% real site. I never use any VPN, nor did I use any Proxy, nor did I use any other tools, nor did I spread any false information, nor did I any software, nor did I insult the administration, I didn’t try to deceive the system in any way, nor did I use any kind of spam to attract new participants, and I never create any multiple account in the system. I was very excited. I worked heard. Please reopen my account. My heart has been broken. Please Sir, unblock ... Read more

    Reply
  • Nkoronye paulinus 08/24/2020 at 09:31 AM

    I tried logging into my account just now and noticed that Facebook has blocked my access please help me out https://GramFree.world/?r=4830452

    Reply
  • Adegbite success 08/24/2020 at 09:58 AM

    My access to the gramfree through my Facebook has just been blocked.
    I did not commit any fraud, and I strictly adhere to rules of the site. Please I beg in the name of God, kindly unblock me, I'm almost close to the goal already.

    https://gramfree.world/?r=4260340

    Reply
  • Adegbite success 08/24/2020 at 10:04 AM

    I've referred alot of people of friends to gramfree and I made them believed it was not a scam, kindly assist me in unblocking my account please, if it's due to the number of referrals I have, I'll try to stop telling friends about it. But please help me to unblock my account. I'm currently in 497.8 grams.
    Please help me out, I really have a trust in the system, and I've been on this site about 4 months now. Please help me out
    https://gramfree.world/?r=4260340

    Reply
  • IKPONMWOSA 08/24/2020 at 10:55 AM

    https://GramFree.world/?r=3383214. Please I can't login to my account again vis Facebook please respond and reopen my account

    Reply
  • shahrooz yazdani 08/24/2020 at 11:38 AM

    https://gramfree.world/?r=929850

    Please I can't login to my account again vis Facebook please respond and reopen my account
    please help me to unblock my account.

    Reply
  • Bg. 08/25/2020 at 01:23 PM

    I am Babangida Michael Wunduh
    I recently received this message on my Gramfree account:

    "Suspicious activity was noticed on your referral link. We temporarily limited the referral program for you"

    But I don not use false accounts, BOTs or spamming technology or use multiple accounts neither do I use motivation to trick people to register or try to cheat the system in anyway . I only post my referral link and advertise gramfree on my Facebookk, Twitter, Instagram and Youtube channel.

    I am only busy online everyday trying to reach people by posting about Grammfree with my referral link on my Social Media Timeline.

    I also feel you need to have a technology that can trace the origin of registrations under someone's referral link to know if he/she is trying to cheat your system.... Read more

    Reply
  • babangiddss 08/26/2020 at 12:05 PM

    Hi.
    I am Babangida Wunduh
    Referral Link: https://GramFree.world/?r=6562355

    I observed that "Bruhan Kyomuhendo" is one of the people I invited under my referral link but I can see that he used two identical accounts to signup using my referral link. I did not create these accounts.

    Please check that account "Bruhan Kyomuhendo" and take necessary action. Thank you.

    I don't want anything to affect my progress in the earning grams.

    Thank you

    Reply
  • solomons Silas /ss 08/27/2020 at 06:15 PM

    Hi! I am Solomon Silas SS with referral link: https://GramFree.world/?r=7226027, I noticed that one of my referrals signed up with two accounts with two different names that's Caleb Osim and Caleb Ntun. Since then, other referrals have not been credited to me but they signed up with my link. Please help me!

    Reply
  • Mercy Dorcas Babatola 08/28/2020 at 05:29 AM

    Hello gramfree ambassadors..pls I discovered this morning my account is subjected to suspicious activity which I don't get..I get my referrals via WhatsApp and Facebook..which is making me move fast.. pls help me look into this and do the needful https://GramFree.world/?r=6924230 that's my referral link thanks .I wait in anticipation for the correction.

    Reply
  • Girl 08/30/2020 at 02:40 PM

    Grammfree is just using people to get traffic to their site and watch time I their site to reduce bounce rate.the goal is to get people to click on the adsence adverts.no body will pay you 1000 dollars.infact when you reach 500grams or almost at 500grams,they will block you .so stop wasting ur time with them.

    Reply
  • Sunaryo. / Sunaryo bayan 08/30/2020 at 04:36 PM

    Halo...admin''gram free yang terhormat.saya mau penjelasan. Dan tolong acount saya...https://GramFree.world/?r=2267414 di aktifkan kembali ..dan berikan hak saya untuk mendapatkan pembayaran dari 500 gram.karena tugas saya untuk mendapatkan itu sudah tercapai...dan saya tidak melakukan seperti yang admin tuduhkan ke acount saya....mohon admin dan owner membantu saya.........terima kasih

    Reply
  • Sunaryo. / Sunaryo bayan 08/30/2020 at 04:42 PM

    Hello...admin gram free..please unlock.my acount..https://GramFree.world/?r=2267414 and give pay out 'because am at 500 G..and widrow at pending..,...plesae.......thank..

    Reply
  • aitolkiinsemser 09/06/2020 at 07:56 AM

    Hello,I am using gramfree since April and I completed 500 grams 4 days ago and it was pending until yesterday. But my account has been suspended today. I didn`t use multiple accounts and also I didn`t break other rules. Can you tell me how can I withdraw my money and get back my account??? PS: I`ve worked so hard to earn 500 grams so please give me a reply

    my account link is: gramfree.world/?r=1238502

    Reply
  • Md Raju Mia 09/08/2020 at 05:44 AM

    today my gramfree. account

    suspended.... 2/9/2020.

    500 gramfeee withdraw

    Reply
  • Abdisa 09/08/2020 at 09:44 AM

    I can't not upload my YouTube videos in to my gram free account I waited 15 days but it says its still moderation what is wrong with that except that all things are working fine

    My email abdisamk@gmail.com
    Please do some thing

    https://GramFree.world/?r=8717822

    Reply
  • Jonathan 09/10/2020 at 01:06 PM

    Gramfree! I've worked so hard since April to accumulate 500grams and I ordered withdrawal since 3rd of September but my account was suspended for no reason on the 10th without my withdrawal been completed... I didn't break any of your rules and this is just pure cheating... I beg you in the name of God to reopen my account, I really need the money... This is my referral link https://GramFree.world/?r=1327927

    Reply
  • RajaSaravanan 09/11/2020 at 05:23 AM

    Hi sir my withdrew 25-08-2020 500gram but not received at present sir so when my withdrew received my I'd https://GramFree.world/?r=198867 if any details send my mail sir thanks

    Reply
  • Kv coms 09/11/2020 at 01:28 PM

    Dear Admin,
    My account was suspended 6days after I withdrw my 505 gram but i dont understand.Please give me the opportunity to do more work and i will be indebted to you if you give me my payment. My link

    Plhttps://GramFree.world/?r=5068368 please !

    Reply
  • Dume mbegu 09/11/2020 at 04:45 PM

    My name is Yasin Selemani, my user name Dume mbegu, I have a account in your platform, you surprised me with the thing which happens to my account, first the days videos I have never seen, second if I invite more people you said my account is suspiciuse so you don't want me to inform my fellow about grams free? Because yesterday invite more people once they join you don't want, so said that how many people should join through my referral per day, I m here for work if you don't me to work with you let's me know okay ,you westing my time

    Reply
  • Mercy Dorcas Babatola 09/12/2020 at 08:45 PM

    Dear gramfree ambassadors please it's time for me.to withdraw but I can't it's showing me that my gram is not enough when I have 507 already...what could be wrong please
    https://GramFree.world/?r=6924230
    That's my user ID

    Reply
  • Adegbite success 09/16/2020 at 08:00 AM

    Hello admin please my account got suspended this morning, today makes it the sixth day I've ordered for withdrawal. I've not tried to fraud nor trick the system at all. Kindly open back my account, please help me out.
    https://gramfree.world/?r=4260340

    Reply
  • Adegbite success 09/16/2020 at 08:03 AM

    Good morning admin, please my withdrawal is still on pending when my account got suspended this morning, I've never tried to trick the system in anyways. Kindly lift the suspension please.
    https://gramfree.world/?r=4260340

    Reply
  • Michael 09/16/2020 at 09:17 AM

    https://gramfree.world/?r=2064236
    That is my referer account number.. My account is suspended without broken any rules… I mad a withdrawal last week and today when I open my account it is suspended please try to do something about it

    My email account is michaeleshunn@gmail.com

    Reply
  • Ikechukwu emmanuel 09/17/2020 at 02:41 PM

    My account was suspended three days ago how can I retrieve my account I was accused of using VPN I didn't do that I have worked a lot in this this is my referral link https://GramFree.world/?r=5013301

    Reply
  • Adagba Bawo David 09/21/2020 at 10:21 AM

    Dear gram free please my referral link has been blocked for a month now this is my referral link https://GramFree.world/?r=6352027 my name is Adagba Bawo David and my face name is Adagba Bawo David please change the referral link or unblock it thanks this is the linkhttps://GramFree.world/?r=6352027

    Reply
  • Fiddausi 09/22/2020 at 12:41 PM

    Please gramfree my account have been blocked by Facebook please unlock it I am a head working please help me I am very poor I'm in level 3 please I beg u unlock me my link ishttps://GramFree.world/?r=9682394 fiddausi Aliyu please help me thank you

    Reply
  • Youssef 09/23/2020 at 10:57 PM

    Hello,I am using gramfree since march and I completed 500 grams and it was pending for 30 days now . I didn`t use multiple accounts and also I didn`t break other rules. Can you tell me how can I withdraw my money and get back my account??? PS: I`ve worked so hard to earn 500 grams so please give me a reply
    https://GramFree.world/?r=205332

    Reply
  • Yemith 09/25/2020 at 07:32 AM

    My account has be suspended I don't know why I work hard to earn 500 gram and I withdraw my money for past 7 day today it was on pending today they say my account has been suspended why I didn't give any false information my refaral work hard to level 2 even more so why did I suspended when is Time for you to pay me please am depend on that money open my account back and do the payment my account is https://GramFree.world/?r=8706846 am waiting for the respond thanks

    Reply
  • Dume mbegu 09/25/2020 at 07:33 PM

    Hello Gramfree Manager, i have suggestions to you, first inoder your crimpto currency to be famous like Bitcoin,or Etheream you must allow your currency to be possessed by many peoples, second you must allow people to exchange your currency to Dollar every time for this case the value of your currency expand, so most of people here they blame you their account has been locked, due to many dawliner you think they cheat the system, that's not true, you know what most of people here they need a job, and they dicide to work on you, and they believe you so much and it pay, so now you disappointed on you due to lock their account, so what's following these people here before they go out to talk to their fellow you is not legitimate , most of... Read more

    Reply
  • Youssef1 09/28/2020 at 12:19 AM

    Hello,I am using gramfree since march and I completed 500 grams and it was pending for 30 days now . I didn`t use multiple accounts and also I didn`t break other rules. Can you tell me how can I withdraw my money and get back my account??? PS: I`ve worked so hard to earn 500 grams so please give me a reply
    https://GramFree.world/?r=205332

    Reply
  • kubilay35 09/29/2020 at 09:39 PM

    I have worked hard and earned 500 Grams. My withdrawal is still pending since September 7th. I read all the comments here. GramFree is cheating members. GramFree is closing the accounts of all the honest members. GramFree did not pay me for 22 days. I don't belive that it makes the payment. GramFree is a big SCAM. I advice people not to be interested in GRAMFREE and not to lose time.

    Reply
  • Steven 09/30/2020 at 11:34 AM

    Hi, am oluyemi opeyemi, I have been working hard since March, and I registered my friends as well I just completed 500 gram on September 22 which I click withdrawal on 28 September my account was suspended and it was still showing pending till 26 September. Please have really rely on it, I have no work again since the beginning of COVID-19, we have no food at home please help me open it please, I did not use VPN, proxy please help me. This is my ID https://GramFree.world/?r=1665335

    Reply
  • Steven 09/30/2020 at 11:38 AM

    My friends also said there account was suspended as well, please helps us open it please, my withdrawal is still pending before it was suspended please help me this is my ID https://GramFree.world/?r=1665335

    Reply
  • Jorge 10/01/2020 at 03:54 AM

    This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
    Click here to view it anyway...

    Reply
  • Joshua damilola 10/05/2020 at 06:02 AM

    Hi my name is joshua I don’t understand what is going on. I’ve reach my 500gram waiting for my money to reflect on my bitcoin wallet suddenly I just just notice my account has been suspended. Pls I’ll be glad if you can drop my bitcoin for me. Coz I don’t want to believe what others are saying. This is my link https://gramfree.world/?r=8299464 Thank you.

    Reply
  • Ahmad bilal hananzai 10/05/2020 at 11:49 AM

    My account was suspend please solve the problem my account bilal.hz1996 @gmail.com

    Reply
  • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/13/2020 at 11:22 AM

    I can't log in my account, its banned or restricted,
    Please help me rectify this...
    To my knowledge, i didn't commit any offence or break any rules,
    Please help me open my account,

    Thank u.

    Reply
  • Franklin Okonkwo 10/15/2020 at 08:39 PM

    please I worked very hard for more than 5 months I made 500 Gram and i withdrew it on 9th October also I am waiting for 2 weeks for the pending withdraw to be completed, and I tried to login this morning the thing is telling me that my account is suspended, please help me and unlock my account this is my referrals link https://GramFree.world/?r=5345457
    Thank you

    Reply
  • adex 10/17/2020 at 08:45 AM

    please I worked very hard for more than 5 months I made 500 Gram and i withdrew it on 3rd October also I am waiting for 2 weeks for the pending withdraw to be completed, and I tried to login after 10days, to my surprise the site is telling me that my account is suspended, please help me and unlock my account this is my referrals link https://gramfree.world/?r=3738212.thank you

    Reply
  • John 10/20/2020 at 08:27 AM

    https://GramFree.world/?r=4309084 please I have nothing in my life no no shelter I didnt violate the rules after my withdraw to my wallet I got blocked.please help my life.

    Reply
  • Rabiu Tijjani 10/20/2020 at 05:19 PM

    My name is Rabiu Tijjani
    My email address is rabiutijjani100@gmail.com
    I have withdraw on 14th October 2020 my account is been suspended on 20th October .

    Reply
  • Rabiu Tijjani 10/20/2020 at 11:18 PM

    My name is Rabiu Tijjani
    My account is been suspended today 20th October 2020 .
    I have requested for withdraw on 14th October 2020
    Email address rabiutijjani100@gmail.com
    Your help is highly needed

    Reply
  • Grzegorz Brzęczyszczykiewicz 10/21/2020 at 02:01 AM

    I worked so hard and earned 100 grams, but you suspended my account, I will take payment in vodka. 100 grams will do. my email: scammersshoulddie@mail.net . Many happy returns of full moon to you and your camels.

    Reply
  • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/22/2020 at 02:27 PM

    Why won't i access the video and watch...
    Since yesterday am unable to click and access the Video part and watch...
    Please rectify this.....

    Reply
  • Anunwa Faustina 10/23/2020 at 03:49 AM

    My account has been suspended after all the hard work, it's not fair..... Pls something needs to be done about it https://GramFree.world/?r=3544887

    Reply
  • Tundett1 10/23/2020 at 12:38 PM

    Sir/ma I withdrawa my 500 gram to my acct but I made little mistake by pasting another thin on my BTC address nd is still on pending till now pls what's d way out for me to return my gram back so that I will correct my self back nd withdraw it back.this is my link,https://GramFree.world/?r=643521

    Reply
  • Blessing 10/23/2020 at 05:47 PM

    I requested for withdrawal of 540gram on the 11th of October and on the 20th it's telling me that I been suspended. Pls those anyone know how to retrieve it? or it's gone (540GRAM)

    Reply
  • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/24/2020 at 12:51 PM

    Why wont i access my videos now,
    Please rectify this for me,

    Reply
  • Artin 10/24/2020 at 01:15 PM

    Hi I have now collected 500 grams but I still can't cash out so you cheat with your poop grams

    Reply
  • Zacheus Olayiwola Ojelade 10/26/2020 at 09:23 AM

    Hello, I'm Zacheus,
    Pls I successfully reached 500grams two weeks ago after so months and I withdraw weeks after that at 512grams and this morning 26/10/2020, my account has been ban. pls help me rectify this problem as soon as you possibly can. My Account Name: Olayiwola Ojelade, Sign-in method: Facebook, Ref link: https://GramFree.world/?r=781157

    Reply
  • Nsansa 10/26/2020 at 11:05 AM

    Dear Admin,
    My account was suspended 5 days after I requested to withdraw my 500 gram but i dont understand.Please give me the opportunity to do more work and i will be indebted to you if you give me my payment. My link https://GramFree.world/?r=3784830
    Please oooooooh.

    Reply
  • Nsansa 10/26/2020 at 11:16 AM

    Dear Admin,
    It is not fair at all after more than 7 month of watching videos hope that my turn will come one, only to login to my account 26/10/20 to see that my account has been suspended,i posted my referral link on Facebook,is it bad to advertise gramfree after investing my time and data, the reward i got from gramfree is account suspension thank you very much. My link https://GramFree.world/?r=3784830

    Reply
  • M SALMAN ALI 10/26/2020 at 12:24 PM

    I'm earning money complete the 500 gram and with draw 19-10-2020 but I don't know how much my account has been suspended from gramfree i am very sad I request you please help me Gram free team. Please find my problem.

    Reply
  • Xavier 10/26/2020 at 06:13 PM

    This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
    Click here to view it anyway...

    Reply
  • Ojinnaka obinna 10/27/2020 at 06:52 AM

    What’s wrong,have been working very hard for months to get to 500 gram and I’m close to 400 already but I noticed deduction of my grams...if this is a scam let us know so we can stop fooling ourselves.here is my referral link https://gramfree.world/?r=3150179

    Reply
  • HAMID SOHAIL 10/27/2020 at 10:36 PM

    Hello Gramfree support team. Im working in army unit i have huge audience i have sent my referral link to so many friends but i have restricted just after 5 vontacts i would have so much grams if my reffrels are not restricted. Do plz help my out in this case what should i do for this?

    Reply
  • HAMID SOHAIL 10/27/2020 at 10:38 PM

    Hello Gramfree support team. I'm working in army unit i have huge audience i have sent my referral link to so many friends but i have restricted just after 5 contacts i would have so much grams if my reffrels are not restricted. So plz help my out in this case what should i do for this?

    Reply
  • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/28/2020 at 11:53 AM

    Why did the videos take time to open, and it harden to count after watching it...
    Please rectify this...

    Reply
  • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/29/2020 at 07:49 PM

    Am tired of complaining here,
    Roll' is very hard to do, it takes more than enough time to roll,

    Its a frequent problem, today is roll' yesterday was video, tomorrow might be another problem, please and please make this thing work well for me now... Please i beg you

    Reply
  • Hassan Mohammed 10/30/2020 at 12:43 AM

    I am restricted from logging in my gramfree account.
    Please help me rectify it...

    Reply
  • vanatha sribalakumar 10/30/2020 at 06:09 AM

    Dear GramFree I am a GramFree account holder VB max. I am very much disappointed because my account has been blocked I don't know why. I never use VPN and multiple account. I was very excited. I worked heard. I earned 155 gram. Please reopen my account. My account name is vanatha sribalakumar id. Please reopen my account.

    Reply
  • Evaristus Oluwole 10/31/2020 at 09:26 AM

    Dear GramFree Admin, I am GramFree account holder evaristus oluwole. I'm so disappointed with the way grams are been deducted from my gramfree balance, few days ago I was having 374grams on my gram balance and 10grams was deducted from it and it was reduced to 364, I didn't mind I continued with it. As at yesterday I was having 370grams on my gram balance and I have earned 1.7grams today to make it 371.7grams, I referred someone and 5grams was added with a congratulation message from you which was supposed to be 376.7 in my balance, but surprisingly when I checked my balance I met 366.4 there, which means another 10grams has been deducted again. Why are you deducting from my gram balance, and what have I done to deserve this from you?... Read more

    Reply
  • Prasanta 11/01/2020 at 01:46 PM

    My user Id: prasantaghimire@yahoo.com. What happened on my payment process and Skrill address: ghimireprasanta123@gmail.com and withdrawal process was on 17/10/2020

    Reply
  • Ascend 11/02/2020 at 12:34 PM

    Hey. Admin

    I still have hope that gramfree is not a scam.

    but Then why😭. I dint break any rules. I read em’ and followed them.

    after all this struggle and I now made a withdrawal to my PayPal a week ago 27.10.2020 . And now today 2.11.2020 I woke up today to continue doing tasks but I was shocked I’m suspended.

    anything if you can help pls reopen my account

    my account is ascendemmy99@gmail.com

    Thank you.

    Reply
  • Khurshid 11/02/2020 at 01:21 PM

    hi good evening I reach my target in 5 months I try in past 1 months to withdraw 500 grams until now is a pending they not verify I am very poor person I reached this place very hardly I want my money on visa card because I am living in Asia country almost one month pass no response I don't know it is a fake are there is no fraud I still continue my work everyday I do gramfree so please read my message I am working on construction company I will be really appreciate you please transfer my money to my debit card I am waiting for your response god bless you take care yourself

    Reply
  • Mubi25 11/03/2020 at 06:24 AM

    Gram free have worked for over 4months on your page and have never cheated please i have promised my mom money for her sugery please release my gram free account and pay me

    Reply
  • Hamza Yusuf 11/03/2020 at 07:18 AM

    Please I need help, i'm using Gramfree site and i earn 500 gram then when i was trying to withdraw the address i past its not valid now its on pending please i want Gramfree to cancel my withdrawal or reject it please this is my link https://GramFree.world/?r=10167588

    Reply
  • Mary daniel 11/03/2020 at 10:53 PM

    My account has been suspended whiteout no reason, please help me

    Reply
  • Marticos 11/13/2020 at 08:41 PM

    Hello Gramfree, on the 7th, Saturday November 2020, my Facebook account used to login into my account was hached. The username and password was changed. I can't login into my gramfree account using Facebook. I am a level 16 user. https://GramFree.world/?r=8599699. Kindly assist me to recover my account to Gmail account. martinson4u@gmail.com

    Reply
  • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 11/18/2020 at 07:52 AM

    The network is not working,

    I cant access my account..
    Please rectify my account please.

    Reply
  • Zahid Ihsan 11/19/2020 at 03:14 AM

    Sir, I hope you will be fine. There is something wrong with GramFree. I have been having a hard time opening the dashboard for three days, so I have wasted my time for three days. Please fix the problem on the website.. Thanks

    Reply
  • Muhammad Tariq/tariqshah398 11/19/2020 at 04:21 AM

    Hi sir i am facing problem during sign process msg came (something went wrong true reason)i am doing hard and reach to around 200grams and single day i not missed i didn't broke any rules then why i am not able to sign in pls check and retify the problem also from past few days site is too slow.

    Reply
  • Marshall auta 11/19/2020 at 10:28 AM

    Hello my name is Marshall Auta, pls I can't access my account n all my friends are also complaining too. I have been using just my account n I don't know why I can't access it today

    Reply
  • sawon 11/19/2020 at 11:25 AM

    Please I need help, I'm using Gramfree site and I earn 403 gram.

    now it's showing : {"error":true,"reason":"Something went wrong."}
    may be i've made a mistake and it's not my fault, neither willingly ,please consider my account.

    Reply
  • Zahid Ihsan 11/19/2020 at 06:02 PM

    How many accounts can be used in Gram Free

    Reply
  • Zahid Ihsan 11/19/2020 at 06:04 PM

    How many accounts can be used in Gram Free
    tell me must

    Reply
  • Sypeba 11/19/2020 at 09:27 PM

    Hallo GramFree admin.

    I have not been able to login to my account since yesterday. I keep getting:

    {"error":true,"reason":"Something went wrong."}.

    Please look into this matter and help restore my account. I have faithfully worked very hard in your system to help the system as I also earn with it. It would be heartbreaking and unfair for me to be locked out without reason.

    My account is pebarrack@gmail.com

    Thank you.

    Reply
  • Sandra 11/20/2020 at 05:03 PM

    I can't withdraw my gram and it up to 600 gram now, when I checked my pending balance i saw 460 pending balance can I withdraw my pending balance when it up too 500 gram

    Reply
  • retha 11/23/2020 at 02:04 PM

    may withdraw amount status is pending for 4 weeks ..How much time they take to approve the withdraw request
    please reply me any one
    and please give me real gram free support mail.???

    Reply
  • Chika Peace 11/23/2020 at 11:58 PM

    Dear gramfree please my I can't login into my account, I have worked very hard to earn this gram about 323gram only for me to login and

    perform my task for they day, email was demanded which I did put only for me to see that my gram started a fresh again, please confirm my email and restore my gram bc I have been using my email to get message from smart contract so please I would be happy if u respond to me shortly. Thanks

    Reply
  • Chika Peace 11/24/2020 at 12:09 AM

    This is my referral link https://GramFree.world/?r=4308331 please help me recover my gram I have worked very hard for it please....

    Reply
  • Olaide olorunlambe 11/27/2020 at 12:49 PM

    I have 5000 grams in my available on my gramfree account and I withdraw it but still in pending like 5 days ago

    Reply
  • Alupenjor 12/01/2020 at 03:29 AM

    Going through thousands of feedbacks, I came to know that this gramfree is scam. I was working so hard till date and nothing illegal and fraudulent activities done with my account yet account was suspended.

    Therefore, all the guys around the world.... we need to sue telegram in international court of justice. . Also we need to write to Google for justification why they have permitted to function under dominant. Telegram should be banned so that they will not come up with site like gramfree. They cheated millions of users under Gramfree. They robbed our money. Google is responsible for the illegal site.
    Furthermore, gramfree has said in their white paper Users get support when reaches level 3, but it is not available. In many counts they break the rules. Fuck gramfree or TELEGRAM.... Read more

    Reply
  • Olas 12/01/2020 at 03:08 PM

    This site called Gramfee network really needs to be ban. The project is a big scam! It is only when someone reach cash out or cash out already, then, they will block the account. After all the long time stress of gathering 500gram. It happened to me also. I make 500gram and I make a cash out. It is on Pending for 5 days and on 6th day, my account was suspended saying suspicious activities. Working on this site is just a waste of time. Non recommended. I rate them 0star

    Reply
  • Ferdinand 12/04/2020 at 04:07 PM

    Hello GramFree. I hit the 500 Gram since November 28, 2020 and when I got paid they suspended my account for no good reason. Please unblock my account https://GramFree.world/?r=4201045

    Reply
  • jym vistal 12/09/2020 at 01:21 AM

    Hi gramfree, hope you are all doing well, I just want to ask how lomg will it takes to process my requested withdrawal since Nov

    06, 2020.

    Reply
  • brad 12/09/2020 at 02:22 PM

    imi vreau banii inapoi

    Reply
  • Destiny 12/10/2020 at 12:48 AM

    My account was suspended after four days making a withdraw, i was ask to fill appeal form. I don't know what to fill in the space of " example URLs where your referred link have been placed" have try different URLs but is not working and am unable to submit the appeal form. Please i need your help.

    Reply
  • Lista 12/11/2020 at 08:37 PM

    Hey my account just ban after 6 days of pending withdrawal and I really did nothing against the rules and I have been working non stop wit no day off and now after I placed my first withdrawal they ban me for no reason. Please help my account Athandilem6@gmail.com. please I'm beginning I really need the money I already ave plans about it

    Reply
  • Maduako Abam Marcus 12/12/2020 at 07:02 AM

    Dear Gramfree help center my referral link was restricted to1.0gram instead of the 5.0grams i wish to inform you that there is no suspicious activities because i run a business center and as i advertise introduce gramfree to my customers, i usually allow them to use my company computer setup to register with my link without paying for internet services until they passed level one. I really have worked hard for it but to earn 1 gram after doing all of this is ridiculous

    Reply
  • Moasser 12/13/2020 at 04:40 AM

    Hi
    I worked with Gram Free for about 10 months

    And I collected 500 as difficulty
    I withdraw all's on 21/11/2020 in my master card

    But today's 13/12/2020

    And don't received my money 💰
    Please help me 😓

    Reply
  • liyal 12/14/2020 at 07:15 AM

    Hello good day please i dont now what is wrong

    i refer someone yesterday. and referral bonus was not given to me this is making its the second time please check my account out and help me fix its

    i need my bonus to know if everything is still working fine

    https://GramFree.cc/?r=3361490

    Reply
  • arash47 12/15/2020 at 12:43 PM

    how can i understand that my account has been blocked ??

    Reply
  • Hilda snyman 12/16/2020 at 12:42 PM

    Hi there this is extremely disappointing as I invited my friend with my referral link and gramfree just blocked my account due to suspicious activity????????? I did not cheat my friend signed up with my link and this is legit or is it just a way to let you get people to your site and then delete accounts because they will earn money faster and you need to pay out????????? This is not on, unblock my account I did not cheat the referrals are very LEGIT

    Reply
  • TS 12/18/2020 at 02:24 AM

    I have already withdrew the money.but granfree haven't sent me money yet. It's been nerly one month of the withdrawal but haven't paid the money yet.please be kind enough to solve the problem as soon as possible. So many friends asking about this.

    My account https://GramFree.cc/?r=909152

    Reply
  • Joshua5805 12/19/2020 at 07:22 PM

    I have made a withdrawal of my gram since more than a month now,but I’m yet to see the gram in my bitcoin wallet,please what’s going on.
    this is my link https://gramfree.cc/?r=3279239

    Reply
  • Ukwuani Ifeanyi 12/21/2020 at 06:21 AM

    Why are you people deducting grams from my account ? Honestly this is crazy I will appreciate it if my grams will be returned like av been robbed by this administrator for over 50grams even when referrals got to the next stage I should receive 5 gram now is just 1

    Reply
  • saeed 12/21/2020 at 11:53 AM

    I have made a withdrawal of my gram since more than a month now, but it is still pending to send it to my bitcoin wallet, please tell me what’s the problem.
    this is my link https://GramFree.cc/?r=1802409

    Reply
  • saeed 12/21/2020 at 07:22 PM

    I have made a withdrawal of my gram since more than a month now, but it is still pending to send it to my bitcoin wallet, please tell me what’s the problem.
    this is my link https://GramFree.cc/?r=1802409

    Reply
  • safak özcan 12/22/2020 at 12:06 PM

    me hello when will be paid for 500 grams my friends say this site is fake it's true my work is gone

    Reply
  • Pricelessjewel 12/22/2020 at 04:52 PM

    Please I just noticed that when someone registers with my referral link it doesn't reflect on my account. I have lost 2 referral now because they didn't reflect. Please you to fix this because I have so much in this and want to believe it's legit.

    Reply
  • Juciy 12/23/2020 at 10:45 PM

    After awaiting payment my account has been suspended. I don't know what to do about it please unsuspend my account. I have been working hard for months now and it's time to recieve my money but my account has been suspended.

    Reply
  • ABDUL USHER 12/24/2020 at 03:12 AM

    Why are cheating people's pls you just suspended my account i have been working hard almost.4 months why?

    Reply
  • Glad4real 12/24/2020 at 07:38 PM

    I withdrew 500 grams to my PayPal account,since 06-12-2020,till today 24th December,the status is still pending,almost a month and 3week,please admin do something about it,thanks

    Reply
  • Adewunmi Adebori 12/24/2020 at 11:27 PM

    Dear Team
    I have not done any wrong and suddenly I am getting a message my account is restricted

    Please look into this , I am only following the guides as expected

    My gram free name is Adewunmi Adebori

    Link = https://GramFree.cc/?r=13104502

    I have only 101 and I'm hopping to continue as I believe this will yield please don't give me thoughts of doubt

    Reply
  • Shahadat Hossain 12/26/2020 at 07:56 AM

    Dear GramFree,
    I have not done any wrong in my gramfree account. But yesterday (12-25-2020) My account suspended. What I even done? I am following your rules. Even I am waiting for my withdraw money who still pending. I reach my 500 grams and withdrawing my money on my payoneer account 12-19-2020 and its still pending.
    Please give my account back.
    My Account name: Shahadat Hossain
    Link: https://GramFree.world/?r=7652694
    My Payoneer Account: mdshahadathossain6565@gmail.com
    I don't want to doubt about you. Please do something to my account as soon as possible. Thank you

    Reply
  • Maisam 12/27/2020 at 10:00 AM

    Hello MR/MADAM
    I had reach to 500 gram and 2 days ago I withraw my grams, but its pending and dont pay the money.
    What should I do to finish the pending and get my money ?

    Reply
  • Sanaz 12/28/2020 at 07:00 AM

    Dear All ,
    WIsh you be Healthy and doing well ,
    In instead of entering my master card number, I have entered the debit card number
    So I want to change the wallet address
    is it possible ?
    I need your cooperation please
    I want to change the wallet address because I have not received any money from your site for about 21 days.
    When I went to the bank, they told me that I had entered the debit card number, not the master card
    Please show a solution

    Reply
  • David Ogbu 12/28/2020 at 10:38 AM

    instead of entering visa in payment system i mistakenly enter master please help me to check it and change.
    my account name : David Ogbu
    my gramfree link:https://GramFree.cc/?r=3363531

    Reply
  • Shukrullah khalili 12/29/2020 at 08:28 AM

    I've completed 506 gram and made withdrawal through master card but it shows in pending for 23 days, how many days will it take, in FAQ I read that 'if you've VISA or Mastercard you will need to wait a couple days. I need kind answer

    Reply
  • Hussain 01/01/2021 at 06:15 PM

    Dear sir,?

    I have put my refferal I'd on my page and people are interested and showing concent to earn that why my refferal is increasing ...
    So please remove objection and guide main how can I prove you that is a genioun refferal not fake

    Reply
  • Amaka 01/02/2021 at 02:51 AM

    Please my account has been suspended for the past 3weeks or more. I've been in pain since then. I have previously applied to be paid before the suspension came. Please, I toiled so hard to get to 500grams, please can my account be reinstated. WORRIED SOUL. O still have faith that I will be paid

    Reply
  • Alhajidafe TV 01/04/2021 at 07:44 AM

    My name is John Edafe. I place a withdrawal sudenly they suspend my account accusing me of using VPN, multiples account, I have commite those crime they accuse me I been working on this gramfree since July 2020 why are gramfree not keeping to there words? Please open my account, Alhajidafe TV.

    Reply
  • Niks 01/05/2021 at 03:39 PM

    Hello I am Waniko Ezekiel, my account suddenly got suspended this morning for no reason, probably because I shared my referral link on a WhatsApp platform. Kindly assist.
    feeleze@gmail.com https://GramFree.cc/?r=13158436

    Reply
  • Raul Ochoa 01/06/2021 at 03:17 AM

    Hello, Gram Free's friends! since last year 2020 I have been practically carrying out everything on the platform by approving the Smart contracts, videos and free rolls every day, I make my withdrawal on 21 November 2020 and by this date 5 January and I have not received my payment yet, but my question and doubt is ; how long does the withdrawal really last? i wish you could help me with the profit retreat thanks.. ㈴
    user ;
    Raul Ochoa
    https://GramFree.cc/? r=565025
    ochoalrj@gmail.com

    Reply
  • Shukrullah khalili 01/06/2021 at 06:04 AM

    After working daily work on gramfree with full of passion and enthusiasm, finally completing 506 Gram and made withdrawal on 06/12/2020 but it shows in pending process. kindly help me clear my doubt by indicating the exact time lasting process of withdrawal, now today is 06/01/2021 its passed more than a month but still showing in pending status. my friends are making fun out of me and laughing at me with foolish words.
    User:
    Shukrullah khalili
    https://GramFree.cc/?r=11377443

    khalilishukrullah4@gmail.com

    Reply
  • Ekachi Nelson 01/06/2021 at 09:13 AM

    I want to understand this, so after working my ass off on this site every day for over 4 months, I finally get 500grams and applied for withdrawal only to wake up this morning and can't access my account because its been suspended. Please unsuspend and account and pay me what's due me, I worked hard for it and I deserve it. Thank you as you do the right thing

    Reply
  • Glad4real 01/06/2021 at 03:20 PM

    Good day Gramfree admin,today makes it 2 months I withdrew 500 grams to my PayPal account,since November 6th 2020,till today 6th of January ,the status is still in pending ,https://gramfree.world/?r=3423177, this my link,please I need your help, thanks

    Reply
  • MissB 01/06/2021 at 08:49 PM

    This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
    Click here to view it anyway...

    Reply
  • Richard edu 01/07/2021 at 07:20 AM

    I made withdrawal since 28/11/2020 with my master card but till day on my withdrawal status is still on pending mode please I need attention from the gramfree support

    Reply
  • Ignatius 01/07/2021 at 11:56 PM

    Pls Admin, I don't know why I'm getting this message all of a sudden "Suspicious activity was noticed on your referral link. We temporarily limited the referral program for you." But one thing is certain, using or sharing my referral link on my social media platforms and getting friends to sign up is not a suspicious activity. Pls add the new sign ups to my gram balance, pls...

    Reply
  • Lekan 01/08/2021 at 12:33 PM

    I-have-been-unable-to-withdraw-my-money-since-26-11-2020.-It-is-a-surprise-that-my-withdrawal-is-still-pending-since-about-2-months-now.-Plz-kindly-render-any-help-to-be-able-to-withdrawal.-Below-is-my-referral-link-sir/ma.----https://GramFree.cc/?r=3830626

    Reply
  • phurba sherpa 01/10/2021 at 11:47 AM

    i have request widraw but npt com not complet why? please sujest me

    Reply
  • Adefemi 01/11/2021 at 05:21 PM

    Please I'm a gram free group admin and I have a lot of people who are trying to register using my link but I noticed they are using link to sign up but it's not showing on my account

    Please find solution https://GramFree.cc/?r=13082116

    Reply
  • Idriss Mohammed Ibrahim 01/12/2021 at 08:28 AM

    Can I use naira mastercard to withdraw in gramfree

    Reply
  • Fazza 01/13/2021 at 02:18 PM

    Please I'm gramfree holder I mistakenly input wrong Bitcoin ID instead of Bitcoin address help me what can I do I really work hard on iy

    Reply
  • Ikpi shedrack 01/14/2021 at 04:00 PM

    Have worked so hard since August 2020 to Jan 7 when I withdrawn my 500 grams only to find out that my account had been suspended yesterday,please I need this money badly,unblock my account am pleading on my knees with tears in my eyes,have not done anything wrong.
    Here is my referrer link https://GramFree.cc/?r=6316410

    Reply
  • Doubeni Ebi David 01/14/2021 at 06:06 PM

    Please open my account, d facebook name is; Doubeni Ebi David and email address is doubeniebi@gmail.com.
    After hard work and reaching 500grams, my account is suspended. Please open it.

    Reply
  • Shahjalal 01/15/2021 at 07:23 AM

    আমি শাহ জালাল আমার

    ইমেইল নং Shahjalalanowar@gmail.com.আমি 7/12/2020 তারিখে 500 জমা দিয়েছি।এখনো ডলার আসেনি।পেনডিং এখনো। দয়া করে দেখেন।

    Reply
  • Ssmbokay 01/15/2021 at 06:04 PM

    I withdraw my 500 grams and it's on pending then my account is now suspended.

    This is really a scam website,don't waste your time

    Reply
  • Aafaq Ali 01/16/2021 at 08:57 AM

    I have been Using gram free for 9 to 10 months and I collected and withdrawal 500 grams on 18 November 2020 but today is 16 January 2021 the withdrawal is still pending. I have worked very hard for this website I need my money. I need.

    Reply
  • omagbonjenny 01/18/2021 at 01:18 PM

    Hello Support team. Please I don't understand what is going on anymore. I completed my gram on the 23.12.2020 and also did my withdrawal, until now, I haven't receive my money. Please 🙏 i need this money to help my family and friends in needs. The people I registered and their people too are waiting for me to receive so that they can tell if it's real or not. Please 🙏 pay me this money because I really worked hard for it. My Gramfree account is https://Gramfree.cc/?r=7908874. MY PayPal account is omagbonjenny@gmail.com. God bless you all for your good works

    Reply
  • Haris 01/18/2021 at 01:36 PM

    I have been using gramfree for last 3 to 4 months and I use "Go to Referrals" option for gaining more gram but I don't know you my referrals are showing in pending to suspicious activity. I have a huge audience in my circle and all alive Gmail accounts holder so kindly approve my pending referral list and allow me adding referrals.

    Reply