Site internet frauduleux : www.ralphlaureneushop.com cs11@customerservicehome.com

ARNAQUE SUSPECTÉE !!!

Date24/05/2019
Email frauduleuxcs11@customerservicehome.com
Pseudonyme utiliséhttps://www.ralphlaureneushop.com/
Url / Site internethttps://www.ralphlaureneushop.com/
Contenu de l'arnaquehttps://www.ralphlaureneushop.com/

paypal carte de credit email
Commentaire / Explicationshttps://www.ralphlaureneushop.com/
Autres Référenceshttps://www.signal-arnaques.com/scam/view/162862
Pour en Savoir +Guide : 5 Conseils pour acheter sur un site marchand sans se faire arnaquer
A découvrir: Fonctionnement de l'Arnaque "Paypal"
Comment détecter les sites internet frauduleux ?
Que faire en cas d'Arnaque ? Il n'est peut-être pas trop tard...
Alertez vos Amis !

9 commentaires


  • Gacho le 03/06/2019 à 09:53

    Ils m’ ont fait 2 retraits sur carte bancaire !!!et bien sûr ne répondent pas aux mails de réclamations

    Répondre
  • Pakonue le 03/06/2019 à 10:38

    Encore un site connu grâce aux réseaux sociaux ???
    Ne me dites pas que ce site a une supère réputation, il n'existe que depuis le 8 Mai.
    Ici on peut voir qu'il a un score de confiance de 1% : https://www.scamdoc.com/fr/view/21678
    Ce site n'a pas de mentions légales, et dans les CGV on peut lire qu'en cas de litige le service de médiation est celui de hong kong .

    Faites opposition à votre CB

    https://info.signal-arnaques.com/bonnes-pratiques/testeurs-fiabilite/
    https://info.signal-arnaques.com/bonnes-pratiques/conseils-pour-acheter-sur-internet/
    https://info.signal-arnaques.com/bonnes-pratiques/que-faire-si-vous-avez-ete-victime-dune-arnaque/

    Répondre
  • James le 14/06/2019 à 13:02

    SCAM SCAM SCAM. Never ever buy anything from this website. Ordered the clothes

    Répondre
  • Nambiyar le 12/07/2019 à 22:45

    This mother fucker sent me a low quality sunglass when I ordered some shirts.Then the fucker said the items sent was list on post.

    Répondre
  • Huthige Putha le 12/07/2019 à 22:47

    This mother fucker sent me when I ordered some shirts.Then the fucker said the items were list on post.

    Répondre
  • Ass hole le 13/07/2019 à 05:51

    This mother fucker sent me when I ordered some shirts.Then the fucker said the items were lost on post. Ass hole offered a refund of 45%. I told the fucker I would prefer to fuck his wife.

    Répondre
  • Fuck his wife le 13/07/2019 à 05:53

    :This mother fucker sent me a low quality sunglass and gave a tracking number , when I ordered some shirts.Then the fucker said the items were lost on post. Ass hole offered a refund of 45%. I told the fucker I would prefer to fuck his wife.

    Répondre
  • Nambi Nambiyarooran le 13/07/2019 à 13:59

    Fucker confirmed following - I received only an ugly looking sunglass

    ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Dear customer,

    Your order has been successfully paid. We had received your order.

    We will process your order as soon as possible.

    It usually takes 1-7 business days to process your order in the factory, and then will sent out ASAP, please wait patiently.

    The information of the payment is below:

    Product Information: Ralph Lauren Mens Classic Fit Cotton Mesh Shirt Harbor Island Blue,1,Ralph Lauren Mens Standard Fit Cotton Shirt Fall Burgundy,1,Ralph Lauren Mens Standard Fit Cotton Shirt Bsr White,1,Ralph Lauren Mens Linen Sport Shirt Holiday Navy,1,Ralph Lauren Mens Cotton Jersey Henley Shirt Polo Black,1

    Payment No.:PS1905221353205458

    Credit Card type:visa... Lire la suite

    Répondre
  • Benjamin Smith le 24/07/2019 à 16:03

    Dear fucker , I want to complain about the fraudulent website run by you and the frauds committed by you to defraud innocent customers, to which authority should I complain ?Is there any contact number on which I can call you ?
    ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

    Son of a bitch - look at these fucking attachments- it clearly shows that you have sent me a fucking old sunglass worth $ 15.00 when I ordered shirts worth $ 70.00, Not only your mother your grand mother is also a prostitute

    ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

    Your order has been successfully paid. We had received your order.

    We will process your order as soon as possible.

    It usually takes 1-7 business days to process your order in the factory, and then will sent out ASAP, please wait patiently.... Lire la suite

    Répondre
Votre commentaire sera mis en ligne
immédiatement après votre validation
Francais Anglais Italien Allemand Espagnol