ARNAQUE SUSPECTÉE !!!

Arnaque identité (Phishing)
sales@aldimarches.store +330756925389 VAN HULLE Arnaud

Date17/12/2021
Emailsales@aldimarches.store
Pseudonyme utiliséVAN HULLE Arnaud
Téléphone07 56 92 53 89
Contenu de l'arnaqueSales Aldi
Mié 15/12/2021 19:21
Dear Sir,

We are ALDI MARCHE FRANCE , one of the largest grocery and appliance general merchandise wholesaler all over in the Europe.
Having you as a potential supplier will be an opportunity for us to grow further and work together for long term business relationship.
If you are interested in working with us, please reply to this mail stating the following:

- Supply capacity (monthly)
- catalogues, price lists (export)
- terms and conditions

NB: Our payment term is at 14 days from the invoice date. We hope it matches yours.

For more information you can call me with a French correspondent as I do not speak English

VAN HULLE Arnaud

Sale & Business Development
ALDI FRANCE
Za l ile de franc 78660 ablis
SIRET: 444 330 781 00022
VAT: FR 22 444330781
FAX: (+33) 01 57 31 70 38
TEL: (+33) 07 56 92 53 89
Commentaire / ExplicationsAttention cést frauduleux c´est de l´arnaque. Une escroquerie en ligne à l'aide de faux e-mail et fausse identité

Thématique(s) liée(s)
Services d'assistance aux victimes
  • Les avis et commentaires laissés par les internautes sont classés par ordre chronologique et ne sont pas contrôlés à priori. En savoir +

    • Gert le 12/07/2024 à 07:49

      Merci de l'avoir sinallé.
      Nous venons de reçevoir la même demande.
      12 Juillet 2024

      Répondre
    • Cédric le 08/08/2024 à 11:06

      Bonjour,

      Merci pour l'information !
      j'ai également été contacté par mail hier.
      Voici le contenu du mail:

      " Good morning
      We would like to have informations about your company in view of an official order of your products
      Possibility of sending us a price catalog of your products
      Cordially
      VAN HULLE ARNAUD
      RESPONSABLE ACHAT
      ALDI MARCHE
      Director of Procurement and Strategy.
      ZA LILE DE FRANC 78660 ABLIS.
      VAT N° FR 22 444330781 "

      Cordialement,

      Cédric

      Répondre
    Non
    Oui, j'ai utilisé / consommé
  • Groupe créé le - 0 Membres

    Pour visualiser le contenu de ce groupe privé ou demander à le rejoindre, vous devez créer un compte ou vous connecter .