Fraudulent website : cybercracker.net cc@emailencode.com

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date04/26/2020
Fraudulent emailcc@emailencode.com
PseudonymCybercracker
Url / Websitecybercracker.net
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThey have various accolades of scams
Your comments / analysisThey have been scamming people for years and they need to be blocked, they said they were going to help me hack my company database, they didn’t and they scammed me of $5000, this is too much I can’t take it....you are bunch of losers and scammers at cybercracker.net
Other referenceshttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/277055 (1 comment)
More info +Chargeback: how to get your money back after a scam
What to do in case of scam ?
Warn your friends!

10 comments


  • AJ 04/28/2020 at 03:02 PM

    Pure Scam! You will pay for nothing here...be very careful. A bunch of losers that are taking advantage of emergency situations.

    Reply
  • Wind 05/21/2020 at 06:32 AM

    Yes. I get scam by them as well. Stupid asshole..

    Reply
  • Kfel 06/03/2020 at 11:12 AM

    Scam...

    Reply
  • sdklmf 06/16/2020 at 11:08 AM

    It's a complete scam, what happened was I got a service that would have costed me around 600 dollars. I first paid them 300 andthen told them that I would pay the rest 300 after the job was complete. The what happened later was that they asked for the rest of the money and when I asked them evidence of progress they just disappeared. I'm honestly glad that I didn't pay them the entire fee, nonetheless, I've still gotten scammed.

    Reply
  • Wellington 06/30/2020 at 06:32 PM

    I recovered all of the money they stole from me. They messed with the wrong person when they scammed me. If you want to recover your funds from magnum options as well as other binary option brokers like 24options, reach out to ( wisetechacker @ gmail com ), OR WhatsApp +1 (424) 283 6238 They where true to their word when they said to help recover my money from brokers,They've recovered a cumulative more than 30million USD. regardless how long ago, your country or amount, as long as you have proof to back your claim , all of your money will be recovered

    Reply
  • Paul 11/27/2020 at 05:49 PM

    Cyber cracker is totally scam. I hired him for phone spy but they cheated me. I am very disappointed him.

    Reply
  • Makayla 12/07/2020 at 11:35 AM

    Scammer ites like cybercracker.net rule the top search engine results while legit hacker-for-hire sites like darkwebcrew.net gets left out. Google does a shitty job filtering scam websites from the internet

    Reply
  • Online 01/02/2021 at 10:49 PM

    Darkwebcrew.com is also scammer. All of these services are just scam itself

    Reply
  • Serina 01/04/2021 at 05:48 AM

    Competitors are trying damage Darkwebcrew's credibility by making fake reviews

    Reply
  • Online 01/08/2021 at 11:42 AM

    Check the review of Darkweb crew at https://www.sitejabber.com/reviews/darkwebcrew.com -

    the 1 star review for scammer like Darkwebcrew is verified. So the review posted by victim not competitors.

    Reply

 
 
 

Your comment will be added
just after your validation