Arnaque au don : v76277@foxmail.com Gareth & Catherine Bull

ARNAQUE SUSPECTÉE !!!

Date05/02/2019
Email frauduleuxv76277@foxmail.com
Pseudonyme utiliséGareth & Catherine Bull
Url / Site internethttp://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-2091124/EuroMillions-winners-Gareth=
Contenu de l'arnaqueMy wife and I won the Euro Millions Lottery of 41 Million British
Pounds and we have decided to donate 1.5 million British Pounds each
to 4 individuals worldwide as part of our own charity project.
To verify,please see our interview by visiting the web page below:

http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-2091124/EuroMillions-winners-Gareth=

He wants a box at Man United, she wants a new carpet for the landing! Builder and his wife who won £41MILLION Euro lotto
Gareth and Catherine Bull, from Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, told how they bought the ticket on a whim before Friday night's draw.
www.dailymail.co.uk

-Catherine-Bull-scoop-41MILLION-lotto-jackpot.html

Your email address was among the emails which were submitted to us by
the Google, Inc as a web user; if you have received our email please,
kindly send us the below details so that we can transfer your
1,500,000.00pounds in your name or direct our bank to effect the
transfer of the funds to your operational bank account in your
country, congratulations.

Full Name:
Mobile No:
Age:
Country:

Send your response to (v76277@foxmail.com) otherwise you will not
get further feedback from us.

Best Regards,
Gareth & Catherine Bull
Commentaire / ExplicationsE-mail recu le 01.02.2019
Autres Référenceshttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/scam/view/148295 (2 commentaires)
Pour en Savoir +Se faire rembourser en cas d'arnaque, c'est possible avec le Chargeback !
Utiliser Google pour esquiver les Arnaques...
Que faire en cas d'Arnaque ? Il n'est peut-être pas trop tard...
Alertez vos Amis !

1 commentaire


  • Fraud Watcher/Advisor le 24/03/2020 à 15:37

    Arnaque confirmée à propos d'une escroquerie à un faux don bidon de " 1,5 million de livres sterling chacune à 4 personnes dans le monde dans le cadre de notre propre projet caritatif." de ce soi-disant couple à qui on a usurpé leur identité à leur insu avec un article de presse en ligne à l'appui où Ils promettent de soutenir les associations caritatives contre le cancer du sein après que la mère de Mme Bull a été frappée par la maladie il y a cinq ans ce qui contredit clairement la version de cet email frauduleux envoyé de la part de cet escroc qui agit par derrière à des fins personnels en se faisant passer pour eux dans le seul but d'arnaquer des pauvres gens innocents comme vous histoire de s'enrichir sur votre dos ou à vos crochets sa... Lire la suite

    Répondre
Votre commentaire sera mis en ligne
immédiatement après votre validation
Francais Anglais Italien Allemand Espagnol