Classified Scam : refund@servicevmails.com +8615801119298 Tony Zheng
SUSPECTED SCAM!
Date | 11/11/2020 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | refund@servicevmails.com |
Pseudonym | Tony Zheng |
Url / Website | www.events52.de Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +86 158 0111 9298 (ou 008615801119298) (more info) |
Scam contents | If you order clothing or shoes you will never get it. Instead of this you get cheap sunglasses. They will never answer your mail or phone call. |
Your comments / analysis | Close this website |
Other references | https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/299351 https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/305990 |
More info + | Chargeback: how to get your money back after a scam What to do in case of scam ? |
Warn your friends! |
|
telephone number analysis +86 158 0111 9298
Phone number type | Cell phone number |
---|---|
International format |
|
Country | Chine |
Territory | Beijing |
10 comments
-
manuela 11/16/2020 at 11:15 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...-
ghodu 12/16/2020 at 09:04 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
-
-
Joao 11/23/2020 at 06:50 PM
Be careful. They are using different websites. All above info is valid
-
davide 12/09/2020 at 05:17 PM
ATTENTION: FAKE SHOP
Now the online shop is called: www.vfschneider.de
But the same persons and the same mail adresses and phone numbers. -
Tony Zheng 12/11/2020 at 06:01 PM
I also recieved a pair of fake Ray Ban sunglasses instead of the product I purchased and they give the same email and contact person from this website http://www.otsitalia.it/
Someone has to stop this fraud! -
Jon 12/15/2020 at 09:21 AM
got a cheap pair of ray bans from this website:
www.hockey-stats.de -
S 01/06/2021 at 12:22 PM
Got the same
i ordered a clock with charging ports
tylerandsara.com
is the new site.
they keep changing websites so scam advisor can’t detect them or think they’re legit -
pam 01/06/2021 at 12:40 PM
I ordered a coat on the 26th of December, not come, i emailed them, & they say it is on the way, & give me a tracking number, but when i track it , it comes back delivered. Is this a scam.
-
prodomar.pl 01/14/2021 at 09:27 PM
I confirm it is a scam, the same e-mail but different page - prodomar.pl (selling shoes)
I would like to file a complaint who knows how it works in Thailand, thank...
Even when URL was still active the withdrawal was not possible....