Logo Signal-Arnaques.com
Scam Database
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Fraudulent website : www.muyan66.com

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date07/11/2021
Pseudonymmuyan66
Url / Websitewww.muyan66.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsYou are going to place a bet on USDT and if you win you can earn 5% daily of your capital
Your comments / analysisI am skeptical on this platform
Attachment(s)
Other references
More info +
Warn your friends!

6 comments


  • j 07/11/2021 at 07:00 AM

    I think it is a scam

    • jacobscrrek 07/15/2021 at 07:03 PM

      it is a scam because it is a suspicious betting game that got people's attention, costing users to use their money to earn some more cash, which leads to the owner saying that "you are granted a 5-10% chance to win something"
      CUST;OMER SE;RVICE PH;ONE N;UMBER +1;8O;5 6O;8 54;O6
      CUST;OMER SE;RVICE PH;ONE N;UMBER +1;8O;5 6O;8 54;O6
      CUST;OMER SE;RVICE PH;ONE N;UMBER +1;8O;5 6O;8 54;O6
      CUST;OMER SE;RVICE PH;ONE N;UMBER +1;8O;5 6O;8 54;O6

    Reply
  • yp 07/13/2021 at 01:24 AM

    it is a scam because it is a suspicious betting game that got people's attention, costing users to use their money to earn some more cash, which leads to the owner saying that "you are granted a 5-10% chance to win something". And to which, at the point of their peek of success, they closed their game and thousands of people's money in their accounts, with some people losing thousands of dollars or even their whole life savings. Although scams are not new, we should make sure that it is a trusted site like Paypal, Amazon, and all the other trusted sites. Lesson learn that we are all are a victim of this scam

    Reply
  • mhamackz 07/13/2021 at 01:31 AM

    give us back our money

    Reply
  • MICHAEL 07/13/2021 at 07:59 AM

    scam site almost 10k people now struggling where to find they hard ern money

    muyan66.com pan-city.com blackbit6.com this is the site they are using

    Reply
  • Gabe 07/17/2021 at 01:40 AM

    don't hesitate to contact the recovery agent theshamanweigh@gmail for help getting back the your investments from scam platform

    Reply

Your comment will be added
just after your validation