ARNAQUE SUSPECTÉE !!!

Arnaque site annonce
support@rwtpkc.e5q.capps.com.ru Chronopost

Date03/12/2024
Emailsupport@rwtpkc.e5q.capps.com.ru
Pseudonyme utiliséChronopost
Url / Site internetrwtpkc.e5q.capps.com.ru
Score fiabilité Scamdoc | Info Contact / Whois
Contenu de l'arnaque--000000000000B0MNRUNyYR84HR9a
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000B0MNRUNyYR84HR9b"

--000000000000B0MNRUNyYR84HR9b
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Top Stories of the Day: Sep 0, 2019

103882302891885308
-----

If you believe this has been sent to you in error, please safely unsubscrib=
e
--000000000000B0MNRUNyYR84HR9b
Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

href=3D"https://fonts.googleapis.com/css2?family=3DRaleway:wght@7=
00&display=3Dswap">

GLS

body, table, thead, tbody, tr, td {
padding: 0;
margin: 0;
border: none;
border-spacing: 0;
border-collapse: collapse;
vertical-align: top;
}
body {
background-color: #f5f5f5;
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
padding-top: 10px;
}
.wrapper {
padding: 0 10px;
}
h1, h2, h3, h4, h5, h6, p, a {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
padding-bottom: 10px;
line-height: 1.2;
color: #000;
}
.logo-wrap {
padding: 20px;
text-align: center;
}
.blue-box {
margin-top:20px;=20
margin-bottom: 25px;
border: 2px solid #007a99;
border-radius: 5px;
padding: 10px;
display: inline-block;
color: #ff;
font-size: 10px;
font-family: 'Raleway', sans-serif;
}
.blue-text {
color: #007a99;
font-size: 20px;
font-family: 'arial black';
font-weight: bold;
}
.yellow-lines {
color: #FFf;
font-weight: Bold;
font-family: 'arial black';
font-size: px;
}
.content-wrap {
display: inline-block;
width: 330px;
padding: 40px 0 80px;
text-align: center;
}
.title {
font-size: 30px;
color: #fff;
align: center;
=20
}
.title-para {
font-size: 18px;
margin-top: 5px;
text-align: center;
align: center ;
color: #fff;
}
.cta {
font-size: 18px;
font-weight: bold;
line-height: 1;
background: #d56c15;
color: #fff;
display: inline-block;
padding: 16px 40px;
text-decoration: none;
border-radius: 5px;
margin-top: 20px;
text-transform: uppercase;
}
.feature-para {
font-size: 18px;
max-width: 85%;
margin-top: 30px;
text-align: center;
}
.tracking-para {
margin-top: 30px;
font-size: 13px;
text-transform: uppercase;
text-align: center;
}
.tracking-code {
display: inline-block;
min-width: 250px;
padding: 16px;
background-color: #e5e5e5;
border-radius: 5px;
font-weight: bold;
text-align: center;
}
.cta-2 {
margin-top: 5px;
margin-bottom: 40px;
font-size: 16px;
padding: 16px;
min-width: 250px;
text-align: center;
}
@media only screen and (max-width: 480px) {

.content-wrap {
display: block;
padding: 0 0 50px;
}
.title {
font-size: 26px;
margin-top: 0;
}
.feature-img {
max-height: 280px;
}
.answer {
font-size: 16px;
margin-top: 35px;
}
.free {
font-size: 24px;
}
}

=3D=3D=3D
Chronopost
=3D=3D=3D

=20

Vous avez (1) c=
olis en attente de livraison.
Confirmez v=
os d=C3=A9tails de livraison.
CONFIRMEZ MAINTENANT

Programmez vo=
tre livraison et inscrivez-vous =C3=A0 nos notifications push pour =C3=
=A9viter que cela ne se reproduise.
Votre ID DE =
SUIVI :
CHP541=
472056
Suivi VOTRE LIVRAISON



Si vous ne souhaitez plus recevoir ces e-mails, vous=
pouvez vous d=C3=A9sabonner en cliquant ici ou en =
=C3=A9crivant =C3=A0:

2943 Parkway Blvd Unit #213 Salt Lake City U=
T 84119



Dear rvwjhgrxgkmalrbnvygpy ZKEIXIYVMACAOVPNDZLDBE,
Welcome to the Enterprise Plus? membership experience.

Your Enterprise Plus member number and user name is AJRJHCCIFFQTHRXAWSBSLEMLACLK.

Your membership delivers faster reservations and rentals, a special members-only
line at major airport locations and exclusive discounts.

In addition, you'll be able to start earning points you can redeem for Free
Rental Days after you activate your rewards. Please allow 24 hours for system
updates before activating.

To get the most from your next rental, simply go to http:// and log in with
your member number.

Hi EKEWUYDKNAQFMVTLEH,

My name's Dylan Basile and I work at Event Temple. Nice to meet you and
thanks for requesting a demo.

Joining me for a quick demo will be the fastest and most efficient way for
you to see what the software is capable of.

Did any of the times on our website work for you and if so, were you able
to schedule a demo okay?
Here they are again: https://calendly.com/dylan-eventtemple/30min

If not, just let me know and we'll find something else.

--
Dylan Basile

*Book a demo with me here:*

Hi XMVAJDMXJGXEAUDBYISCDFSE,

Thanks for signing up, and congratulations
on your new mis fgybgmsiqvuqdhrcid account! You'll find
everything you need to get started below, and
if you need additional help there's a link to
our support forum at the bottom.

=== Account Information ===
Username: QZQPNEYKSCOKPGNWTNMNRAGWSQ
Site ID: BVSPZVSSZQMIMYBGYAOWMGQVW

=== Your Account Console ===

Thanks again!
Team jsdrnltstqkilvfhjihcxk

Powered by rvwjhgrxgkmalrbnvygpy

Dear QZQPNEYKSCOKPGNWTNMNRAGWSQ BVSPZVSSZQMIMYBGYAOWMGQVW,

Welcome to the Enterprise Plus? membership experience.

Your Enterprise Plus member number and user name is BJUUAPXQIJRMXSEUKGTBSLYKR.

Your membership delivers faster reservations and rentals, a special members-only
line at major airport locations and exclusive discounts.

In addition, you'll be able to start earning points you can redeem for Free
Rental Days after you activate your rewards. Please allow 24 hours for system
updates before activating.

To get the most from your next rental, simply go to http:// and log in with
your member number.

Thank you for choosing Enterprise. We look forward to making your next rental
experience more rewarding.

== You need a budget, and your email needs confirmation. ==

Hello! Quick note to let you know that your email needs to be confirmed
before all sorts of great things happen. Like your being able to use YNAB
all along your road to budgeting glory. Please confirm by clicking the link
below:

Confirm your email

Thank you!

And we're serious about budgeting glory. It's a real thing, and you will
bask in it.

Regards,

The YNAB Team

<

Dear Dalewoowood miswzpsbbtlvolllbuuth,

Welcome to the Enterprise Plus? membership experience.

Your Enterprise Plus member number and user name is RMLMWSFYLQWWITWXL.

Your membership delivers faster reservations and rentals, a special members-only
line at major airport locations and exclusive discounts.

In addition, you'll be able to start earning points you can redeem for Free
Rental Days after you activate your rewards. Please allow 24 hours for system
updates before activating.

To get the most from your next rental, simply go to http:// and log in with
your member number.

Thank you for choosing Enterprise. We look forward to making your next rental
experience more rewarding.

>

KLORHFLQIWEKSKKDUIZOJFWVJUJLLWBCMAINMLKAKOFZUROEJJHWPLIPXOYPEOMWZNZAASUAPSDVKPHLQHWFLBDOYQJSWSWSUQKCKWPKZJTIGAPEYZGLADTTNFJTNFGIISJIFUBNWUMFDPMGOVTXGWDXKZCYADZAXDUZNWMYWOZRWHYMYWWRQDZYINZVVWBBZRPGLJNR

Hi misxzfjvtvhexczqjrdvd,

My name's Dylan Basile and I work at Event Temple. Nice to meet you and
thanks for requesting a demo.

Joining me for a quick demo will be the fastest and most efficient way for
you to see what the software is capable of.

Did any of the times on our website work for you and if so, were you able
to schedule a demo okay?
Here they are again: https://calendly.com/dylan-eventtemple/30min

If not, just let me know and we'll find something else.

IYTQKPDHQGUKXUQANPAKVLMRSIQPBNDJXSFWTFDXOPHUXLMEUAXFSEABIWWHSVCGWXQBMNLVOYZHHJAUZKPBYZOTQSPIVQKNKWECINBPUGFORGULFSKGYNNBDWKBCICCGURGRHVZUPYBBNFTZRGQDNNAHSDZTQFJXGGBAQLFAXESXWBOAWPOUUDVWYHYFWQOEMLOELKW
--
Dylan Basile

*Book a demo with me here:*

Hi AOJYZZUWIOSFZQFFZAYUIDRKD,

Thanks for signing up, and congratulations
on your new misiuumqymehkehfaptsv account! You'll find
everything you need to get started below, and
if you need additional help there's a link to
our support forum at the bottom.

=== Account Information ===
Username: ktrt
Site ID: bmfn

=== Your Account Console ===

Thanks again!
Team missiayibxdkbvuedpyqf

Powered by misxcjemnlroakgwdpxby

Login Name: miszybjzwedatcqyzshef
Password: misvpwkqgqnkgklejkftj

How do I become a tester for the XT 808 flashlight?

Login Name: vrvv
Password: miscxndqquoqmwusskoca

More than a quarter of Europeans surveyed believe Jews have too much influence
in business and finance. One in five say they have too much influence in media
and politics. In individual
1. Download Parsec for your device

2. Set up Parsec on your PC to invite friends to game with you or to play from
anywhere

3. Connect with your friends on Parsec

4. If you don't have a gaming PC to co-op with friends, build one on Parsec

5. Join our Discord for support, updates, and finding friends to game with

Less than 10% of EU aid money reaches the countries where it is most needed,
according to a study that found levels of assistance had dropped for the second
year running.

The EU and its member states remain the biggest development donor group in the
world ? investing ?71.9bn ($61bn) in 2018, more than half of global aid ? but
its contribution was 5.8% lower than in 2017, the European NGO network, Concord,
found in its AidWatch report.

Progress on meeting the UN target of spending 0.7% of gross national income
on aid, laid down in 1970, has gone into reverse, said the group. Their research
showed that aid decreased to 0.47% of the EU?s combined GNI last year, compared
with 0.49% in 2017 and 0.51% in 2016.

Advertisement

Only Sweden, Luxembourg, Denmark and the UK met the 0.7% commitment.

The UK?s three main political parties have committed to retaining the aid target.

Aid from five countries ? Italy, Greece, Finland, Austria and Lithuania ? decreased
by 10%.

?We are moving further away from the 2030 Agenda [for sustainable development],?
said Luca De Fraia of ActionAid Italy. ?Not only are we missing the target in
terms of quantity, but also the quality of aid is lagging behind.?

Despite a marginal rise in aid going to the least developed countries (from
0.11% in 2017 to 0.12% in 2018), 16 countries, among the poorest in the world,
currently receive only 8% of EU funding, AidWatch found.

Guardian Today: the headlines, the analysis, the debate - sent direct to you
Read more
?sa Thomasson, from Concord Sweden, called on EU leaders to provide more aid
and ensure it is used effectively to ?make the biggest difference to people
who are most marginalised, excluded or discriminated against and the poorest
and most financially challenged countries?.

The report noted progress on what can legitimately be recorded as aid. Some
countries had included domestic spending on students, refugees or security in
official figures. But such costs ? like debt relief, interest repayments on
loans, or assistance ?tied? to the donor country ? are categorised as ?inflated
aid?, since they do not necessarily contribute to development and are often
funds that never leave the EU.

This year?s report shows a 25% reduction in inflated aid, while refugee costs
decreased by approximately 35% and the use of aid for debt relief dropped by
66%.

Jan van de Poel, policy and advocacy manager at the European Network on Debt
and Development, said he was concerned that the commission is overestimating
the potential for ?blended finance? (linking aid with loans from publicly-owned
institutions or commercial lenders) to help achieve the sustainable development
goals.

He pointed out that, as recently as 2016, more than half of all reported contracts
were still awarded to firms in the donor country. ?Donors not only need to untie
all aid, but also make sure that their procurement practices are tailored towards
the private sector in developing countries,? he said.

Claire Godfrey, interim director of policy, advocacy and research at Bond, the
UK development network, praised the Department for International Development
(DfID) for maintaining the 0.7% pledge and ensuring that the majority of its
aid reached the people who need it the most. She added that other EU countries
needed to ?step up to the plate?.
POAXLHDAYQCBNZVGDWXRGTSXURFRHKIMXHRRWVAZALJRGFKHTALHNVIKNNXDZHPDOQZLVWSNOOJQYBEXJCAUGLMWWSOPNCILFRDHNOCKYFMHSXYSFMTNDWLZMEDVDMDNCIRCSHDIUYZPLMUVJHJTFMHHFTLWCYCARMDLNDMDLMATGWZLJHSWVGTMYCLFHUVGKGNUIXAFK
Godfrey said DfID would ideally have oversight of all UK aid, rather than multiple
departments, since this would ?ensure not a single penny is diverted away from
the poorest, most vulnerable and most marginalised?.

With a general election looming, Labour, the Conservatives and the Liberal Democrats
have all stated their commitment to retaining the 0.7% aid target, equating
to roughly ?14bn, while the Green party said they would raise it to 1% ? in
line with Sweden.

Two-thirds of British people see overseas aid as 'a major priority'
Read more
At a joint hustings event on women?s rights and sustainable development held
by ActionAid UK and the Overseas Development Institute on Monday, Lord Ray Collins
pledged that Labour would triple funding to GNPPIGRGXEGZAUFUQLPNYTCMEWJVFOQJWEIBTGSHNGHNEWMGEYARRWNRHELRTWTOKLPDNUAGPDZQHCKXMGIQSVXDZEHDPPHFHXKJSIFFFIFRDKYWKRYTHPBACIKGPIIGXRQCZFOZRQLLRCTDWQCUZSOAIFZYQUSTGPEKSQIVODEUXRANWBETTZOTTLYNVBXFKSUTPGNX
roots women?s groups in the global south.

Elizabeth Babade, candidate for the Brexit party in Warrington North, said her
party would cut the foreign aid budget but declined to say by how much.

The Conservative party did not put forward a candidate for the event, but restated
its commitment to the 0.7% target in the House of Commons earlier this month.
It stopped short, however, of committing to the retention of DfID as a separate
department YHOCJIGYRIMKAWLPTNEEKTSMLZBYYXJPEYITNPUUBKHVUBUMVEDSCQCCWWWOBOQUMLSEPPDTLFDOMPAGTLEQITDEPMBQCYXRLGLQZGXSFSZLNZQNFZDRGSMPJXEKREQOWVUAACWCBVYORHJVGZSYBTZITIYUMMBBDLJHEYPIIIXMWVYSUNWFGOUKFBVVIBTYXKORLADZ
to the Foreign and Commonwealth Office.

The UN Conference on Trade and Development?s Least developed countries report,
also published this week, called on the world?s poorest nations to ensure external
finance from all sources is ?directed to nation ZKVXYGRSROQPGRMKZLWVAQEZWPTPENICEMRWHAORPGZBAFPRVHKFFFWNPXELIHADGQJIJBELMBLDYNMVNKKXNOMXUDZHPMBUQHVHYCSFSJYDHCUPBGUNKKTLLKQPBPBTCRKDZVFLAEQCHVTAIFWMDHGINPNGJHIOWNDNZOIKLOIHIEDYHWYAVKIWOWEYIHUHXGUEXRGW
development priorities? as the best way to ?manage their aid dependency and
eventually escape it?.

Since you?re here?
? we have a small favour to ask. More people, like you, are reading and supporting
the Guardian?s independent, investigative journalism than ever before. And unlike
many news organisations, we made the choice to keep our reporting open for all,
regardless of where they live or what they can afford to pay.

The Guardian will EXMSZDDOCCGIRNQTNUOZWRJVXMOZKLHAOZSXFAHUKROOROXSBIMLHLKJVYQVYOHLKSQSAHKJDLRTCHWHNGYPVPDSELMNNSWBELHHRHFEEWZWHIVTTUPGMZBFMRWGHMRXMSMOWOBZXWZUNASOMBQIBICDBCPXCWHOSKZPJZCTOGPQHNCVAFIVMOXOBYJBJPQOLEDVOZQQLQKIQWIBDOCWXYRJLLDKYJUVJAELFKRSBVBSPUOZOXDWSRTBOEFXZUUUTXZEMJCRBQJMGVHEVNVEOJQWLLINVLLIPGYLKLYWYBCXYRRPNUVGCMNIQHNBNQGZXMLXJGOSGLRRUUZYYVHSCEAWSGYRBWHCUJDQXUDJAFIWVFOXQCCKHAPIQPXVRUNZPNHKIPSHUNGUYJZV
?
from the escalating climate catastrophe to widespread inequality to the influence
of big tech on our lives. At a time when factual information is a necessity,
we believe that each of us, around the world, deserves access to accurate reporting
with integrity at its heart.

Our editorial independence means we set our own agenda and voice our own opinions.
Guardian journalism is free from commercial and political bias and not influenced
by billionaire owners or shareholders. This means we can give a voice to those
less heard, explore where others turn away, and rigorously challenge those in
power.

We hope you will consider supporting us today. We need your support GSTXNLJOVFCRGVNJDOFTOYYXRIRMENRHALOAZNPCXFLPLTSXFPLUMLNTKJMXAQVALVKXMQDFLMLDRTMMJMUTZPGVSCTDZDPGOUWFIIPRACRCFYXLBDODAOITMZOCRIPJLQXXMRVBHDWUPFNGMQYCGJUXJZCQPLNYLIUKADHHJVDYUZMUXYTTCDACBLUAGALSBSGSNTJA
to keep delivering quality journalism that?s open and independent. Every reader
contribution, however big or small, is so valuable. Support The Guardian from
as little as $1 ? and it only takes a minute. Thank you.

Parsec Cloud, Inc.
115 Broadway, Fifth Floor, New York, NY 10006, USA
Commentaire / Explicationsmail tous les jours

Thématique(s) liée(s)
Services d'assistance aux victimes
  • Les avis et commentaires laissés par les internautes sont classés par ordre chronologique et ne sont pas contrôlés à priori. En savoir +

    • Fraud Watcher/Advisor le 05/12/2024 à 17:39

      🚚📦 Si vous recevez dans les prochains jours un e-mail concernant l'ouverture de votre compte Chronopost, faites bien attention. Il peut s'agir d'un faux courriel auquel vous ne devez pas répondre ni cliquez. Chronopost n'intervient jamais dans les transactions financières entre acheteur et vendeur. Nous ne pouvons facturer que les frais de transport.

      Des emails frauduleux sur le suivi de colis parviennent parfois jusqu'à nos clients. Prenez garde à l'adresse émettrice et ne cliquez pas sur les liens d'un email dont vous ne connaissez pas l'origine.

      Ne répondez pas aux demandes de paiement :

      Certains clients expéditeurs ou destinataires ont pu recevoir de faux SMS ou emails leur demandant le paiement d'une assurance, de taxes, ou une prestation complémentaire pour le transport d'un colis.

      Bien souvent, ces arnaques prennent la forme d'un email ou SMS reprenant les codes graphiques de Chronopost et vous demandent un paiement comptant par carte bancaire ou via des coupons ou cartes de paiement prépayé(e)s (PCS - Prepaid Cash Service card en Anglais ) à envoyer à une adresse e-mail frauduleuse complètement déguisée / maquillée voire trompeuse non officielle.

      Chronopost ne vous demandera jamais de paiement complémentaire pour assurer l'acheminement de vos colis.

      Ne répondre qu'aux emails envoyés par Chronopost

      Les emails envoyés par Chronopost se terminent par @chronopost.fr ou @network.pickup.fr.

      Sur leur site internet, la plateforme de livraison Chronopost... Lire la suite

      Répondre
    Non
    Oui, j'ai utilisé / consommé
  • Groupe créé le - 0 Membres

    Pour visualiser le contenu de ce groupe privé ou demander à le rejoindre, vous devez créer un compte ou vous connecter .