Sitio web fraudulento : www.yamahaeshops.com cs@servicecentervip.com

¡PRESUNTO FRAUDE!

Fecha01/04/2019
Email fraudulentocs@servicecentervip.com
Url / Sitio web https://www.yamahaeshops.com
Puntaje de confianza Scamdoc | Contactos / Whois
Contenido de la estafaOrder No.: 8188

Seller website: yamahaeshops.com

Payment Date&Time: 2019-04-01 02:26:20.0

Amount: 35.99 USD

Payment No.: PS1904010226201110

Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

Please note "EPL*SHAIXKAI" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Should you need any further assistance, please don't hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at cs@servicecentervip.com with the transaction details listed above.

E-mail: cs@servicecentervip.com

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
If you have any question, please don't hesitate to contact us!
Su Comentario / Explicaciónesta pagina me resulto en facebook de promociones de intrumentos musicales.
Documento(s) adjunto(s)
Otras referenciashttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/es/scam/view/140611
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/es/scam/view/192738
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/es/scam/view/192520
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/es/scam/view/153086
Para saber más¿Qué hacer en caso de estafa?
¡Alerte a sus amigos!

15 comentarios


  • HT el 01/04/2019 en 16:58

    İt is scam

    Responder
  • Pavan el 05/04/2019 en 02:10

    It is a scam. Now the website name has been changed to yamahaushop.com . Please be aware of this website and do make any transactions along with them.

    Responder
  • kasun el 08/04/2019 en 04:51

    I have also payed USD 30.86 for the website yamahashops.com and same email received as above mentioned. Dont we have any buyer protection system or cant we refund our money back??

    Responder
  • Gabriel el 08/04/2019 en 16:43

    I've also made an order and have charged 50.45USD. What can I do? Is there a possibility of a refund?

    Responder
  • gemejuan el 08/04/2019 en 19:06

    Necesito ayuda, igual pagué 56.98 USD, y no recibo respuestas de ellos. me gustaría mucho su ayuda

    • nsg85el 20/04/2019 en 00:25

      se realizó el pago te lelgaron a debitar el dinero? a mi me salió error pero temo que se queden con mis datos.

    Responder
  • dudskie40 el 09/04/2019 en 10:54

    I am too the victim of this site. Is there a possibility of a refund?

    Responder
  • Samuel el 13/04/2019 en 17:37

    Eu consegui o extorno com o meu cartão de credito. O mais engraçado é que o rastreio do site continua vindo normalmente da china pro brasil. Eles mudaram o nome do site para www.yamahaushop.com.

    Responder
  • M I F el 16/04/2019 en 10:06

    I have been victim of yamahaushop.com
    Is there a way that we can demand a refund?
    Please help

    Responder
  • Frank P el 27/04/2019 en 11:45

    Bought 2 guitares and a keyboard, received fake Gucci Sunglasses... WTF ;))

    Responder
  • William el 09/05/2019 en 02:49

    this site is fake, is SCAM
    You have transferred 40.35 USD to yamahaushop.com.
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    The order details are as follows:
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Order No.: 5151
    Seller website: yamahaushop.com
    Payment Date&Time: 2019-04-08 02:37:57.0
    Amount: 40.35 USD
    Payment No.: PS1904080237567854
    Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.
    Please note "EPL*SYUANSMAO" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.... Lee mas

    Responder
  • Hicham Rxo el 10/05/2019 en 13:45

    It's effectively a true scam site

    Protect your bank account now :

    https://en.info.signal-arnaques.com/best-practices/what-should-i-do-in-case-of-scam/

    Responder
  • Fernanda el 14/05/2019 en 13:05

    Hice esta compra hasta el momento no tengo respuesta, desconfío que es fraude.
    Número de orden: 17733
    Página web del vendedor: catakeeuq.store
    Fecha y hora de pago: 2019-04-19 21: 12: 47.0
    Importe: 41.88 USD
    Número de pago: PS1904192112472931
    Debido al tipo de cambio, la cantidad mostrada en su estado de cuenta podría ser un poco diferente del precio real.
    Tenga en cuenta que "EPL * CHDONGYING" aparecerá en el resumen de su tarjeta de crédito en lugar del sitio web desde el que adquirió el producto mencionado. El procesador de pagos del vendedor lo usó para enviar el extracto de la factura como una herramienta.

    • Franc362019el 25/06/2019 en 17:17

      Hola, no se si ya te habrás dado cuenta al recibir tu producto, pero efectivamente es una estafa, probablemente te va a llegar o te llegó un anillo en vez de lo que compraste, el problema es que no hay a quien reclamar.

      Suerte y Saludos

    Responder
  • Robert el 16/05/2019 en 19:16

    J'ai été victime du site "foot-center.fr" avec comme adresse mail "cs@servicecentervip.com". J'ai quand même reçu un objet qui ne correspondait absolument pas à celui commandé et, bien entendu, beaucoup moins cher.

    Responder
  • Hicham Rxo el 17/05/2019 en 12:09

    ce mail est une saleté signant l'activité frauduleuse et très toxique d'une société implantée en Chine et faisant de l'arnaque une intense production industrielle de faux-vrais sites internet...

    Ce qui est le plus étrange c'est qu'ils aient pensé qu'envoyer n'importe quoi de temps en temps pour une commande les protégerait d'une certaine façon...

    Responder
  • santi el 25/05/2019 en 06:16

    reluce una compre de 56.98 dolares y lo que me llego después de 2 meses fue una pulsera de 12 dolares pague todo en aduana y realice los tramites correspondientes en mi país pero llego cualquier cosa

    • Franc362019el 25/06/2019 en 17:32

      Hola, no se si ya te habrás dado cuenta al recibir tu producto, pero efectivamente es una estafa, a mi me llegó un anillo en vez de lo que compr, el problema es que no hay a quien reclamar.

      Suerte y Saludos

    Responder

 
 
 

Su comentario será incluido
inmediatamente después de su confirmación
Francais Anglais Espagnol Italien Allemand