Fraudulent website : grandefex.com vincenzok@grandefex.net +421233070432

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date07/09/2020
Fraudulent emailvincenzok@grandefex.net
PseudonymVincenzo
Url / Websitegrandefex.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+421 2/330 704 32 (ou 004210233070432) (more info)
Scam contentsscam broker
do not withdraw money
Your comments / analysisIt is a scam broker they will not pay you money back. Ther blackmail you to invest more money, if you would not the money on your account will disappear. They are scammers...
More info +
Warn your friends!

telephone number analysis +421 2/330 704 32

Phone number typeFix phone number
International format
  • +421 2/330 704 32
CountrySlovaquie
TerritoryBratislava

3 comments


  • gloria 01/21/2021 at 11:29 PM

    Dont loss your money to these scam broker who's aim is to make you loss your funds but in case you were scam by any scam broker you can reach out to Mr Jeff on his mail at jeffsilbert 55@ gmail. com  if you need help or guidance on how to recover your lost fund using good strategy and how  profitable trades can be done. Reach out him out also on whatsapp  +447508298691.

    Reply
  • Jim 03/05/2021 at 01:34 AM

    It is an heartache when I read about folks complaints on investment without any solution to recovery of these funds. I have been in a similar situation and I almost lost my family in which I invested $120,000 of my life savings on binary options. I recovered 90% of my funds after i found  lilograce75 @ gmail. com through comment on the towardsdatascience.com. I am glad I found a way out through a tunnel that looks like a dead end. contact her via WhatsApp+351968942567

    Reply
  • John C.M 03/05/2021 at 01:51 AM

    I was blocked after investing my lifes savings, It was really a nightmare but thank God i was able to recover my lost money. I will recommend Mr Logan he helped me to recover my lost funds. If you need such professional services simply reach out to
    Email: RecoveryMont@gmail .Com
    WhatsApp/Text: +1 972 503 9924.

    Reply

 
 
 

Your comment will be added
just after your validation