Fraudulent website : www.24options.com 24options@gmail.com

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date10/06/2020
Fraudulent email24options@gmail.com
Url / Websitewww.24options.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsi found help
Your comments / analysisCan lost Bitcoin be Found or Retrieved?
Generally speaking, whether lost bitcoin can be found or not depends on how it was lost. Considering the quantity of missing cryptocurrency out there, people have begun offering services to help recover lost bitcoin. These include data recovery specialists, but you need a professional recovery expert like Mr Thomas to help you get back your lost bitcoin.
Contact them to recover lost bitcoin, bitcoin cash, as well as all other forms of cryptocurrency. And you can be sure that no matter how long it has been lost, you will still get your bitcoin worth.
Contact our support team for further assistance:
INTERNATIONALMONEYRECOVERY at GMAIL dot COM
WhatsApp: +1 407 337 4997
You Can Also Text Or Call: +1 407 337 4997
303 Second St., Suite 900 South Tower,
San Francisco, CA 94107
Attachment(s)
Other referenceshttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/200577
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/201897
More info +Chargeback: how to get your money back after a scam
What to do in case of scam ?
Warn your friends!

2 comments


  • Huston 11/28/2020 at 08:47 PM

    They will harass the life out of you for money.. they will ring you all hour's to get your money... bad company.. never again... they will always convince you to invest with your credit card!prepare for your life to go down hill... they will make you ill with stress and depression! But I was able to get my money out of their portal via ninetjoe4 on google mail

    Reply
  • Vandora 12/04/2020 at 02:59 AM

    Contact them to recover lost bitcoin, bitcoin cash, as well as all other forms of cryptocurrency. And you can be sure that no matter how long it has been lost, you will still get your bitcoin worth.
    Contact our support team for further assistance:
    INTERNATIONALMONEYRECOVERY at GMAIL dot COM
    WhatsApp: +1 407 337 4997
    You Can Also Text Or Call: +1 407 337 4997
    303 Second St., Suite 900 South Tower,
    San Francisco, CA 94107

    Reply

 
 
 

Your comment will be added
just after your validation