Logo Signal-Arnaques.com
Scam Database
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Classified Scam : info.bvbder@gmail.com +31635259714 Noah Jansen

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date11/30/2020
Fraudulent emailinfo.bvbder@gmail.com
PseudonymNoah Jansen
Url / Websitehttps://bvbder.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+31 6 35259714 (ou 00310635259714) (more info)
Scam contentsDear Sir/Ma'am,
Thanks for your interest regarding our baby dry pampers which is characterised as stated below:

Dryness
Helps keep your baby dry

3 extra absorbs channels
That helps distribute wetness and lock it away better vs product replace

Wetness indicator
shows when your baby might need a change

3 layers of absorbency
Pull liquid away and keep your baby dry

Comfort
For better sleep all night

All around stretchy sides

For comfortable fit

Soft like cotton
for comfortable night's sleep

Breathability
keep air circulation around babies skin through the night

Pampers baby dry diapers super pack size Newborn(N) 104 counts

104 counts ( Pack of 1) =€7

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €378 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Enormous Pack Size 1 204 Count

204 counts ( Pack of 1) =€10.50

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €567 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Size 1 Diapers Super Pack - 120 Count

120 counts ( Pack of 1) =€7.50 Euro

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €405 Euro

Pampers Baby-Dry Diapers Size 1- 44 Count

44 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€6.80 Euro

60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €408 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Disposable size 2 -Enormous Pack 186 counts

186 counts ( Pack of 1) =€10.00 Euro

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €540 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Size 2 Super Pack Disposable Diapers 112 counts

112 counts ( Pack of 1) =€7.50 Euro

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €405 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Size 2 Disposable Diapers - 37 Counts

37 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€6.80 Euro

60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €408 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Disposable Enormous Pack Size 3- 168Ct

168 counts ( Pack of 1) =€11.00

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €594 Euro

Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 3-104 counts

104 counts ( Pack of 1) =€10.50

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €567 Euro

Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 3 -32 counts

33 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€14.00 Euro

60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €840 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Disposable Diapers Enormous Pack Size 4-150Ct

150 counts ( Pack of 1) =€11.00

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €594 Euro

Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 4- 92 counts

92 counts ( Pack of 1) =€7.50 Euro

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €405 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Diapers Size 4 -28 counts

28 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€16.00 Euro

60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €960 Euro

Pampers Baby-Dry Size 5- 24 counts

24 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€12.00 Euro

60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €720 Euro

Pampers Baby-Dry Size 5 Diapers Super Pack 78 counts

78 counts ( Pack of 1) = €9.50 Euro

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €513 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Size 5, Enormous Pack 132 counts

132 counts ( Pack of 1) = €14.00 Euro

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €756 Euro

Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 6 - 21 counts

21 counts x 4 packs ( Box of 1) =€16.00 Euro

60 Boxes -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €960 Euro

Pampers Baby-Dry Extra Protection Diapers Size 6 - 64 counts

64 counts ( Pack of 1) = €9.50 Euro

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €513 Euro

Pampers Baby Dry Size 6 Diapers Economy Pack - 112 counts

112 counts ( Pack of 1) = €13.00 Euro

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €702 Euro

Pampers Premium Protection Diapers, Size 1, half-month box (1 x 96 diapers)
96 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€6.5

60 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €390 Euro

Pampers Premium Protection Diapers, Size 2, 4kg-8kg, monthly box (1 x 240 Nappies)

240 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€15

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €810 Euro

Pampers Premium Protection Size 3, 6kg-10kg, 204 Nappies

204 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€15

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €810 Euro

Pampers Premium Protection Size 4, 9kg-14kg, 168 Nappies

168 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€12.5

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €675 Euro

Pampers Premium Protection Size 5 ,11kg-23 kg,136 Nappies

136 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€12.00

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €648 Euro

Pampers Premium Protection Diapers,Size 5+ Junior Plus (13-25 kg), 124 Nappies

136 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€13.50

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €729 Euro

Pampers Premium Protection Size. 6 (15+ kg) 120 Nappies

136 pcs ( Pack of 1) =€13.00

54 packs -------------------- 1 pallet

Price / Pallets --------------- €702 Euro

Please notify us if you are able to reach our minimum order quantity so that we can find an arrangement.In addition to that you can mix all the sizes.

Please Provide us following Informations for us to proceed :

Quantity Needed
Company's Name (If Applicable)
Buyer's Name
Buyer's Address
Phone Number
VAT Number (If Applicable)

QUICK DETAILS :

Country of Origin : Netherlands / Hungary
Port of Loading : Rotterdam , Netherlands
Processing Lead Time : 48 hours
Supply Ability : 200 Pallets / Week
MOQ : 10 pallets

PAYMENT :

Bank Transfer (T/T)

NB. In this crisis, our first priority is the safety and well-being of those we work with and serve including our customers, employees, suppliers, and partners. For that purpose, we have proactively instituted enhanced cleaning protocols in offices and factories, adopted social distancing, and enforce remote working whenever possible in accordance with regional and national recommendations. In most instances, we have also cancelled or postponed appearances at trade shows, travel, and in person sales calls to minimize direct personal contact to help keep everyone healthy. Stay Safe and Healthy!

We look forward to hearing from you soon.Thank you.
Kind Regards

Mr. Noah Jansen, Sales Manager

CETICON HOLLAND

Address : Blaak, 3011 AB Rotterdam, Netherlands
KVK Nº: 08044846
TAX Nº: NL 001226044B09
E-Mail 1: info.bvbder@gmail.com
E-Mail 2: info@bvbder.com
Phone :+31-635-259714
Whatsapp :+31-635-250252
Fax: +31 461 65981
web :https://bvbder.com/
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Warning: This message (including any attachments) contains confidential information intended for a specific individual and purpose, and is protected by law. If you are not the intended recipient, you should delete this message. Any disclosure, copying, or distribution of this message, or the taking of any action based on it, is strictly prohibited.
Your comments / analysisPaid with bank transfer but never receive the goods, they don't answer the phone and not answering on emails as well.
Other references
More info +
Warn your friends!

telephone number analysis +31 6 35259714

Phone number typeCell phone number
International format
  • +31 6 35259714
CountryPays-Bas
TerritoryPays-Bas

1 comment


 
 
 

Your comment will be added
just after your validation