Logo Signal-Arnaques.com
Scam Database
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Fraudulent website : songfeature.com submit@songfeature.com

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date07/14/2021
Fraudulent emailsubmit@songfeature.com
PseudonymSONGFEATURE INC
Url / Websitehttps://songfeature.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsI wrote a evaluation for SONGFEATURE INC songfeature HUSH MEDIA NETWORKS, EAE MANAGEMENT GROUP, SONGFEATURE INC, AMADA RECORDS, EAE RADIO, DJ GRID USA, THE DJ GRID, IMMANUEL BELCHER, CREATIVEIMAGEBOUTIQUE OR CREATIVE IMAGE BOUTIQUE, VIP RECORDINGS, PREDICTEDPLATINUMRECORDS OR PREDICTED PLATINUM RECORDS, PUSH MEDIA PROMOTIONS, AND OTHERS. describing a terrible experience, and the company has been contacting me to ask me to remove them, however I refuse due to the fact they are true. What's their excuse? It's a organization that isn't linked with them, so it is an convenient excuse. Or do you blame it on a coworker? Of course, they are in charge of this.They have currently pressured and threatened me in order to get me to pay attention to them, which has pressured me to omit them till they pick to tackle the be counted in a professional and tremendous manner rather than a threatening manner. HUSH MEDIA NETWORKS, EAE MANAGEMENT GROUP, SONGFEATURE INC, AMADA RECORDS, EAE RADIO, DJ GRID USA, THE DJ GRID, IMMANUEL BELCHER, CREATIVEIMAGEBOUTIQUE OR CREATIVE IMAGE BOUTIQUE, VIP RECORDINGS, PREDICTEDPLATINUMRECORDS OR PREDICTED PLATINUM RECORDS, PUSH MEDIA PROMOTIONS, AND OTHERS. wanted, solely to have it delayed even further.I am astounded that a association would undertake such a step in an strive to no longer only smear my reputation, but additionally to extort me to hear to them. All of their threats are documented. They strive to adjust identities so that it does not show up to be directed at me, and others are completed anonymously. More statistics is available on the internet. I skip them each and every time they threaten me. The more hyperlinks they publish, and the extra postings they make in general, the more I bypass them and pay attention on different things. They trust they have affected me, however they have not.Any response from them below, together with mention of my name, will exhibit their ignorance, as considered in the attachment as proof of the concerns with the proprietors and other cases of EAE MANAGEMENT GROUP's unprofessionalism. AMADA RECORDS is a file label based totally in USA. HUSH MEDIA NETWORKS, EAE MANAGEMENT GROUP, SONGFEATURE INC, AMADA RECORDS, EAE RADIO, DJ GRID USA, THE DJ GRID, IMMANUEL BELCHER, CREATIVEIMAGEBOUTIQUE OR CREATIVE IMAGE BOUTIQUE, VIP RECORDINGS, PREDICTEDPLATINUMRECORDS OR PREDICTED PLATINUM RECORDS, PUSH MEDIA PROMOTIONS, AND OTHERS They purposefully gouge artists who are struggling to make ends meet and prefer attention, so they swoop in with exorbitant fees. Many web sites provide their services for $5, whereas eae costs hundreds.My grievance is true, and every documentation has been included. They selected to use threats to get me to dispose of them due to the fact I agree with they dislike the nuances of my personal experience. They trust I'm looking for their money, however no depend what bogus proof they offer, fake text messages or posts they arrange to appear like me, they continue to harass and threaten me. All I ask is that they quit threatening me so that I can listen, as if I'm consenting to do so as well. This is a real grievance about their problem. They'll submit anonymously everywhere, truly to prolong their response. I'll additionally point out it right here if the trouble is rectified. DO NOT WORK WITH SONGFEATURE INC songfeature ; YOU WILL BE DISAPPOINTED!
The links under additionally show that this is a actual problem. But, at the give up of the day, they have unwavering hatred, as viewed by the severa complaints made by way of users.
Your comments / analysisLatest reviews on SONGFEATURE.com SONGFEATURE INC DIAMOND JONES IMMANUEL NELSON LINDA JONES SONGFEATURE INC scam spinoff of hush media networks, owner immanuel nelson immanuel belcher DAVENPORT FL
Attachment(s)
  • eae
  • eae2
  • eae3
More info +
Warn your friends!

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.