Sitio web fraudulento : Www.bootrade.top tracycy021@gmail.com

¡PRESUNTO FRAUDE!

Fecha18/06/2018
Email fraudulentotracycy021@gmail.com
Pseudónimo utilizadoWww.bootrade.top
Url / Sitio web Www.bootrade.top
Contenido de la estafaPagina web de compras
Su Comentario / ExplicaciónJamas te envian el producto y por muchos emails que mandes o contacto a traves de la web, nunca contestan. Sin producto y sin dinero me he quedado
Documento(s) adjunto(s)
Otras referenciashttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/es/scam/view/106841 (1 comentario)
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/es/scam/view/126033
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/es/scam/view/136821
Para saber más¿Qué hacer en caso de estafa?
¡Alerte a sus amigos!

12 comentarios


  • Macio63 el 25/06/2018 en 11:13

    Hallo, I'm from Italy. After a month I didn't receive any information about the goods I've buyed. No reply to my e-mails...

    Responder
  • Eddy el 26/06/2018 en 15:58

    I'm sorry to tell you that they're not going to send us anything I'm just like you

    Responder
  • Colly el 20/08/2018 en 10:13

    Search who is oattrade.top:

    owner email: cooler101@sina.com
    Organisation: Xie Ji Ping
    Owner: Xie Ji Ping
    Owner Address: Chang Tai Zhen Ding Kang Cun Gui Lin 18Hao

    Owner City: Pu Tian Shi
    Owner Postcode: 351100
    Phone Number: +86.15260273128

    Responder
  • Chumley el 28/09/2018 en 01:54

    The terms & conditions say it all. The buyer is responsible for loss after goods dispatched. They now have another website. http://www.vvotrade.top. Having extensively checked out their various websites, terms & conditions etc I think this is a way of getting credit & debit card details. I also found a link to a Lebanon website. My advice would be check your bank accounts to make sure they are not taking more money.

    Responder
  • SALYPIMIENTA el 31/10/2018 en 13:49

    Lo mismo yo hasta les voy a denuncia en la policia nacional, llevo desde el 28/08/2018 esperando un articulo que compré y nada a día de hoy mas de 2 meses ni articulo, ni respuesta, ni devolución del dinero.

    ESTAFADORES¡¡

    Responder
  • meggi13 el 11/11/2018 en 20:52

    I just looked at the site https://www.zhctrade.top and saw this email tracycy021@gmail.com
    Too low prices for original brands, so I searched for more information and got here. I think it's a scam and I'm glad I did not order a product!

    Responder
  • LB el 23/02/2019 en 04:36

    I just found the email on another site for a product I was looking for.
    The item was almost half price, so before I bought I googled the company name for reviews.
    The company is nowhere to be found.
    https://www.gnntrade.top/
    Buyer Beware

    • Hicham Rxoel 23/04/2019 en 17:59

      A Scamdoc analysis allows you to know more about this "society" Gnntrade :

      "Etat: Fu Jian Sheng

      Email: Please query the RDDS service of the Registrar of Record identified in this output for information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
      Pays: CN
      Société: Xie Ji Ping"

      https://www.scamdoc.com/fr/whois?id=14678

      go away

    Responder
  • Paulina el 07/03/2019 en 11:00

    They have another website www.cmvtrade.top with the same e-mail.

    Responder
  • N8 el 23/04/2019 en 07:29

    Scumbag got me tonight should have google " tracycy021@gmail.com" before making the purchase. Low-life thieves bring back old school and chop off their hands. They even "Cltohing" is not even spell correctly. Dammit.

    Responder
  • Sco el 26/07/2019 en 17:49

    Thanks for the posts. I couldn’t find much on the group until this finally surfaced. The IP lookup yielded strange results so I was skeptical but maybe. Willing to use a one time limited visa number. Now my suspicion is confirmed so that is not going to happen.

    Sorry to hear about other loss but appreciate the experience sharing.

    Responder
  • DAVID el 26/07/2019 en 18:28

    Buenas tardes , si desde la compra no ha pasado 15 días denuncias en la policía y con la denuncia vas al banco y echas para atrás el pago por estafa o por no recibir el paquete lo incluyes como estafa , imprime esta pagina para que vean que hay mas gente afectada y con suerte te devuelven tu dinero . La VISA tiene un seguro de compra de 15 días para reclamar.

    Responder
  • DAVID el 26/07/2019 en 18:31

    Otro consejo es anular la tarjeta y hacer otra nueva puesto que tienen toda la información de vuestra tarjeta , para evitar futuras cargas en vuestra cuenta .

    Responder
Su comentario será incluido
inmediatamente después de su confirmación
Francais Anglais Italien Allemand Espagnol