Classified Scam : support@flufanceineo.com +447901198068 https://www.flufanceineo.com/
SUSPECTED SCAM!
Date | 10/24/2020 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | support@flufanceineo.com |
Pseudonym | https://www.flufanceineo.com/ |
Url / Website | https://www.flufanceineo.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +44 7901 198068 (ou 00447901198068) (more info) |
Scam contents | Receipt from APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD Receipt #1447-4011 AMOUNT PAID 96.70lei DATE PAID October 17, 2020 PAYMENT METHOD Mastercard – 0310 SUMMARY Your 100% secure payment × 1 96.70lei Amount paid 96.70lei If you have any questions, contact us at support@flufanceineo.com or call at +44 7901 198068. Something wrong with the email? View it in your browser. You're receiving this email because you made a purchase at APC INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING LTD, which partners with Stripe to provide invoicing and payment processing. |
Your comments / analysis | Good evening! I placed the order on the website https://www.flufanceineo.com/ on October 17 and I have not received the products yet! Is it a scam? How can I get my money back? |
Other references | https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/265662 (4 comments) https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/291233 https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/287353 (1 comment) https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/275663 |
More info + | Chargeback: how to get your money back after a scam What to do in case of scam ? |
Warn your friends! |
|
telephone number analysis +44 7901 198068
Phone number type | Cell phone number |
---|---|
International format |
|
Country | Royaume-Uni |
Territory | Royaume-Uni |
9 comments
-
Марина 10/31/2020 at 07:32 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Romancencu 11/17/2020 at 01:09 PM
Am făcut o comanda pe 8 noiembrie de o masa de copil in valoare de 59.90 lei de ce nu mi se zice cand imi ajunge comanda
-
Pavel 11/27/2020 at 11:59 AM
Am facut comanda de un scaun de copil am plătit bani în avans din data de 20 11 20 nu am nici pana la ora astavun răspuns un nr de tel de contact nimic
-
Gabriela 12/09/2020 at 04:40 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway... -
Ionut 12/12/2020 at 03:07 PM
dar cineva a facut vreo reclamatie la anpc ..sa vedem ce iese ? si noi am fost pacaliti cu 3 scaune bebe si acum ma apuc de strans probe despre ei, daca nu reusesc sa recuperez banii macar sa opresc site, actiune tot !
-
Judit 01/06/2021 at 01:26 AM
Vettem a fiamnak egy szobakerékpárt karácsonyra és nem jött meg. A fizetésről visszaigazoló emailt sem kaptam.
-
Dumitru Nadia 01/17/2021 at 10:57 AM
Si eu am făcut comandă in august 2020 Nu am primit nimic
-
Mariana Beldianu 01/20/2021 at 11:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
https://reportfraud.ftc.gov
Lets get these guys...