Autre arnaque : info@acexpresslogs.com +447586041953 Abdul Sattar and Alis

ARNAQUE SUSPECTÉE !!!

Date24/04/2020
Email frauduleuxinfo@acexpresslogs.com
Pseudonyme utiliséAbdul Sattar and Alis
Url / Site internethttps://www.bargainbrosltd.com/
Score fiabilité Scamdoc | Info Contact / Whois
Téléphone+44 7586 041953 (ou 00447586041953) (+ d'infos)
Contenu de l'arnaqueTôi đã bị họ lừa $ 6200
I have paid all costs 6200$ including: Products money $ 3650, Import license $ 500, VAT $ 300, Fee for holding goods $ 50 and The supplier borrowed me $ 1750
Commentaire / ExplicationsThe incident happened as follows: On March 29, I bought 3 computer components and 4 Iphone 11 Promax 256gb phones. Until now I haven't received the package. I have contact with the supplier and the shipping unit but it is still not processed.
I have paid all costs 6200$ including: Products money $ 3650, Import license $ 500, VAT $ 300, Fee for holding goods $ 50 and The supplier borrowed me $ 1750
(Their company borrowed from me $ 1750 for reasons the staff of company named Alis have stolen. The supplier asked me to transfer the money and they promised to pay me when Alis got salary.)
Because I wanted to receive the package soon, I did follow their requests but currently I don't receive the package.
Now, I don't know what to do? I was very poor, that was all the money I earned from selling all motorbikes, laptops and my wife's jewelry. And now I have lost everything. How should my family live? Because of that, my wife is sick and desperate. They are indirectly killing my family. They are cruel.
I found the posts has victims like me. I don't understand why a scam company can exist so long.
Piece(s) jointe(s)
Pour en Savoir +Se faire rembourser en cas d'arnaque, c'est possible avec le Chargeback !
Que faire en cas d'Arnaque ? Il n'est peut-être pas trop tard...
Alertez vos Amis !

Analyse du numéro de téléphone +44 7586 041953

Type de numéroNuméro mobile
Format international
  • +44 7586 041953
PaysRoyaume-Uni
TerritoireRoyaume-Uni

6 commentaires


  • Sinan le 04/05/2020 à 20:40

    +44 7778 797883
    +44 7586 041953
    +971 50 477 8926

    is scam

    Répondre
  • Ibrahima le 07/06/2020 à 21:03

    Le propriétaire du numéro +447586041953 (Alis mehic) arnaque depuis bien longtemps beaucoup de gens .il se fait passer pour un fournisseur sur Alibaba et propose des produits qu il n a pas.c est un bosniac et il habite Gracanica (Bosnie Herzégovine) . faites publié sa photo il y aura certainement des gens qui vont le reconnaître.je dispose beaucoup d informations sur lui

    Répondre
  • gegam71 le 20/06/2020 à 21:06

    This Alice also deceived me $ 615

    Répondre
  • ronald le 31/07/2020 à 13:32

    yes i need one thing two know about my parcel in auckland newzealand tracking # ace express GE4643426FJ

    Répondre
  • Inti Castillo le 10/09/2020 à 20:40

    Hola el día 6 de este mes compre unas tarjetas gráficas, a través de una persona que contacte por alibaba, yo le solicité hacer el trámite por alibaba y el me dijo que estaba dando problemas hacerlo por la pagina web, así que lo hicimos todo por WhatsApp, incluso pague 300 dólares en bitcoin, como a los 5 días después me escribe que envío el pedido por ace express logístics por que hubo un problema que no podía enviar 2 tarjetas, que para no perder me envió 15 y que debía pagar 1200 dólares, incluso me envio el número de tracking y el nombre de la compañía. Coloque el número de tracking y no hay información, lo hice varias veces, les envié un correo solicitando información y me dijeron que mi numero tracking esta bien que mi pedido esta en ... Lire la suite

    Répondre
  • Jun le 19/09/2020 à 03:59

    Where did you buy the item?

    Répondre

 
 
 

Votre commentaire sera mis en ligne
immédiatement après votre validation
Francais Anglais Espagnol Italien Allemand