Logo Signal-Arnaques.com
Scam Database
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Classified Scam : info.suprovbv@gmail.com +31635259583 Ruben Meier

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date11/30/2020
Fraudulent emailinfo.suprovbv@gmail.com
PseudonymRuben Meier
Url / Websitewww.suprovbv.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+31 6 35259583 (ou 00310635259583) (more info)
Scam contentsDear Sir/Madam,

Thanks for your inquiry and interest in doing business with our company.

We are dealers of the best quality Pampers Baby Diaper and other baby accessories and baby food, we are looking for serious customers to maintain long term business with their esteem company.

Quality is guaranteed for our product. The third party confirms quality, We do have available stock to supply you with your needed order and with the best quality.

The prices are thus:

Pampers Baby Dry Size 1, 120 pcs /Pack
3 Packs per case
10 Euro per case
80 cases/pallet
800 Euros per Pallet

Pampers Baby Dry Size 2, 112 pcs /Pack
3 Packs per case
11.5 Euro per case
80 cases per pallet
920 Euros per Pallet

Pampers Baby Dry Size 3, 104 pcs /Pack
3 Packs per case
13.5 Euro per case
80 cases per pallet
1080 Euros per Pallet

Pampers Baby Dry Size 4, 92 pcs /Pack
3 Packs per case
13 Euro per case
80 cases per pallet
1040 Euros per Pallet

Pampers Baby Dry Size 5, 78 pcs /Pack
3 Packs per case
12.5 Euro per case
80 cases per pallet
1000 Euros per Pallet

Pampers Baby Dry Size 6, 64 pcs /Pack
3 Packs per case
12 Euro per case
80 cases per pallet
960 Euros per Pallet

Pampers Baby Dry Size 7, 30 pcs /Pack
3 Packs per case
11.7 Euro per case
80 cases per pallet
936 Euros per Pallet

Features
Non woven fabric: Keep baby surface dry and natural.
Super absorbent core: American fluff pulp + SAP.
Cloth-like / PE film: Both available, particular surface performance to ensure smooth and gentle touch feeling.
Magic or PP frontal tape: Adjustable for fastening and re-fastening with lovely patterns.
Wetness indicator: Pattern fades out when the diaper is wet tell you the exact time to change
3D leak guard: Protect from leaking.
Leg cuff: SMS non-woven material, triple elastic bands to support the free movement for babies.
Elastic waistband: The one-side elastic waistband to ensure snug fit comfort for babies.

Kind Regards

Ruben Meier

----------------------------------
Company : SUPROV B.V

Address : MOLENWERT 26, 1911 DB UITGEEST, NETHERLANDS

Tel: +31-63-5259583

WhatsApp Number: +31-63-5259583

VAT : NL 819547840B01
REG No: 34304021

URL: www suprovbv com
Your comments / analysisPaid with bank transfer but never receive the goods, they don't answer the phone and not answering on emails as well.
Other references
More info +
Warn your friends!

telephone number analysis +31 6 35259583

Phone number typeCell phone number
International format
  • +31 6 35259583
CountryPays-Bas
TerritoryPays-Bas

 
 
 

Your comment will be added
just after your validation