Logo Signal-Arnaques.com
Ensemble contre les Arnaques
SIGNALER UNE ARNAQUE Mails, Annonces, Sites Frauduleux... S'inscrire à la newsletter Actualités, bonnes pratiques,...

Arnaque emploi : hrdept@alsekpetroleum.com +91704285372 Alsek petroleum

ARNAQUE SUSPECTÉE !!!

Date12/01/2023
Emailhrdept@alsekpetroleum.com
Pseudonyme utiliséAlsek petroleum
Téléphone+91 704285372 (ou 0091704285372) (+ d'infos)
Contenu de l'arnaqueAttn Mr. Mohamed Ennaciri,

If you are receiving this mail, you are one of the candidates appointed to work with Alsek Petroleum Yellowknife Northwest Territories Canada.

Job Description :

A Maintenance Technician inspects buildings, equipment, and systems for any issues.

This is to notify you that your Online Interview Questions has undergone checking and we congratulate you on passing your online interview questions. You have now been appointed to come to Canada to work with us. Your employment contract will last for Three years, and After the Three years you can choose to leave or renew your contract. Your educational background and work experiences are very impressive and your eligibility to work with us has been confirmed.

Important Notice:

1. Your Letter of Appointment is only valid for “7 Days”.

2. The entire traveling formalities required and VISA will be taken care of by you.

3. For us to reserve your work position and not give it to anybody else, when your begin processing your employment visa, the visa agent will issue you a CLARIFICATION LETTER which you will have to send to us as proof of processing and we can reserve your work position and also start making accommodation ready for you on your arrival in Canada.

4. Flight Ticket will be provided by the company management as soon as we confirm that your employment visa is ready.

Your Letter of Appointment is attached in this mail. You are to send it to the consular in the High Commission of Canada India for recognition and processing of your VISA. He will make sure your visa process is not delayed or denied.

Consular Information: Name: Mr. Edmond Church (In Charge of your visa)

E-mail: edmondchurch@diplomats.com
Address: High Commission of Canada - Shantipath Chanakyapuri New Delhi India
Tel:+91-704285372

Visa Fees and Processing Charges:

Appointed Candidates by companies = 25,000.00 INR (TWENTY FIVE THOUSAND INDIA NATIONAL RUPEES ONLY)

Note: If by any way you do not follow his instruction as stated, your offer may be pending till further notice and this appointment is valid for Seven days before termination. Please Endeavor to update us on your successful processes with them for liaison purposes.

Thanks

Frédéric Griffin Loïc
HR Head
+18678885798
-----
This email communication and any files transmitted with it may contain confidential and or proprietary information and is provided for the use of the intended recipient only and the property of Alsek Petroleum. Any review, re transmission or dissemination of this information by anyone other than the intended recipient is prohibited. If you receive this email in error, please contact the sender and delete this communication and any copies immediately. Thank you
Commentaire / ExplicationsMoi je suis de maroc et il me demande de contacter un personne d' ambassade en india ç 'Est pas logique

Date d'expérience : 12 janvier 2023

Pièce(s) jointe(s)
Pour en Savoir +
Alertez vos Amis !
Victime d'une arnaque ? Faites-vous aider

Analyse du numéro de téléphone +91 704285372

Type de numéroNuméro inconnu
Format international
  • +91 704285372
PaysInde

    Votre commentaire sera mis en ligne
    immédiatement après votre validation

  • Groupe créé le - 0 Membres

    Pour visualiser le contenu de ce groupe privé ou demander à le rejoindre, vous devez créer un compte ou vous connecter .