Arnaque de prêt : admin@faceqmail.ml +447734493260 Mr. Martins Marcelo

ARNAQUE SUSPECTÉE !!!

Date06/01/2019
Email frauduleuxadmin@faceqmail.ml
Pseudonyme utiliséMr. Martins Marcelo
Téléphone+44 7734 493260 (ou 00447734493260) (+ d'infos)
Contenu de l'arnaqueFrom: "Mr. Martins Marcelo" admin@faceqmail.ml
martinsinvestmentfunds@gmail.com
ae7294fd19ce43eaa1baa4aa54296b39@com
info@lee.org
financialinstruments9@gmail.com
Sent: mercredi 5 décembre 2018 05:18
To: My Website
Subject: Give us feasibility study of the project to invest.

Greetings to you,

Please before you proceed reading this mail, I want you to settle your mind and read with good understanding of the situation,then accept it with an open and positive mind.

We have a pending transaction from one of our top clients Mr. Bunko Tadevush originating from an already executed contract payment that is yet to be paid due to many years of political problems.

Now Mr. Bunko is free from prison and has reconciled with President Putin, now his contract payment has been pr-approved for payment and he needs a third party to stand as his investment manager to receive the funds for investment project on agreed percentage basis to be agreed upon.

Kindly let us know your acceptance to this offer. Also you should furnish us with full comprehensive draft of your terms and conditions.

We also need to know about the area or idea of investment plans you will propose.

Once we are convinced on your capacity to handle these assets we will then provide you with all necessary information including the unmentioned amount involved, you can also receive the fund as loan, if that will be what your desire.

I wait your reply and your mobile line.

Sincerely,
Mr. Martins Marcelo.
Direct Line + 447734493260.

Phone +447042043415
Mobile Line + 447734493260
Email: financialinstruments9@gmail.com

Exemple de courriel frauduleux avec traduction en français :

Salutations à vous,

S'il vous plaît avant de poursuivre la lecture de ce courrier, je veux que vous régliez votre esprit et lire avec bonne comprendre la situation, puis l’accepter avec un esprit ouvert et positif.

Un de nos principaux clients, M. Bunko Tadevush, est en attente d’une transaction.

paiement du contrat déjà exécuté et qui n’a pas encore été payé en raison de nombreuses années de problèmes politiques.

Maintenant, M. Bunko est exempt de prison et a réconcilié avec le président Poutine, maintenant son paiement de contrat

son paiement a été approuvé au préalable et il a besoin d’un tiers pour assumer les fonctions de gestionnaire des investissements.

recevoir les fonds pour le projet d’investissement selon un pourcentage convenu à convenir.

Veuillez nous faire savoir votre acceptation de cette offre. Aussi, vous devriez nous fournir plein projet complet de vos termes et conditions.

Nous devons également connaître le domaine ou l’idée des plans d’investissement que vous allez proposer.

Une fois que nous sommes convaincus de votre capacité à gérer ces actifs, nous vous fournirons tous les informations nécessaires, y compris le montant non mentionné, vous pouvez également recevoir le fonds en tant que prêt, si ce sera ce que vous désirez.

J'attends votre réponse et votre ligne mobile.

Cordialement,
M. Martins Marcelo.
Ligne directe + 447734493260.

Source de message :

Return-Path: admin@faceqmail.ml

Domain name:

FACEQMAIL.ML

Contactez nous

Point ML accueille vos commentaires, questions et commentaires. Veuillez trouver nos informations complètes ci-dessous. Pour plus d'informations sur Freenom, consultez le site Web de Freenom .

Deux façons de contacter Point ML

Agence de Technologies de l'Information et de la Communication
ACI 2000 Hamdallaye
Bamako BP E 5467
Mali

Mali Dili BV
Keizersgracht 213
1016 DT Amsterdam
Pays-Bas
Téléphone: +31 20 5315726
Fax: +31 20 5315721

Organisation:

Mali Dili B.V.
Point ML administrator
P.O. Box 11774
1001 GT Amsterdam
Netherlands
Phone: +31 20 5315725
Fax: +31 20 5315721
E-mail: abuse: abuse@freenom.com, copyright infringement: copyright@freenom.com

Your selected domain name is a Free Domain. That means that, according to the terms and conditions of Free Domain domain names the registrant is Mali Dili B.V.

Due to restrictions in Point ML 's Privacy Statement personal information about the user of the domain name cannot be released.

ABUSE OF A DOMAIN NAME

If you want to report abuse of this domain name, please send a detailed email with your complaint to abuse@freenom.com. In most cases Point ML responds to abuse complaints within one business day.

COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT

If you want to report a case of copyright infringement, please send an email to copyright@freenom.com, and include the full name and address of your organization. Within 5 business days copyright infringement notices will be investigated.

Record maintained by: Point ML Domain Registry

Received: from mail.faceqmail.ml (UnknownHost [206.189.8.121]) by mail.xxxxxxxnwith SMTP;

Whois IP 206.189.8.121

NetRange: 206.189.0.0 - 206.189.255.255
CIDR: 206.189.0.0/16
NetName: DIGITALOCEAN-30
NetHandle: NET-206-189-0-0-1
Parent: NET206 (NET-206-0-0-0-0)
NetType: Direct Allocation
OriginAS: Organization: DigitalOcean, LLC (DO-13)
RegDate: 1995-11-15
Updated: 2018-03-26
Ref: https://rdap.arin.net/registry/ip/206.189.0.0
OrgName: DigitalOcean, LLC
OrgId: DO-13 Address: 101 Ave of the Americas
Address: 10th Floor City: New York
StateProv: NY
PostalCode: 10013
Country: US
RegDate: 2012-05-14
Updated: 2018-07-17
Comment: http://www.digitalocean.com
Comment: Simple Cloud Hosting
Ref: https://rdap.arin.net/registry/entity/DO-13
OrgNOCHandle: NOC32014-ARIN
OrgNOCName: Network Operations Center
OrgNOCPhone: +1-347-875-6044
OrgNOCEmail: noc@digitalocean.com
OrgNOCRef: https://rdap.arin.net/registry/entity/NOC32014-ARIN
OrgTechHandle: NOC32014-ARIN
OrgTechName: Network Operations Center
OrgTechPhone: +1-347-875-6044
OrgTechEmail: noc@digitalocean.com
OrgTechRef: https://rdap.arin.net/registry/entity/NOC32014-ARIN
OrgAbuseHandle: ABUSE5232-ARIN
OrgAbuseName: Abuse, DigitalOcean
OrgAbusePhone: +1-347-875-6044
OrgAbuseEmail: abuse@digitalocean.com
OrgAbuseRef: https://rdap.arin.net/registry/entity/ABUSE5232-ARIN

Wed, 5 Dec 2018 04:18:23 +0000
Received: from User (unknown [217.146.81.155])

Whois IP 217.146.81.155
Information related to 217.146.80.0 - 217.146.95.255

Abuse contact for 217.146.80.0 - 217.146.95.255 is abuse@zare.com

inetnum: 217.146.80.0 - 217.146.95.255
netname: UK-HYDRACOM-20040421
country: GB
org: ORG-HCL11-RIPE
geoloc: 51.507386 -0.127700
admin-c: ZN396-RIPE
tech-c: ZN396-RIPE
status: ALLOCATED PA
mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-HM-MNT
mnt-by: HYDRA-MNT
created: 2004-04-21T08:43:29Z
last-modified: 2018-07-16T09:41:06Z
source: RIPE # Filtered

organisation: ORG-HCL11-RIPE
org-name: Hydra Communications Ltd
org-type: LIR https://hydracom.co.uk/
address: Elm House, 10 Fountain Court
address: BS32 4LA
address: Bristol
address: UNITED KINGDOM
phone: +442034751254
tech-c: HCN11-RIPE
abuse-c: AR17698-RIPE
mnt-ref: RIPE-NCC-HM-MNT
mnt-ref: HYDRA-MNT
mnt-ref: PRAGER-MNT
mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-HM-MNT
mnt-by: HYDRA-MNT
created: 2013-10-16T13:57:51Z
last-modified: 2018-02-20T23:53:30Z
source: RIPE # Filtered

person: Zare NOC
address: Hydra Communications Ltd C/O Blenheim, Elm House, 10 Fountain Court
address: BS32 4LA
address: Bristol
phone: +4402034751254
nic-hdl: ZN396-RIPE
mnt-by: HYDRA-MNT
created: 2016-03-06T17:45:48Z
last-modified: 2017-01-20T18:18:45Z
source: RIPE # Filtered

Information related to 217.146.80.0/20AS2536
route: 217.146.80.0/20
descr: Bandwidth Technologies Ltd
origin: AS25369
mnt-by: MNT-KILLER
created: 2004-04-21T15:18:16Z
last-modified: 2012-05-01T09:56:09Z
source: RIPE

by mail.faceqmail.ml (Postfix) with ESMTPA id B033F4B3F56;
Tue, 4 Dec 2018 23:34:20 +0000 (UTC)
Reply-To: martinsinvestmentfunds@gmail.com
From: "Mr. Martins Marcelo" admin@faceqmail.ml
Subject: Give us feasibility study of the project to invest.
Date: Wed, 5 Dec 2018 00:34:20 +0100
MIME-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: text/html;
charset="Windows-1251"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit
X-Priority: 3
X-MSMail-Priority: Normal
X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook Express 6.00.2600.0000
X-MimeOLE: Produced By Microsoft MimeOLE V6.00.2600.0000
X-Rcpt-To: Me
Message-ID: ae7294fd19ce43eaa1baa4aa54296b39@com
X-SmarterMail-Spam: SPF_Pass, Spamhaus - CSS, UCEProtect Level 1, Reverse DNS Lookup, DK_None, DKIM_None
X-SmarterMail-TotalSpamWeight: 25

Fraud email example(s):

From: Martins Marcelo info@lee.org
Reply-To: financialinstruments9@gmail.com
Date: 28 Sep 2018 16:15:10 +0300
Subject: Good Day

Good day,

My name is Martins Marcelo a Consultant from SCOTLAND,UK. We are Internationally private client team working with entrepreneurs business owners and Investors. We also work with many city
professionals, particularly those that work in Finance, Farm, Property and Hotel Development, Oil and Gas Industries and Law. we mainly represent private investment management services to a diverse group of clients.
I got your contact details during my search for a reliable company to partner with a reputable client of mine in the area of business Investments.If you are interested, I need you to manage a private investment fund for a client in a profitable business with good Annual Return on Investment (AROI).

Details of the private investment fund and subsequent information will be provided to you when I receive your response , this will also facilitate a face to face meeting with the investor's representative in person.Once we are convinced on your capacity to handle these assets, we will then provide you with all necessary information including the unmentioned amount involved.

Waiting for your answer.

Best Regards,

Martins Marcelo.
SCOTLAND, UK.
Phone +447042043415.
Mobile Line + 447734493260.
Email: financialinstruments9@gmail.com

Exemple de courriel frauduleux avec traduction en français :

De: Martins Marcelo info@lee.org
Répondre à: financialinstruments9@gmail.com
Date: 28 septembre 2018 16h15 : 10 +0300
Objet: Bonjour

Bonjour,

je m'appelle Martins Marcelo, Consultant de l'ECOSSE, Royaume-Uni. . Nous sommes une équipe de clients privés à l'international travaillant avec des entrepreneurs, des propriétaires d'entreprise et des investisseurs. Nous travaillons également avec de nombreux
professionnels de la ville , en particulier ceux qui travaillent dans les domaines de la finance, de la construction de fermes, du développement immobilier et hôtelier, des industries pétrolière et gazière et du droit.

Nous représentons principalement des services de gestion de placements privés auprès d’un groupe diversifié de clients.

J'ai obtenu vos coordonnées lors de ma recherche d'un site fiable entreprise à établir un partenariat avec un de mes clients de renom dans le domaine des investissements commerciaux.

Si vous êtes intéressé (e), j’ai besoin de vous pour gérer un fonds d’investissement privé pour un client dans une entreprise rentable avec un bon retour sur investissement (AROI).

Les détails du fonds d'investissement privé et les informations ultérieures vous seront fournis lorsque je recevrai votre réponse. Cela facilitera également une réunion en face à face avec le représentant de l'investisseur en personne. Une fois que nous serons convaincus de votre capacité à gérer ces actifs, nous puis vous fournir toutes les informations nécessaires, y compris le montant non mentionné.

J'attends ta réponse.

Cordialement,

Martins Marcelo.
Ecosse, Royaume-Uni.
Téléphone +447042043415.
Mobile Line + 447734493260.
Email: financialinstruments9@gmail.com

PSEUDO(S) OU NOM(S) D’EMPRUNT USURPE(S) ET UTILISE(S) PAR L’ESCROC/ARNAQUEUR/LE FRAUDEUR D’AFRIQUE DE L’OUEST :

Martins Marcelo (identity usurpation d’identité), a Consultant from SCOTLAND, UK
M. Bunko Tadevush (identity usurpation d’identité)
Mr. Joe Fred (identity usurpation d’identité), financial instruments and investment brokers
Mr. Tom Brown (identity usurpation d’identité)
William Serge (identity usurpation d’identité)
John Mourr / John Mour / Doreen Koehler (identy usurpation d’identité)
Albert Mayer, Chief Financial Consultant (identity usurpation d’identité)
Mr. Mikhail B. Khodorkovsky (identity usurpation d’identité)
Michael Bloomberg (identity usurpation d’identité)
Bar John Nelson / barrister_johnnelson …/…
Jerry West Group (may be fake)
JPMorgan Chase & Co. (may be fake)
Jamie Dimon (identy usurpation d’identité)
Mrs.CYNDY BANKS (may be fake)
Mr.John Large (identy usurpation d’identité)
Mr.James Richard (identy usurpation d’identité)
Mr.Fred Billy (identy usurpation d’identité)
…/…

https://scamsoutofafrica.blogspot.com/2009/

Généralement, il s’agit des noms d'emprunt avec usurpation d’identité manifeste. Toute référence à une personne existante possédant le même nom est fortuit.

ADRESSE(S) EMAIL(S) FRAULEUSE(S) ET UTILISÉE(S) PAR L’ESCROC/ARNAQUEUR/LE FRAUDEUR D’AFRIQUE DE L’OUEST :

A

admin@faceqmail.ml
admin@thaifishinggame.com
agentpatricklee1@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Mob: +447087624521 - Tel: (541) 603-3540
assybeninunemb@gmail.com - Mob: +229-99734151
anne@nethdtvol.com - Mob: +234-701-201-7359 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
albertmayerbussinessbox@gmail.com
ae7294fd19ce43eaa1baa4aa54296b39@com
adamsjames425@yahoo.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel +918447847665
astroskizzato@alice.it - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tél +918447847665
artroy070inves@outlook.com - Mob: +447087624521
artroy8377901inv@gmail.com - Mob: +447087624521
Audivic45@aol.com - Tel: 805 308- 1361
agentduke953@yahoo.com - Tel: 805 308- 1361
agentpatricklee1@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
Ajamesibe16@yahoo.com - Tel: (704) 469 2780 - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
attornymelvinego@hotmail.com
andymill@gmx.com
alexander.dryano@yahoo.ie
americanfbi8@gmail.com
aliyumohammed2008@gmail.com - Mob: +234-1-7600844
a.osborne44@yahoo.com - Mob: + 447024058548
aliusman13444i@gmail.com - Mob: +234-80-23803501 - Tel: 415-579-2318 - Tel: +974 4447 1267 - Fax: +974 4464 4935
a.meyer91@yahoo.com - Mob: +44 7466780219 - Fax: +44 2031638606 - Tel: +27 718 287 382
atm.cardpaycenter@live.com - Tel: (206)-350-0714
atm_card_centre303@hotmail.com - Mob: +234-808-252-6229 / Tel: (202) 652-2396
a.atmdepartment@yahoo.fr
atmcardofficce@outlook.com - Mob: +234-8134898167 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
atmswiftcardpaycentre@live.com - Mob: +234-8134898167 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
a1@man42.man.xosin.info
ahlam4551@libero.it
augustamadu22@gmail.com
augusta_maduxxx@yahoo.com
atmsinter.switch@gmail.com - Tel: 415-579-2318
adamsbonny09@rayana.ir

B

bankolewilliams612@yahoo.com - Mob: +229-99734151
bankcentral96@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8134898167 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
barristerjimehuck8@gmail.com
barrwilliams.david@aliyun.com
barrister_johnnelson@yahoo.com - Tel: (+234)8099677996
baxterthomas1@gmail.com - Mob: +234 805 188 9257
bash@gdems.com
agentfjames@america.co.ro - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
barristermelvine.johnson1@yahoo.com
barristerjimehuck@gmail.com
barristerinfor85@yahoo.com - Mob: +229 98 36 55 08
b_luwis408@yahoo.co.uk
blueguldatmpaymentofficer@yahoo.ca - Mob: +2348039586297
billgatesdonate1@qq.com
brightmartins124@yahoo.pl
brjose2@gmail.com - Mob: +44(0)207-060-1361 / +44(0)207 060 1365 / Fax: +44(0)700 586 0046

C

charles_20088@live.com - Mob: +234-70-8553-2343
chlawfirm@hotmail.com - Mob: +44-7031897311
cbn@inbox.ru - Mob: +234-701-518-8064 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
cbngovernoemel5@quadro.net - Mob: +234-8150204797 - Tel: (407) 442-6876 - Mob: +447087624521
centbnkmz21@blumail.org - Mob: +234-8134898167 / +234-117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
chiedumoghaldr.kingsleybosah@yahoo.com
chase.@view.ocn.ne.jp - Tel: (917) 900-0351
chaseb.ank@yahoo.com - Tel: (917) 900-0351
chiboy595@yahoo.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
chrisswecker@fbi.gov - Tel: +12066292824
chrislucasatmcardofficehq@gmail.com - Mob: +234-805-94-79864
centrabankorg@gmail.com
central.bank@mail.ru - Mob: + 2 3 4 8 1 3 4 8 9 8 1 6 7 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-84
centralb787k1@qq.com - Mob: +234-8150204797 / +234-7053662961- Tel: (201)5152-687
centralbank1@qq.com - Mob: +234-8150204797 / +234-7053662961- Tel: (201)5152-687
centralbank175@yahoo.co.jp - Mob: +234-7065433254
centralbnkofnigeria1958@hotmail.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824
centralbankofnigeriabox@ymail.com - Mob : +234-8134898167 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
centralankpaying888@gmail.com - Mob: +234-701-201-7359 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
cbnsanusi@ymail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
cbnsanusi011@yahoo.com - Tel: (704) 469 2780 - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
cbnsanusi0101@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
cbngovernorlasanusi02@yahoo.co.jp - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)-508-1392
cbngovernorlasanusi02@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)-508-1392
Cbngovernor02@alpha.ocn.ne.jp - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)-508-1392
Cbngovernor02@woody.ocn.ne.jp - Mob: +234-8107254581 - Tel: (657)-777-1048
cbngovernorlasanusi03@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8107254581 - Tel: (657)-777-1048
cbnemefiele99@gmail.com - Tel: +17345892173
cbnpaymentdata@gmail.com
CBN@olive.ocn.ne.jp - Mob: +234-7041989886 - Tel : (503) 568-8184
cbn_gov001@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-902-085-9078 / Tel : (704) 469 2872
customercare@allinv.com - Mob: +44 7466780219 - Fax: +44 2031638606 / +27 718 287 382
customservicer887@hotmail.com
Contiracfac@aol.com - Tel: (574)307 3634
c_icp1@aol.com - Mob: +234 802 096 7661
castilloloaninvestment@msn.com
customercare@allinv.com - Mob: +44 7466780219 - Fax: +44 2031638606 - Tel: +27 718 287 382
customerservice@globalspeedposting.com - Mob: +44 7466780219
cpt.dorothea@yahoo.cl
cha_ibe_56@yahoo.co.uk - Mob: +234-1-4801375

D

d.jfkairport1@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8134898167 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
diprichard49@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8134898167 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
diptombrown@gmail.com - Tel: +17345892173 - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541) 508 1392 - Mob : +447087624521
diplomattombrown@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541) 508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
diplomattombrown@livemail.com - Mob: +234-7041989886 – Tel: (503) 568-8184
diplomattonyeze@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Mob: +447087624521 - Tel: (541) 603-3540
diplomattonyeze22@gmail.com - Mob: +234-902-085-9078 / Tel: (704) 469 2872
diplomattony.eze01@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)603-3540
diprcorballis@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458 - Tel: 501-251-9183
dooleymj@aol.com
devsanyal1@yahoo.com - Mob: +447700030804
devsanyal1@outlook.com - Mob: +447700030804
davidwalter819@yahoo.it - Mob: +234-8150204797 - Tel: (541) 283-6229 - Mob: +447087624521
20160711210101.8737622569E@mail.regionlambayeque.gob.pe - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tél : +918447847665
201607250642.u6P6gEHv000978@smtp.novanetworks.it - Tel: (206) 629-2824 – Tél : +918447847665
20130531083814.D927D204550@mv-osn-hcb005.ocn.ad.jp - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)-508-1392
201412041527.sB4FRIkf024123@mail5.iserv.net - Mob: +234-8150204797 / +234-7053662961- Tel: (201)5152-687
dvd_kuku@sify.com
donrobi56@alice.it - Tél : (206) 629-2824 - Tél +918447847665
dev@safewaychina.com - Tél : (206) 629-2824 - Tél +918447847665
dat*@*mifranchise.co.id / dat@mifranchise.co.id
drjohniykeeze@gmail.com - Tel: +234-8028-1691-44
drbrendannelson@aol.co.uk
drmichaelcollins12@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8121477793 or +234-12952920
dvjohnson@representative.com - Mob: +234-815 486 1416
DB3PR02MB007DDB73DDDDDDDDD DB3PR02MB0347.eurprd02.prod.outlook.com - Mob: +447087624521
deliveryoffice654@yahoo.com.hk - Mob: +229-99476903
deliverg_man@yahoo.co.uk - Mob: (229) 6267_1661 - Tel: +1 (404) 947-2907
dhldeliverycompany500@yahoo.com - Mob: +234 70 619 72 123
directorincharge@ymail.com - Mob: +22998830814
domenech@klingon.uab.es - Mob: +234 80 54 0996 42
directorfbi342@gmail.com - Tel: +1214 39 07056 / +1-201 580 2357

E

emefielegodwin715@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-808-511-1061 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458 - Tel: (407) 442-6876
eniomealli@alice.it
erichoward1@qq.com
ezemaxwell96@yahoo.com - Tel: (574)307 3634
enquiries@redstarexpress-ng.org - Mob: +234 80 54 0996 42
estherlove123456@gmail.com - Tel: +221-765176545

F

financialinstruments9@gmail.com - Mob: +447042043415 / + 447937197176
financialinstruments99@gmail.com - Mob: +447042043415 / + 447937197176
Fredbilly01@yahoo.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665 - Tel:+2349-085-658-598
fredbilly02@yahoo.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665 - Tel: +2349-085-658-598
fredbilly03@yahoo.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665 - Tel: +2349-085-658-598
fredbilly04@yahoo.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665 - Tel: +2349-085-658-598
fbifbius0@yeah.net - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: - Tél +918447847665 - Tel: +2349-085-658-598
fbi.service@webmail.cd - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tél +918447847665 - Tel: +2349-085-658-598
fbicriminvestigation@mail2washington.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665 - Tel: +2349-085-658-598
fbi-consultant-dept11@hotmail.com - Mob: +234-80-23803501- Tel: 415-579-2318 - Tel: +974 4447 1267 - Fax: +974 4464 4935
FBI-ALERT@FBI.GOV - Tel: (206) 629-2824
fbioffice422@gmail.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 – Tel : +918447847665 - Tel: +2349-085-658-598
filenote023@filenote1.onmicrosoft.com - Mob: +447087624521
f.nettenbreijer@upcmail.nl - Mob: +234-701-095-3571
frankthomas980@yahoo.com
Frankethansco.ltd@gmail.com
FJFHDU@mksat.net - Mob: +234-902-085-9078 / Tel: (704) 469 2872
fund-management-reform-committe@admin.in.th
fedexcourierexpressdelivery@outlook.com
fudiciaryagent_floydmorr@yahoo.de - Mob: +447045718433
fax@suclo-xface.com - Mob: + 234-8061289773 - Tel: (541) 5081392
foriegnremitoffice@gmail.com

G

govsanfhdfg56@hotmail.jp - Mob: +234-8150204797 - Tel: (541) 283-6229 - Mob: +447087624521
govlamidosanusi@live.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)5081392
gov.sanusilamido648@yahoo.es - Mob: +234-8150204797 - Tel: (541) 283-6229 - Mob: +447087624521
govsanusilamido011@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (704) 469 3724 - Mob: +447087624521
goodwinemefiele1@hotmail.com - Mob: +234-808-511-1061 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458 - Tel: (407) 442-6876
gov.godwinemefele@yahoo.es - Mob: +234-8150204797 - Tel: (541) 283-6229 - Mob: +447087624521
gov.godwinemefiele01@outlook.com - Mob: +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
Godwin@mrnovato.com - Mob: +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458 - Tel: (407) 442-6876
godwinemefielecbnng11@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8150204797 - Tel: (407) 442-6876 - Mob: +447087624521
gov.emefelegodwin@inet.fi - Mob: +234-8150204797 - Tel: (541) 283-6229 - Mob: +447087624521
gemefiele@webadictos.net - Mob: +234-8134898167 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
gy92251@gmail.com - Mob: +2348168017233
goodservic20@gmail.com
grace@qwertyu26.tk - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
geor.venizelos@yandex.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
graylogan68@yahoo.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824
george.koffi11@gmail.com

H

hr@cyberlandservice.com
huaig10@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
hcbn@administrativos.com - Mob: +234-701-518-8064 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
howeric003@qq.com
homeland_security@manager.in.th
httpsheadoffices@gmail.com - Mob: +22998830814
hubcapannie@tx.twcbc.com - Mob: (+44) 703 595 8071
highcourtofecowasbenin@hotmail.com - Mob: +229-95013353

I

info@atm.com - Mob: +(234) 8079065128
info.optusbiz97@optusnet.com.au - Mob: +234-8034865543 / +234-7068109880
iob335@aol.com
info@yahoo.com
info.londonscottishbankplc@post.ro
info.uncc0@gmail.com
investmentfund@webmail.co.za - Mob: + 44 7087624521
info@westernunion.org
info@cbn.org - Mob: +234-8134898167 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
info@fbi.gov - Tel: (206) 629-2824
info@info.gov - Tel: +12066292824
info@lee.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
info@info.net - Mob: +447031855615
infoinfo086@yahoo.com
info.credittcardpaymentpoint@gmail.com - Mob: +2348168017233
info@lee.org - Tel: (917) 900-0351
info@usa.org
inf*@*ender.org / inf@ender.org
i@man009988.website.tk
info.marksmithnotification@yahoo.com
info_cbnoffice677@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-703-875-6632
info@un.org - Mob: +234-805-94-79864
info@fti.org - Mob: +234-8121477793 or +234-12952920
info.fbiofficebj012@gmail.com - Tel: +1 (747)-248-7095
international.coris.bank@accountant.com - Mob: (229) 6267 1661 - Tel: +1 (404) 947-2907
imflondonannex.office@gmail.com - Mob: + 447024058548
ikejohn50@yahoo.pt

J

j.scott876@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8150204797 / +234-7053662961- Tel: (201)5152-687
joefred271@gmail.com - Mob: + 44 7087624521
james.ibe@diplomats.com - Mob: +234-8107254581- Tel: (657)-777-1048
jamesibe01@live.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)-508-1392
jamesibe16@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Mob: +447087624521 - Tel: (704) 469 2780 - Tel: (541)508 1392
jamesibe625@ymail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
johnlarge@onet.pl
j.large3@yahoo.com
johnsonedward647@yahoo.com
jslee@thikhh.com.tw
james.richard1155@gmail.com
jameswhite111@hotmail.com - Mob: +234-8089-424-928
jpmorganchase.b@yahoo.com - Tel: (917) 900-0351
JPMORGANCHASE.@iris.ocn.ne.jp - Tel : (917) 900-0351
jpmorgan_chase01@yahoo.com - Tel: (917) 900-0351
jpmorgan_chasebank010@yahoo.com - Tel: (917) 900-0351
jpmorgan_chase90@yahoo.com - Tel: (917) 900-0351
jpmorgan_chase101@yahoo.com - Tel: (917) 900-0351
jpmorgan_chase1011@yahoo.com - Tel : (917) 900-0351
jpmorganchase.b@yahoo.com - Tel : (917) 900-0351
jamesb.comey96@yahoo.com.hk - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
jamesbcomey3456@hotmail.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
jamesbcomey3@rackco.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
james5@bcomeyjr79087.ae.tn - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
jamescomey290@yahoo.com - Tel: +918447847665
jamescomey006@outlook.com - Tel: +1 (747)-248-7095
jamescomey11960@aol.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
james@usa.fbi.net - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
j.comes247@gmail.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
jeff.a1d@citromail.hu - Tel: +2348108549223
jonstewart765@gmail.com
justinashley@webmail.co.za - Mob: +447087624521
ji11nu@xaut.org
jerry.malcon@gmail.com - Mob: +44-7031897311
johnudala1@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-807-574-5464
jet.fellows@yahoo.com - Mob: +4470-11137471 / +44701113550 - Tel: (657)-777-1048
janettinaburke@yahoo.com - Mob: +4470-11137471 / +44701113550 - Tel: (657)-777-1048

K

khalid_rashid-00111@outlook.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
king11311@aol.com - Tel : (574) 307-4003
Kmb1172betts@aol.com - Tel : (574) 307-4003
k.mohamed001@laposte.net
kasimmohamed713@yahoo.com

L

lambert.h93@usa.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
lamberthuddleso11@aol.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
lamido_cbnsanusi@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Mob: +447087624521 - Tel: (541)508 1392
lamidosanu45@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-708442334 - Tel: (360) 977 6860
lamido45451sanusi@e-mail.ua - Mob: +234-803 8232123
lamidosanusi966@yahoo.com
lamsan2020@e-mail.ua - Mob: +234-803 8232123
lamsan2020@e-mail.ua - Mob: +234-803 8232123
lamsan20201@e-mail.ua - Mob: +234-803 8232123
lamisanu21@hotmail.com
luisf.huerta@cabiedes.net - Mob: +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458 - Tel: 501-251-9183

M

mikediplomat44@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (704)4696330
mrgodwinemefele@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8150204797 / +234-7053662961 - Tel: (201)5152-687
mw183406@gmail.coml - Mob: +234-12952920 - Mob: +234-8022983818
mghleocols@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
mark.loanfirm_uk@8u8.com - Mob: (+44) 703 595 8071
mrJoefred8@yhju.cf - Mob: +447087624521
manni89@kabelbw.de - Mob: +234-80-23803501 - Tel: +974 4447 1267 - Fax: +974 4464 4935
mrlamidosanusi11@homail.hu
mr.jamespatr@gmail.com - Tel: 415-579-2318 - Mob: +234-80-23803501 - Tel: +974 4447 1267 - Fax: +974 4464 4935
mribrahimlamorde05@gmail.com - Mob: +2348186053140
mrsanusilamidosanusypayment2@e-mail.ua - Mob: +234-80-23803501 - Tel: +974 4447 1267 - Fax: +974 4464 4935
martinsinvestmentfunds@gmail.com
max.miller50@yahoo.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
MAXWELLEZE30@YAHOO.COM - Tel: (574) 307-4003
mrjackmillergent2032@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8150204797 - Tel: (407) 442-6876 - Mob: +447087624521
mrjames.bcomey.86@mail.ru - Tel : (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
mrsjosephinekogel43@gmail.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665 - Tél: +2349-085-658-598
mr_johnabi2004@latinmail.com
mr.chalsebangura@yahoo.com
mikeolawale2001@gmail.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824
michael.osei53@yahoo.com
mrs.chantal02@foxmail.com - Tel: +226 65369757
misssamirakipkalya@yandex.com
musafara01@gmail.com
majoralan_edward1@admin.in.th
marlisafinanceltd@gmail.com
moneygramp0011@outlook.com - Mob: +234-8139 720 998
monegram_office@yahoo.com - Mob: +229 68832385
mr.uzka@outlook.com - Mob: +234-80897-38500 - Tel: +1646 598-8932
mrbarryiyam@hotmail.com - Mob: (+234)7045713552 / (+234)7039410177
moorecarrick67@yahoo.es
mrsmithraymond@ymail.com - Mob: +(234) 8079065128
mrloveluis@gmail.com - Tel: +1214 39 07 056 / +1-201 580 2357
mohammadtools@yahoo.com
mrbobbyhunt06@yahoo.com - Tel: 415-579-2318

N

nina.su@esprintavn.com
neville@bluecubetrading.co.za - Tel: +234-7067446071
neiljones362@yahoo.pt
neiljones362@gmail.com
nu11ji@xaut.org
nufficgmbh05@gmail.com - Mob: +44-703-194-2735

O

order1@regionlambayeque.gob.pe - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
oceanicbkplc2@aol.com - Mob: +234-8061289773.
officecbn@btinternet.com - Mob: +234-8134898167 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
offiice.service@gmail.com - Tel: +229-62873172
officeofconsultant@gmail.com - Tel: +229-62873172
oficeof@yahoo.com.vn
officeNNIO@fancy.ocn.ne.jp - Mob: +234-708442334 - Tel: (360) 977 6860
officemoneygram29@gmail.com
office7965448@gmail.com - Tel: +1-201-580-2357
offce98@gmail.com - Tel: +1214 39 07 056 / +1-201 580 2357

P

postmaster@clinicapalermo.com
postmaster@thaifishinggame.com
postmaster@vehicleonmap.com
PABRDS001GkQ6mBySsx00007d0b@PABRDS001.floridachest.com
pc066176@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel : (541)508 1392 - Mob : +447087624521
paymentoff02@gmail.com - Tel: (574)307 3634
porterms3@aol.com - Tel: 805 308-1361
poze2@aol.com
peltierleonard93@gmail.com - Tel: +12066292824
peterdavid25@euromail.hu
peter531@rocketmail.com
patrickbkdraft@aol.com - Mob: +234-8061289773
powaeric@ymail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)5081392
postofficbenin99@gmail.com - Mob: +229 98 36 55 08
paul_smith1960@live.com - Mob: +234-8034865543 / +234-7068109880

Q

R

restorani@losinia.hr – Tel : (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
rosanelli.a@alice.it – Tel: +2349-085-658-598
robertmueller@fbi.gov - Tel: (206)-350-0714
robert_newman86@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-708442334 - Tel: (360) 977 6860
robdiplomat@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-708442334 - Tel: (360) 977 6860
richardjmosselley09@gmail.com
rosekallons@wibox.fr - Mob: +2348039586297
RusColeman@aol.com - Mob: +234-7065433254
rev.morenikeadams4@gmail.com
revpeterchukwu@yahoo.com - Mob: +2348080091199
reportmilitaryromancescam@gmail.com / @refund74 - Tel: +1 786-544-7346

S

shingli_200@yahoo.com
sales@greencenter-sa.com
silviocalcagni@alice.it - Tel : (206) 629-2824 - Tel +918447847665
7@eze12.uk.tn - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
sanihassan@bk.ru
sanusilamidosanusi.cbnnigeria@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8180166717
sanusilamido_cbn@yahoo.com.tw - Mob: +234-7041989886 - Tel: (503) 568-8184
sanlam122@qq.com - Mob: +234-701-095-3571
st.johncatholicchurch00@gmail.com
slopez@sju.albizu.edu
swiftcardpayment_2008@yahoo.fr - Mob: +234-80-7422-4676 / +234-80-2940-2741
swiftcreditinheritancecot144tea@yahoo.co.jp
satesoproxt5@verizon.net - Mob: +234 805 188 9257
senateoffice867@gmail.com - Mob: +2348056017819

T

thegovernorofcentralbank@yahoo.com - Mob: + 2 3 4 8 1 3 4 8 9 8 1 6 7 / +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-84
tombrowninvestment@gmail.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
tom.brown151@yahoo.com - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
tonyezediplomat@yahoo.es - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (704) 469 3724 - Mob: +447087624521
testing@kgermak.ru - Tel: (347)-796-1552
test@fbaa.kz - Tel: +12066292824 - Tel: (206) 629-2824
test@mrnovato.com - Mob: +234-8117701603 / +234-802-630-8458
test@hadron.bcs.zp.ua
tongjit@gelogistics.co.th - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
thomas_plus7 @outlook.com (Skype ID: thomas.plus2)
tuachisabamasr@qq.com
transfermoneygram212@gmail.com - Mob: +229-67783003
tc_asso@myway.com - Mob: +234 803 345 866

U

uytghjhgaaa@hotmail.com - Tel: (704) 469 2780 - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541)508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
Ulamido@ace.ocn.ne.jp - Tel: +17345892173 - Mob: +234-8061289773 - Tel: (541) 508 1392 - Mob: +447087624521
15662ee777f.rosanelli.a@alice.it - Tel: +2349-085-658-598
1563387ae11.astroskizzato@alice.it - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
1555a9cf7eb.eniomealli@alice.it - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
155db4dece8.donrobi56@alice.it - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
1031037438.6900062.1467997729677.JavaMail.yahoo@mail.yahoo.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824
usacustom@rocketmail.com
u.n.o@un.org - Mob: +2348183400711
unccpaymentunit@yahoo.com - Tel: (347)-796-1552
ubabanksenegal@insurer.com - Tel: +221-765176545
united119@gmail.com - Mob: + 234-7016736950w

V

vickiekreis0987@gmail.com - Tel : (206) 629-2824 - Tel +918447847665

W

walterdavid192@yahoo.it - Mob: +234-8150204797 - Tel: (541) 283-6229 - Mob: +447087624521
williamhenriserge@yahoo.com – Mob: +44793719 7176
wunionpayoff1@yahoo.pt - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
westernuniomoneygram@gmail.com - Tel: (206) 629-2824 - Tel: +918447847665
westernunionclaimsagent@westernuniononlinepromo.co.uk - Mob: +44-704-579-5524
wannipa_jar1981@yahoo.com
www@shore.ocn.ne.jp - Tel: +17345892173
wwwcbnfunds@gmail.com

X

Y

Z

zenithbank18th@gmail.com - Mob: +2348183400711

L'e-mail a été envoyé le 2017-12-10 04:57:49 et semblait provenir de chase. @view.ocn.ne.jp mais cette adresse aurait pu être falsifiée. Si vous aviez répondu à cet e-mail, votre réponse aurait été envoyée à jpmorgan_chase90@yahoo.com, qui correspond à l'adresse e-mail réelle de l'escroc. Il a probablement été envoyé à partir de l’adresse IP 197.234.219.46 à Zoungoudo, Bénin

The email was sent on 2017-12-10 04:57:49 and appeared to be from chase.@view.ocn.ne.jp but this address could have been spoofed.

If you replied to this email, your reply would have been sent to jpmorgan_chase90@yahoo.com which was the scammer's actual email address.

It was probably sent from IP Address 197.234.219.46 in Zoungoudo, Benin

"419" sender addresses « A-Z » above (blacklisted by Fraud Watcher/Advisor) - 419 Scam

NUMÉRO(S) DE TÉLÉPHONE MOBILES FRAUDULEUX ET UTILISE(S) PAR L’ESCROC/ARNAQUEUR/LE FRAUDEUR D’AFRIQUE DE L’OUEST :

Mobile Line: +44 7042043415 / +447042043415 / +447 042 043 415 / +44 704 204 3415 (*)
Mobile Line: +44 7734493260 / +447734493260 / +447 734 493 260 / +44 773 449 3260 (*)
Mobile Line: +44 7937197176 / +447937197176 / +447 937 197 176 / +44 793 719 7176 (*)
Mobile Line: +44 7087624521 / +447087624521 / +447 087 624 521 / +44 708 762 4521 (**)
(**) Mobile Line: +447087624521 Number billable as personal number, country or destination United Kingdom, city or exchange location, original network provider* Open Telecom International Ltd https://www.open-telecom.co.uk/ redirected VOIP number to the scammer who is not in the UK, but is in Nigeria.

Numéro facturable en tant que numéro personnel, pays ou destination : Royaume-Uni, ville ou lieu d’échange, fournisseur de réseau original * Open Telecom International Ltd https://www.open-telecom.co.uk/ numéro VOIP redirigé vers l’escroc qui ne se trouve pas dans la liste des abonnés du Royaume-Uni, mais au Nigeria.

Mobile Line: +44 7031855615 / +447031855615 / +447 031 855 615 / +44 703 185 5615 (*)
Mobile Line: +44 7466780219 / +447466780219 / +447 466 780 219 / +44 746 678 0219 (*)
Mobile Line: +44 2031638606 / +442031638606 / +442 031 638 606 / +44 203 163 8606 (*)
Mobile Line: +44 7031945661 / +447031945661 / +447 031 945 661 / +44 703 194 5661(*)

Lignes mobiles du Nigeria, téléphones mobiles prépayés / Mob Lines from Nigeria, prepaid mobile phones:

Mob Line: +234 12952920 / +23412952920 / +234 12 95 29 20 / +234 129 529 20
Mob Line: +234 7010953571 / +2347010953571 / +234 70 10 95 35 71 / +234 701 095 3571
Mob Line: +234 7065433254 / +2347065433254 / +234 70 65 43 32 54 / +234 706 543 3254
Mob Line: +234 8022983818 / +2348022983818 / +234 80 22 98 38 18 / +234 802 298 3818
Mobile Line: +234 8024994944 / +2348024994944 / +234 80 24 99 49 44 / +234 802 499 4944
Mob Line: +234 8023803501 / +2348023803501 / +234 80 23 80 35 01 / +234 802 380 3501
Mobile Line: +234 8034865543 / +2348034865543 / +234 80 34 86 55 43 / +234 803 486 5543
Mobile Line: +234 8061289773 / +2348061289773 / +234 80 61 28 97 73 / +234 806 128 9773
Mobile Line: +234 8121477793 / +2348121477793 / +234 81 21 47 77 93 / +234 812 147 7793
Mobile Line: +234 8150204797 / +2348150204797 / +234 81 50 20 47 97 / +234 815 020 4797
Mob Line: +234 8180166717 / +2348180166717 / +234 81 80 16 67 17 / +234 818 016 6717
Mobile Line: +234 8099677996 / +2348099677996 / +234 80 99 67 79 96 / +234 809 967 796
Mob Line: +234 8107254581 / +2348107254581 / +234 81 07 25 45 81 / +234 810 725 4581
Mobile Line: +234 9085658598 / +2349085658598 / +234 90 85 65 85 98 / +234 908 565 8598

AUTRE(S) NUMERO(S) DE TELEPHONE USURPE(S) ET UTILISE(S) PAR L’ESCROC/ARNAQUEUR/LE FRAUDEUR D’AFRIQUE DE L’OUEST :

Tel: +27 718 287 382 / Tel: +1-201-580-2357 / Tel: (360) 977 6860 / Tel: (415)-579-2318 / Tel: (805) 308-1361 / Tél: (541) 508 1392 / Tel: (541) 603-3540 / Tel: (574)307 3634 / Tel: (574) 307-4003 / Tel: +17345892173

Tel: (657)-777-1048

Scam email #41585 - GET IN TOUCH WITH THE DIPLOMAT ON (657)-777-1048 ASAP.

The email was sent on 2013-06-07 22:14:58 and appeared to be from ervynking87@rose.ocn.ne.jp but this address could have been spoofed.

If you replied to this email, your reply would have been sent to mervynking091@yahoo.co.jp which was the scammer's actual email address.

It was probably sent from IP Address 36.233.98.170 in Unspecified, Taiwan

L'e-mail a été envoyé le 2013-06-07 22:14:58 et semblait provenir de ervynking87@rose.ocn.ne.jp, mais cette adresse aurait pu être falsifiée.
Si vous aviez répondu à cet e-mail, votre réponse aurait été envoyée à ervynking091@yahoo.co.jp, qui correspond à l'adresse e-mail réelle de l'arnaqueur.

Il a probablement été envoyé par l’adresse IP 36.233.98.170 dans Unspecified, Taiwan

Tel: (704) 469 2780 / Tel: (704) 469 3724 …/...

Tel: (917) 900-0351

Le numéro de téléphone +19179000351 est un numéro NANP et se trouve dans l'indicatif régional 917, code d'échange 900 à New York (NY), USA. La numérotation téléphonique est désignée comme étant utilisée pour les téléphones fixes. Ce code d'échange est attribué à la ville de New York, comté de New York. Le numéro était à l’origine exploité par le fournisseur Neutral Tandem-New York, LLC - NY.

La portabilité du numéro peut signifier que ce numéro n'est plus utilisé comme numéro de téléphone fixe, qu'il soit attribué à un (autre) fournisseur différent ou exploité depuis un (autre) emplacement différent (même à l'étranger dans le cas d'un numéro VoIP). Si le numéro est utilisé pour vous appeler, il est également possible que le numéro soit usurpé et n'appartienne pas à la (bonne) personne qui l'utilise.

Le 24 juillet 2018, des fraudeurs auraient utilisé le numéro de téléphone +19179000351 pour prétendre que John Mour travaillait pour JPMorgan Chase & Co. en utilisant l'adresse e-mail jpmorgan_chasebank010@yahoo.com dans le cadre d'une escroquerie frauduleuse sur les paiements anticipés.

Le 9 juin 2018, des fraudeurs auraient utilisé le numéro de téléphone +19179000351 pour prétendre que John Mour travaillait pour JPMorgan Chase & Co. en utilisant l'adresse e-mail jpmorgan_chase101@yahoo.com dans le cadre d'une escroquerie frauduleuse sur les paiements anticipés.

Le 24 novembre 2017, des fraudeurs auraient utilisé le numéro de téléphone +19179000351 pour prétendre que John Mour travaillait pour JPMorgan Chase & Co. en utilisant l'adresse électronique jpmorgan_chase01@yahoo.com dans le cadre d'une escroquerie frauduleuse sur les paiements anticipés.

Telephone Number +19179000351 is a NANP Number and is in Area Code 917, Exchange Code 900 in New York (NY), USA. The Exchange is designated as being used for Landline telephones. This Exchange Code is allocated to the Town/City of New York, New York County. The number was originally operated by the provider Neutral Tandem-New York, LLC - NY.

Number portability may mean that this number is no longer used as a Landline number, be assigned to a different provider or be being operated from a different location (even overseas in the case of VoIP numbers). If the number is being used to call you then it is also possible that the number is being spoofed and does not actually belong to the person using it.

On 24th July 2018, telephone number +19179000351 was reported as being used by scammers to pretend to be John Mour working for JPMorgan Chase & Co. using email address jpmorgan_chasebank010@yahoo.com as part of an Advance Fee Fraud Scam.

On 9th June 2018, telephone number +19179000351 was reported as being used by scammers to pretend to be John Mour working for JPMorgan Chase & Co. using email address jpmorgan_chase101@yahoo.com as part of an Advance Fee Fraud Scam.

On 24th November 2017, telephone number +19179000351 was reported as being used by scammers to pretend to be John Mour working for JPMorgan Chase & Co. using email address jpmorgan_chase01@yahoo.com as part of an Advance Fee Fraud Scam.

Tél: +918447847665
…/…
Telephone number +918447847665 is a number from India. The area code is 8447, which covers the City/Town/Area of Delhi Metro Telecom Circle. The number is designated as being used for Mobile telephones. The number was originally operated by the provider Vodafone India. https://www.vodafone.in/

Number portability may mean that this number is no longer used as a Mobile number, be assigned to a different provider or be being operated from a different location (even overseas in the case of VoIP numbers). If the number is being used to call you then it is also possible that the number is being spoofed and does not actually belong to the person using it.

On 5th February 2016, telephone number +918447847665 was reported as being used by scammers to pretend to be George Venizelos using email address geor.venizelos@yandex.com as part of an Advance Fee Fraud Scam.

Tel : +12066292824 (Numéro facturable en tant que numéro géographique via le pays ou destination États-Unis , ville ou lieu d’échange Richmond Beach, WA avec le fournisseur de réseau original * Tw Telecom Of Washington Llc – WA / USA)
Telephone Number +12066292824 is a NANP Number and is in Area Code 206, Exchange Code 629 in Washington (WA), USA. The Exchange is designated as being used for Landline telephones. This Exchange Code is allocated to the Town/City of Seattle, King County. The number was originally operated by the provider Level 3 Communications, LLC - WA. https://www.centurylink.com/business.html?rid=lvltmigration

Number portability may mean that this number is no longer used as a Landline number, be assigned to a different provider or be being operated from a different location (even overseas in the case of VoIP numbers). If the number is being used to call you then it is also possible that the number is being spoofed and does not actually belong to the person using it.

On 29th November 2014, telephone number +12066292824 was reported as being used by scammers to pretend to be Leonard Peltier using email address peltierleonard93@gmail.com as part of an Advance Fee Fraud Scam.
…/…

(*) 00447 ce n'est pas l'Angleterre mais un numéro via une plateforme téléphonique de transfert d’appels qui redirige vers un autre lieu, Afrique de l'ouest par exemple. C'est une arnaque

Souvent un téléphone est proposé pour vous donner confiance et souvent en Angleterre.

Attention aux numéros d’indicatif 0044 70 xxxxx

Ces numéros doivent rassurer la victime qu'il s'agit bien d'une personne localisée en Angleterre.

Le Royaume-Uni, redirections sur un téléphone portable dans un autre pays / UK, redirects to a mobile phone in another country
Ce ne sont pas des numéros anglais mais des numéros que l'on appelle "personal numbers" ou "follow-me-numbers". Ces numéros peuvent être rédirectés sur presque chaque portable ou téléphone fixe dans le monde entier.

Alors méfiez-vous, Indicatif 004470 …numéro(s) de téléphone mobiles attribué(s) par l’opérateur de Jersey Telecom. Certitude de tentative d'arnaques

Cette page a été fournie à tous les opérateurs téléphoniques de Jersey Telecom. Pour trouver le bon numéro pour un opérateur téléphonique, sélectionnez le numéro souhaité et vous trouverez tous les numéros sur l'opérateur.

This page provided to all phone operators in Jersey Telecom. To find the right number for a telephone operator, select a desired and there you will find all the numbers on the operator

https://whosenumber.info/jersey/jersey_telecom/4479371/98

Mobile phone Jersey Telecom +44793719 United Kingdom

https://finder-call.com/447937190000

Les plaintes

Si vous souhaitez déposer une plainte, veuillez choisir l’objet de votre plainte, puis indiquez-nous davantage afin que nous puissions nous assurer que vous obtiendrez la bonne aide le plus rapidement possible.

CICRA
2nd Floor Salisbury House, 1-9 Union Street, St Helier, JE2 3RF
Email: info@cicra.je
Telephone: 01534 514990
https://www.jtglobal.com/jt-help/jersey/contact-us/

Arnaque déjà signalée sur ce(s) site(s) via ce(s) lien(s) URL suivant(s) :

http://www.419scam.org/emails/2018-09/28/01023088.3.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2017-02/13/00417131.9.htm
https://mailspam.info/en/trade-for-a-period-of-ten-10-years_6179757101066667326-5356c19de8718900a6b851bd94716a62.htm
https://www.scamwarners.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=141588
https://scammed.by/indexfrom.php?email=info@lee.org
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2014-08/26/00024915.570.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2018-05/30/00941539.154.htm
http://www.419scam.org/emails/2018-03/11/00882138.2.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2016-08/12/00210989.1.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2015-02/04/00170169.1.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2015-11/26/01059390.28.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2012-07/27/00297078.4.htm
http://www.419scam.org/emails/2017-11/30/00775749.6.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2017-09/27/00680527.17.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2017-07/25/00588299.16.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2017-11/26/00769177.13.htm
http://www.419scam.org/emails/2018-01/13/00821854.54.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2017-11/23/00764726.202.htm
https://www.419scam.org/emails/2017-10/31/00732073.1.htm
http://antifraudintl.org/threads/mrs-cyndy-banks-usa.103957/
http://www.419scam.org/lads/barr-495.txt
http://www.419scam.org/emails/2016-02/11/00092883.1.htm
https://www.scamwarners.com/forum/viewtopic.php?p=366879
http://419.bittenus.com/15/3/Gray-Logan.html
https://www.scamwarners.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=7&t=87808
http://antifraudintl.org/threads/james-b-comey-fbi.83816/page-12
https://www.scamwarners.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=7&t=120460
https://mailspam.info/en/scammed-victim-compensation_6149843927945312648-2438bd4076ae2ce174c13457901f2d6d.htm
https://scamwarners.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=7&p=355765
https://www.scamwarners.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=7&p=302200
http://fraudfyi.blogspot.com/2018/09/419-scam-email-from-fake-scam-victim.html
https://scamwarners.com/forum/viewtopic.php?p=292344
https://scamwarners.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=7&t=141366
http://419.bittenus.com/11/5/YearYahooMSNLottery.html
https://www.scamsurvivors.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=6&t=45947&p=101351
…/…
Votre Commentaire / Vos ExplicationsArnaque manifeste au faux prêt de fonds d’investissement sollicité par l’escroc africain de l’ouest en se faisant passer pour cette personne avec son identité usurpée à son insu et vous fait croire qu' il a besoin d’un tiers pour assumer les fonctions de gestionnaire des investissements qui est un prétexte comme un autre pour solliciter à ce poste fictif avant de vous plumer comme un pigeon en vous demandant de transférer ces fonds sur votre propre compte personnel en vidant par la suite vos économies.

L'escroquerie dite "419" est un type de fraude dominée par des criminels du Nigeria et d'autres pays d'Afrique. On promet aux victimes de l'escroquerie une grosse somme d'argent, telle qu'un loto, un héritage, de l'argent dans un compte bancaire, etc.

Les victimes ne reçoivent jamais cette fortune inexistante, mais sont trompées en envoyant leur argent aux criminels, qui restent anonymes. Ils cachent leur identité et leur emplacement réels en utilisant de faux noms et de fausses adresses postales, ainsi qu'en communiquant via des comptes de messagerie gratuits anonymes et des téléphones mobiles.

N'oubliez pas que les fraudeurs n'utilisent pas leur vrai nom pour frauder des personnes.

Les criminels abusent des noms de personnes ou d'entreprises réelles ou inventent des noms ou des adresses.

Toutes les personnes ou entreprises mentionnées ci-dessous n'ont AUCUNE CONNEXION avec les fraudeurs!

Quelques commentaires à propos de l'email suivant:

Une adresse e-mail répertoriée dans cet e-mail a déjà été utilisée pour une fraude connue.

Cet e-mail utilise une adresse de réponse distincte de l'adresse de l'expéditeur. Les spammeurs l'utilisent pour obtenir des réponses même lorsque les comptes d'envoi de spam d'origine ont été fermés. De plus, les adresses des expéditeurs ont parfois une apparence légitime, mais sont fausses et seule l'adresse de réponse est en réalité un compte de messagerie contrôlé par les fraudeurs.

Ce message électronique est une arnaque 419. Veuillez consulter notre FAQ 419 pour plus de détails sur ces escroqueries.

Cet email répertorie les numéros de téléphones mobiles. L'utilisation de tels numéros est typique des escroqueries, car elles permettent aux criminels de cacher leur véritable emplacement. Ils peuvent recevoir des appels dans un cybercafé où ils vous envoient des courriels, tout en prétendant être dans un bureau.

+447042043415 (Royaume-Uni, redirections sur un téléphone portable dans un autre pays )

Cet email répertorie les adresses de messagerie électronique gratuites. L'utilisation de telles adresses est typique des escroqueries. Les loteries, les banques et les plus petites entreprises n'utilisent généralement pas de telles adresses. Les criminels les utilisent pour envoyer et recevoir anonymement des courriels dans des cybercafés.
Piece(s) jointe(s)
Pour en Savoir +Comment se prémunir des arnaques financières ?
Numéro de téléphone dangereux détecté dans ce signalement d'arnaque: Lisez cet article.
Article: Tout Savoir sur les Arnaques de prêts.
Que faire en cas d'Arnaque ? Il n'est peut-être pas trop tard...

Analyse du numéro de téléphone +44 7734 493260

Type de numéroNuméro mobile
Format international
  • +44 7734 493260
PaysRoyaume-Uni
TerritoireRoyaume-Uni
Votre commentaire sera mis en ligne
immédiatement après votre validation

Signal-Arnaques.com est le premier site communautaire qui permet de référencer les Arnaques rencontrées sur Internet. Plus de 282000 y sont actuellement recensées !

Le site permet de s'informer ou de se faire aider si l'on est victime d'une arnaque par le biais de 3 environnements :

Les signalements sont classés suivant 12 catégories qui regroupent des définitions, des conseils et les listes d'arnaques dénoncées par les internautes.

Pour signaler une arnaque, il suffit de remplir le formulaire de signalement accessible ici.

Francais Anglais Italien Allemand Espagnol