Fraudulent website : dealshopzoid.myshopify.com lazarosaenzmswiss54@gmail.com
SUSPECTED SCAM!
Date | 02/26/2021 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | lazarosaenzmswiss54@gmail.com |
Pseudonym | DEALSHOPZOID |
Url / Website | https://dealshopzoid.myshopify.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Scam contents | Fake website fake offers i have ordered but no reply for their side regarding delivery |
Your comments / analysis | just to grab money |
Attachment(s) | |
Other references | |
More info + | |
Warn your friends! |
|
10 comments
-
Jaspal Singh 02/27/2021 at 08:14 AM
Plzz call me sir and confirm my order and where is my order product tell me sir plzz
-
VIPUL PANELIYA 02/27/2021 at 02:57 PM
I WANT TO PURCHASE BUT I PAY MONEY AT DELIVERY TIME.
-
Abhi 03/01/2021 at 11:12 AM
Not getting any info for my ordered product ,i m going to sue this group
-
Vipinchandran 03/02/2021 at 01:19 PM
It's a scam. No options to get in touch with the customer care. No show of my product. They are cheater.
-
Jawed 03/03/2021 at 08:22 AM
It's a scam, no options to contact with the customer care,
The are cheats us -
Elena 03/03/2021 at 11:19 AM
Hi
I am reaching out to you on behalf of the Yes Mag! as we are interested in featuring your company (signal-arnaques.com) in our next publication following the recommendations from our readers.
Please let me know if you are interested.
We have a very tight window so I would appreciate if you could revert to me by the end of the week.
Thank you in advance.
Kind regards
Elena Ognivtseva
Editor
yesmag.co.uk -
Fenny 03/11/2021 at 09:33 AM
From all indications, Dealshopzoid has cleverly scammed us. I guess I should have been suspicious by the super cheap price of items. See this review here https://www.sabireviews.com/dealshopzoid-scam-store/ I bet we wouldn't receive our order ever. Why didn't I notice that there are no contact information! Now I have to file a complaint with my bank, and look like a fool.
I got alot of people to sign up using my referral link...
Hey, but how do such companies manover to represent them selves as a...
Hey, but how do such companies manover to represent them selves as a...