Arnaque de loterie : info@miyagi-jk.or.jp Google Corporation®

ARNAQUE SUSPECTÉE !!!

Date11/09/2019
Email frauduleuxinfo@miyagi-jk.or.jp
Pseudonyme utiliséGoogle Corporation®
Contenu de l'arnaqueOFFICIAL WINNING NOTIFICATION

We wish to congratulate you on your success as you were selected as a winner in the official publication of results of the E-mail electronic online sweepstake organized by Google Foundation and Foundation for the Promotion of Software Products (F.P.S.P). Hence you have won for yourself the sum of ?950,000.00 (Nine Hundred and Fifty Thousand Great British Pounds Sterling), One Google Pixelbook Laptop, One Google Home Max Home Speaker, One Pixel 2 Smartphone and also you have been enlisted as one of the Google Ambassadors for one whole Year.

Send your payment verification information via email to our Vice President and Foreign Payment Administrator below:

…………………………………………………………………………………………………
Name: Daniel Alegre
Foreign Bureau Payment Administrator.
Email: danielalegre@googlpromteam.com
Alegre.dan.Googl@googlemail.com

…………………………………………………………………………………………………

MANADATORY FOREIGN PAYMENT RELEASE FORM
1. Full names and address
2. Nationality and Country of residence
3. Gender and Age (yy/mm/dd)
4. Marital Status and Occupation
5. Private e-mail address
6. Mobile and Fax Number
7. How do intend to use these winnings?

NOTE!!! For security reasons, you are advised to keep this notification confidential as part of our precautionary measure to avoid double claims and unwarranted abuse of this program.

(A). Bank Transfer of Funds and Courier Delivery of Google Gadgets/documents (This option attracts both bank charges and delivery charges respectively).

(B). Courier Delivery of your certified winning cheque in your name and Google Gadgets to you (This option attracts delivery charge only).

Please note that Google values your right to privacy and will never violate the Privacy Policy! Your information is 100% secured and will be used exclusively for the purpose of this award.
P.S. THIS LOTTERY PROGRAM HAS BEEN APPROVED AND AUTHOURIZED BY THE BRITISH LOTTERY BOARD

This email and any attachments are confidential and may also be privileged. If you are not the addressee, do not disclose, copy,

Sundar Pichai
Chief Executive Officer
Google Incorporation®
Commentaire / ExplicationsBonjour, Je pense que cette loterie est une grosse arnaque (confirmation ?). Ils ont réussi à entrer sur ma boîte professionnelle (pourtant très sécurisée : CNES, Toulouse).
Cordialement
Pour en Savoir +Utiliser Google pour esquiver les Arnaques...
Arnaques de loteries: Comprenez leur fonctionnement !
Que faire en cas d'Arnaque ? Il n'est peut-être pas trop tard...
Alertez vos Amis !

1 commentaire


  • Fraud Watcher/Advisor le 11/09/2019 à 18:59

    Arnaque confirmée à propos de l'utilisation et d'usurpation abusives d'identité non autorisée des marques déposées ou de service, des logos et des noms commerciaux de Google LLC® et de Sundar Pichai, PDG de Google LLC®

    En bref, l'e-mail indique que j'ai été choisi comme gagnant d'un prix de 950 000 £. Selon l'e-mail, Google pense que je "continuerai à être actif et à utiliser le moteur de recherche de Google". Bon sang, je le serai s'ils m'offrent près d'un million de livres sterling !

    Il suffit que je contacte Daniel Alegre ou Patricia Harman, coordinatrice des paiements Google, qui est tellement fidèle à la marque qu'elle utilise une adresse Gmail.

    Cependant, Google exige que je partage quelques informations personnelles… nom, adresse, numéros de téléphone, âge, état civil, ce que je ressens pour gagner à la loterie, etc.... Lire la suite

    Répondre
Votre commentaire sera mis en ligne
immédiatement après votre validation
Francais Anglais Italien Allemand Espagnol