Sito web fraudulente : mruk2usa.ru mruk2usa@gmail.com

SOSPETTA TRUFFA!

Data25/12/2019
Email fraudolentemruk2usa@gmail.com
PseudonimoMRUK2USA
Url / Sito webmruk2usa.ru
Punti affidabilità Scamdoc | Info Sito / Whois
Contenuto della truffaScamming little rat from the uk.
He’s a scammer will send you a btc address and when you pay he will keep telling you didn’t pay.

MRUK2USA.RU RIPPER SITE

MRUK2USA RIPPER
Joseph Martins DECEMBER 1975 , 158 MOFFAT ROAD, THORTON HEATH, ENGLAND CR7 8PX ... THIS IS MRUK2USA ADDRESS HIS OLD ICQ IS PX8 HE IS BIG RIPPER FOR ALL MY ENGLAND FRIENDS HE RIPPED!!! Go GET HIS ASS!
I tuoi commenti / analisiScamming little rat from the uk.
He’s a scammer will send you a btc address and when you pay he will keep telling you didn’t pay.

MRUK2USA.RU RIPPER SITE

MRUK2USA RIPPER
Joseph Martins DECEMBER 1975 , 158 MOFFAT ROAD, THORTON HEATH, ENGLAND CR7 8PX ... THIS IS MRUK2USA ADDRESS HIS OLD ICQ IS PX8 HE IS BIG RIPPER FOR ALL MY ENGLAND FRIENDS HE RIPPED!!! Go GET HIS ASS!
Avverti i tuoi amici!

10 commenti


  • Ewa 02/01/2020 a 19:35

    I agree with this review I used to buy products from him and it didn't work and he was not responsible for anything and blocked me. Don't be foolish to pay this bad guy.

    Rispondi
  • Robert 20/02/2020 a 19:15

    He Is a big scammer and should be reported to the authorities. It is theft. Ordered the shed for US $139.00 on October 01, 2019. On October 02, 2019 my visa was charged. No delivery. I sent him several times an e-mail, but no response at all. Have informed visa , was told they will be investigating.

    Rispondi
  • TheBoyMrUk2USAIsLegit 19/08/2020 a 14:40

    Lool look at this guys fake comment above.. since when has Mruk2usa ever taken visa payment hahahahaha he only accepts bitcoin you fool and there’s not one single product on his website where he sells for $139

    look people Mruk2usa is legit.

    See the intro page on his website www.mruk2usa.ru and see he clearly shows proof of rival sellers organising to spam the internet with fake negative reviews.

    Use your brain.

    Rispondi
  • Mu 22/08/2020 a 11:20

    Mrgay2usa is a major con artist do not waste time with this gay gangster wanna b low life scum. All reviews and comments are bogus and made up by himself. If you are stupid enough to hand over money to him or anyone on the internet then good day to u.

    Rispondi
  • See video proof this post is fake 04/09/2020 a 20:25

    read this for the truth

    This post is 100% fake review.
    this post was left by the owner of www.atmskimmer.net

    ivan skimmers has exposed him plenty of times for being a ripper and his revenge is to leave fake reviews about ivanskimmers

    see here https://ivanskimmers.com/updates.html

    and then see here https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=golavIaK524

    Rispondi
  • 1 08/09/2020 a 09:50

    This last comment is mruk2usa scammer and ivan skimmers leaving this lie comment to fool you do not hand over money to him or anyone on the internet and telegram

    Rispondi
  • Y 15/09/2020 a 06:20

    I have 10k reward for anyone who knows who mruk2usa is and where he can be found. Any wife children or any family . Respond via here and if your information is legitimate then i Will be happy to hand you what im offering.

    Rispondi
  • R 27/09/2020 a 22:42

    The guy leaving comments about the shed isn't lying. You have many sites from fake skimmers and software to electronics and possibly dildos and even gay mags

    Rispondi
  • 3 06/10/2020 a 04:22

    Lol had his protonmail shut down 😂😂😂😂😂

    Rispondi
  • S 04/11/2020 a 05:17

    How sure are you about this addresse and his name? How did you linkto mruk2usa the wanker?

    Rispondi

 
 
 

Il tuo commento verrà aggiunto
subito dopo la convalida
Francais Anglais Espagnol Italien Allemand