Fraude de empleo : jessica.davis@canada-direct.com +17785578902 Jessica davis

¡PRESUNTO FRAUDE!

Fecha07/10/2020
Email fraudulentojessica.davis@canada-direct.com
Pseudónimo utilizadoJessica davis
Url / Sitio web www.canada-direct.com
Puntaje de confianza Scamdoc | Contactos / Whois
Teléfono+1 778-557-8902 (ou 0017785578902) (Más información)
Contenido de la estafaWe hope you are well and would like to thank you for contacting Canada-Direct.

Who we are - At Canada-Direct, it is our goal to provide you with the best possible way to make Canada your new home. We assist our clients with obtaining their own Canadian Permanent Resident Visas. Meaning, you have everything you need in the most efficient way for your immigration.

What we do - We provide all our clients with the necessary information in relation to all areas of immigration. This includes helping you find accommodations, creating your job profile, looking for job offers, understanding and navigating through the educational system, learning the language, among many other things.

The Process - The Canadian immigration process can take between 6 to 18 months and involves the following three steps:

Step one-

We are required to assess your current situation in order to assist you in determining your best immigration options. A legal fee of $399USD is required along with the forms.

You will complete an assessment questionnaire with your Immigration Expert once the payment has been made, then you will be required to send a copy of your resume along with the passport copies.

Once you have completed the application, our Immigration Experts will start the preparations of your case for the Governmental Program that best suits your profile. A full breakdown of your assessment outlining your immigration options will be provided to you within 7 to 10 business days.

It is vital that you know that if your application is approved, we will move forwards onto the next step.

Step Two-

Entails the preparations of the documentation for your immigration case. This is in accordance with the Immigration and Refugee Protection Act and Regulations, as outlined by the Canadian government.

Step Three-

The final step of your immigration process will consist of submitting your case. This may include additional documents required to be presented in support of your immigration application. The Canadian Government Immigration Department is responsible for processing immigration applications.

For any further questions please do not hesitate to contact our support team.

Our Contact Information:

Phone Number: +1 (778) 650 - 9564

Email: support@canada-direct.com

Whatsapp: +1 (778) 557- 8902

www.canada-direct.com
Su Comentario / ExplicaciónSe inicia a través de una llamada telefónica en inglés y envían un link para el pago del arancel.
Para saber más¿Qué hacer en caso de estafa?
¡Alerte a sus amigos!

Análisis del número de teléfono +1 778-557-8902

Tipo de NúmeroNúmero móvil o fijo
Formato internacional
  • +1 778-557-8902
PaísCanada
TerritorioBritish Columbia

2 comentarios


 
 
 

Su comentario será incluido
inmediatamente después de su confirmación
Francais Anglais Espagnol Italien Allemand