Logo Signal-Arnaques.com
Ensemble contre les Arnaques
SIGNALER UNE ARNAQUE Mails, Annonces, Sites Frauduleux... S'inscrire à la newsletter Actualités, bonnes pratiques,...

Site internet frauduleux : bestlafrance.com info@bestlafrance.com 0677336481

ARNAQUE SUSPECTÉE !!!

Date27/11/2021
Email frauduleuxinfo@bestlafrance.com
Pseudonyme utilisébestlafrance.com
Url / Site internethttp://bestlafrance.com/?vf8xntk3n181nzmxmdy0of83ugzibwnla3r2ogpnejnqwlhycjhjruvrrdrjs0pkshlot0vwu05jaw1tvkdorke5nfm2ofddb3o2cmrhmww3avpeee1rely0r0tet29jtux1s2pltvllsktpcwzzb25tcwzaqzlvn2z4ylnnrwfswwoxzfzzzzg=
Score fiabilité Scamdoc | Info Contact / Whois
Téléphone06 77 33 64 81 (+ d'infos)
Contenu de l'arnaqueReceipt of Payment
Dear Ahmed Aridj,
Please find the below payment information:
Amount 1.99 EUR
Payment Date Nov 27, 2021
Item Ongoing Membership
Text on bank statement planbill.net
All amounts are including VAT

If you have any questions, please feel free to contact our customer support via our support site. Customer support can not unsubscribe your membership. This, you will have to do on our support site shown in this email. Please notice it is not possible to unsubscribe the first 24 hours due to system registration. In addition, we inform you that the payment covers the introductory period of our site. Please be aware, that your subscription will renew automatically after the 3-day trial period unless you unsubscribe. Furthermore, we inform you that your 14-day return policy is voided and that you gave your consent to this when you paid for your subscription. For further information, please refer to the terms and conditions that you accepted when you signed. If you have any questions, our customer support can help you. Inquiries will be attended to within 48 hours on weekdays.

Support: planbill.net

Best Regards,
Support
Commentaire / ExplicationsBonjour.
J'ai payé un achat d'ampoules pour la somme de 1,99€ par carte bancaire et je pense que c'est une arnaque internet.
Je souhaite vous en informer et ma banque a reçu un message sur le même sujet.
Je vous remercie.
Cordialement.
M ARIDJ Ahmed
0677336481
Témoignages similaires
Pour en Savoir +
Alertez vos Amis !

Analyse du numéro de téléphone 06 77 33 64 81

Type de numéroNuméro mobile
Format international
  • +33 6 77 33 64 81
Opérateur téléphoniqueOrange
PaysFrance
TerritoireMétropole