Alertes du moment
Derniers avis (tous sites)
Arnaque au don
r57944964@gmail.com Melissa Fatima
Date | 25/01/2025 |
---|---|
r57944964@gmail.com | |
Pseudonyme utilisé | Melissa Fatima |
Contenu de l'arnaque | Mrs. Melissa Fatima Mrs.Fatima vous From Mrs. Ali Melissa Fatima PHD Greetings my Beloved Friend, I sent this letter to you a month ago, but I am not sure if you received it, since I have not heard from you, and this is the reason why I repeat it again, due to the urgency of this matter. Let me start by Introducing myself properly to you. My Beloved one. I'M MRS.FATIMA MELISSA A Turkish. First, let me start by introducing myself My name is Mrs. Ali Fatima Melissa, I am visually impaired Widow,a mother of One Child and former Deputy Minister for Safety and Security of the Republic of Turkey under the auspices of the former President of Turkey, Mr. Abdullah Gul, I am an Elderly widow who Suffers from a prolonged illness (Cancer),Iam Currently Admitted to a Private Hospital.I have funds I inherited from My late loving husband, DR. ALI BERNARD Which he deposited in a Bank before his Death over Covid-19, and After his death, I discovered that he had some funds in a dollar account which amounted to the sum of US$30.5Million with a finance institution here in Turkey of which I will divulge information to you when I get your full consent and support to go for a change of beneficiary and subsequent transfer of the funds into your comfortable and conducive account of your choice. I need a very Honest and Fearing Individual that can use these funds for the Work of Charity and Iam offering you 20% of the principal sum which amounts to US$6,100.000.00 (Six million One Hundred Thousand United States Dollars Only) and 5% will be for any expenses that both of us may Insure in this transaction. And another 5% will go to Motherless babies' homes. However, you have to assure me and also be ready to go into agreement with me that you will not elope with my fund. If you agree to my terms, kindly as a matter of urgency send me an email. Also, I can give you my Banker's phone number and Email ID, so that you can contact him and discuss with him directly, as he's already promised to use his position to move this fund out of Turkey.Please I do not need to remind you of the need for absolute Confidentiality of this transaction. My regards to your family Yours faithfully Mrs. Melissa Fatima |
Commentaire / Explications | Encore une personne en fin de vie qui veut distribuer sa fortune !
|
Services d'assistance aux victimes |
-
-
Groupe créé le - 0 Membres (gérer les membres)
Pour visualiser le contenu de ce groupe privé ou demander à le rejoindre, vous devez créer un compte ou vous connecter .
Les avis et commentaires laissés par les internautes sont classés par ordre chronologique et ne sont pas contrôlés à priori. En savoir +
up votedown vote
Lacapuche le 25/01/2025 à 11:27
"Encore une personne en fin de vie qui veut distribuer sa fortune !"
Moyennant un montant de votre part afin de débloquer la fortune ,fortune qui n'existe pas .
up votedown vote
arnaque le 15/02/2025 à 11:47
idem avec adresse : Mrs.Fatima j86746353@gmail.com