Alertes du moment
J'attendais effectivement un colis et j'avais demandé à ce qu'il soit envoyé en point relais au lieu de chez moi.
Je ne suis sûre que ce soit une arnaque d
|
Derniers avis (tous sites)
Arnaque identité (Phishing)
qiqi@staredm.cn Jersey Shopping Zone
Date | 22/10/2024 |
---|---|
qiqi@staredm.cn | |
Pseudonyme utilisé | Jersey Shopping Zone |
Url / Site internet | http://image.zxzmail.com/t/5295ccc5/891c/43ed/ade4/b83202f5b5d4/5061296-215539.html Score fiabilité Scamdoc | Info Contact / Whois |
Contenu de l'arnaque | Sujet : Score Big with Custom Jerseys Starting at Just $16! 🏆 Date : Tue, 22 Oct 2024 20:09:47 +0800 (CST) De : Jersey Shopping Zone - JOJO qiqi@staredm.cn Répondre à : qiqi@infowatches24.com Pour : *****@***** Score Big with Custom Jerseys – Starting at Just $16! Get ready to elevate your game-day experience! At [Jersey Shopping Zone], we have the perfect jerseys for you, starting as low as $16! Whether you’re cheering for your local team or an international superstar, we have something special just for you. Shop Now! Don't miss out on these incredible deals! Visit us today at [www.jerseyshoppingzone.com]and grab your favorite jersey before they’re gone. With our limited stock, you won't want to wait! SHOP NOW 🏷️ Unbeatable Prices🏷️ Our jerseys start at just **$16**! With a wide range of styles and designs, you can showcase your team spirit without breaking the bank. SHOP NOW 📏 All Sizes Available📏 No matter your body type, we offer a full range of sizes to make sure every fan can find the perfect fit and represent their team with pride. SHOP NOW ✂️ Customizable ✂️ Want to add a personal touch? We provide customizable jerseys! Add your name and favorite number to make your jersey uniquely yours and stand out from the crowd. SHOP NOW 🚚 Fast Shipping🚚 We understand your excitement to show off your new gear. That's why we guarantee quick shipping, so you’ll have your jersey in no time, just in time for the next big game! SHOP NOW The Jersey Shopping Zone Team Our email: qiqi@infowatches24.com |
Commentaire / Explications | Faux site de vente de vêtement en vue de phishing de données personnelles et bancaires pour des commandes en ligne.
|
Pièce(s) jointe(s) | |
Thématique(s) liée(s) | |
Services d'assistance aux victimes |
-
-
Groupe créé le - 0 Membres (gérer les membres)
Pour visualiser le contenu de ce groupe privé ou demander à le rejoindre, vous devez créer un compte ou vous connecter .