Alertes du moment
Derniers avis (tous sites)
Arnaque sentimentale
nura@bonuswedi.com +996550737716 Nurzada Khasanova
Date | 03/11/2024 |
---|---|
nura@bonuswedi.com | |
Pseudonyme utilisé | Nurzada Khasanova |
Téléphone | +996 550 737 716 (ou 00996550737716) (Infos / Score de risque) |
Contenu de l'arnaque | J'ai été contacté par cette femme via ma boite mail. Après vérification, j'ai constaté que les photos qu'elle m'envoie sont déjà toutes utilisées et dénoncées sur des sites anti arnaques. Je poste ici pour que personne ne se fasse avoir par cette escroc. Je précise que je ne lui ai pas envoyé d'argent. Elle demandait presque 2000 euros et maintenant après mon silence elle ne me demande plus que 200 euros, elle écrit en Anglais soi disant de l'aéroport de Bishkek qui se trouve loin de chez elle. Je transmet ci dessous une de ses lettres ou la demande d'argent était de 376 euros, ainsi que toutes ses coordonnées bancaires. |
Commentaire / Explications | Sunshine, I already told you that I was going to buy a ticket. The cost for the ticket is 476 dollars. I don’t have 376 dollars. That is why I ask you for help. I ask you to send me 376 dollars. I don’t know the exact time of my flight yet as I haven’t bought the ticket yet. If you send me the money then I will buy a ticket and send you all the details. All you need is to send me money for this. Everything depends on you now. Remind you - Here are my account details: You can send money to my bank card. You need to use the service - PAYSEND or WISE. Here are their websites - https://paysend.com/ or https://wise.com/ You need a card number - 4215 8901 1555 0037 And my full name – Nurzada Khasanova. Country – Kyrgyzstan(Kyrgyz Republic). Or you can overeat money to me through international payment systems - MoneyGram, KoronaPay, RIA, Western Union. These are very popular systems in the world and one of them is sure to be close to you. Choose love and cheap so as not to spend a lot of extra money and send money to my full name - Nurzada Khasanova. Nurzada - my name. Khasanova - my last name. You can send it to the capital - Bishkek, the country of Kyrgyzstan. You may need my home address, which I already sent you. If you didn't save it, I'm sending again - Number apartment: - 2, Name street - Omor Ata 5, Taldy-Bulak(Village), Region (state) - Chui, Zip code - 721327, Country - Kyrgyzstan. If you need my phone number: +996550737716. But I have already written to you that I don't have a phone at home but yes I have a cell phone. This is my cell phone number. But I can't make calls to you and to receive calls from you. Because my phone here does not allow to call in other countries. You can also send money from the comfort of your home (online). Just go to their websites - www.moneygram.com www.koronapay.com www.riamoneytransfer.com www.westernunion.com There you will find all the instructions on how to send money online. Or you can find the nearest office to you, through which you can send money to me. The websites say they accept cash and credit cards. or you can use my bitcoin wallet. and send money there. Hope you know what it is? This is electronic money. This is very convenient, because you almost never have to pay to transfer money to me. It won't cost you more than a dollar. If you do not have your wallet, then you can register yours here - trustwallet.com or coinmama.com You only need to install it on your computer or smartphone. There you can buy and send money to me. I have attached my wallet qr-code. You can also send money through it. I remind you once again that my wallet - bc1qezwmnjkv2ggxjqllmxekek7yql628xjlpuuau5 Another way is to send bitcoins through an ATM. You can find the one closest to you on the sites - coinflip.tech or oinatmradar.com/bitcoin-atm-near-me there you can send cash or credit card.
|
Pièce(s) jointe(s) | |
Services d'assistance aux victimes |
-
-
Groupe créé le - 0 Membres (gérer les membres)
Pour visualiser le contenu de ce groupe privé ou demander à le rejoindre, vous devez créer un compte ou vous connecter .
Les avis et commentaires laissés par les internautes sont classés par ordre chronologique et ne sont pas contrôlés à priori. En savoir +
up votedown vote
Tykryt le 08/11/2024 Ã 07:57
Ce brouteur est actif depuis longtemps, voici le lien de la galerie utilisée.
https://www.dating-fraud.de/celebrities/thumbnails.php?album=403