Alertes du moment
arnaque classique type phishing
|
Derniers avis (tous sites)
Arnaque identité (Phishing)
skander.boudabous@dksoft.tn Support Department
Date | 28/10/2024 |
---|---|
skander.boudabous@dksoft.tn | |
Pseudonyme utilisé | Support Department |
Contenu de l'arnaque | Your Data Has Been Compromised – Recover Your Funds Safely Deart Customer, We would like to inform you that in our system were registered transfers that do not correspond to our verified data. After verification it was found out that a group of fraudsters illegally used your data for their illegal money transfer purposes. We inform you that the British Financial and TAX authorities have approved the receipt of all illegal funds from this account, which was registered in your name. The entire amount of 1.852867 BTC is ready to be sent to your account in any currency. Personal Manager: WhatsApp: +44 7435 799195 "To contact your manager" To receive all assets you need to be verified and also provide details of where you want receive your money. The information must be provided within 28 days or all assets will be frozen. Thank you for cooperating and understanding. Best regards, The Blockchain.com Team |
Commentaire / Explications | Attention : Message envoyé pour vous informer que des virements enregistrés dans notre système ne correspondent pas à nos données vérifiées. Après vérification, il a été découvert qu'un groupe de fraudeurs a utilisé illégalement vos données à des fins de transfert d'argent illégal. ......Le montant total de 1,852867 BTC est prêt à être envoyé sur votre compte dans n'importe quelle devise. Demande à être contacté par WhatsApp...?????? Mais si vous cliquez sur le lien """To contact your manager""" du texte, vous allez être redirigé vers site WhatsApp afin de vous renvoyer vers site PHISHING.
|
Pièce(s) jointe(s) | |
Thématique(s) liée(s) | |
Services d'assistance aux victimes |
-
-
Groupe créé le - 0 Membres (gérer les membres)
Pour visualiser le contenu de ce groupe privé ou demander à le rejoindre, vous devez créer un compte ou vous connecter .