Alertes du moment
J'ai vu que c'était suite au piratage des données Free en automne 2024
J'ai changé mon mot de passe Amazon et supprimé ma carte bancaire chez Amazon
Je sa
|
Derniers avis (tous sites)
Arnaque financière
ljgps.net
Date | 15/04/2025 |
---|---|
Url / Site internet | ljgps.net Score fiabilité Scamdoc | Info Contact / Whois |
Contenu de l'arnaque | Hi, don’t forget to pay your debt to me. #770-4133014 bilou57100@outlook.fr via ljgps.net vous En savoir plus Greetings! I have bad news for you. For the past few months, I have had access to the devices you use to browse the Internet. During that time, I have been tracking all your activity on the web. Here’s how it happened: Some time ago, I purchased access to multiple email accounts from some hackers (these days, it’s quite easy to buy such things online). That’s how I was able to easily access your email account bilou57100@outlook.fr. A week later, I had already installed a trojan on the operating systems of all the devices you use to access your email. In fact, it wasn’t difficult at all (since you clicked on links from your inbox). As simple as it is clever. =) This software allows me to access all the drivers of your devices (for example, the microphone, video camera, and keyboard). I have downloaded all your information, data, photos, and web browsing history to my servers. I have access to all your messengers, social networks, emails, chat histories, and contact lists. My virus continuously updates its signatures (it’s driver-based), which makes it invisible to antivirus programs. By now, I assume you understand why I have remained undetected until this message… While gathering information about you, I discovered that you are a big fan of adult websites. You love visiting porn sites and watching exciting videos while pleasuring yourself. Well, I have managed to record several of your dirty sessions and have put together a few videos of you masturbating and reaching orgasm. If you don’t believe me, with just a few clicks, I can share all the videos with your friends, colleagues, and family. I also have no problem making them public. I assume you wouldn’t want that to happen, considering the nature of the videos you like to watch (you know exactly what I mean), as that would be a real disaster for you. We can resolve this in the following way: You transfer $999 USD (the equivalent in bitcoins at the exchange rate at the time of the transfer), and once I receive the transfer, I will immediately delete all your dirty content. After that, we will forget about each other. I also commit to disabling and removing all malicious software from your devices. Trust me, I will keep my word. It’s a fair deal, and the price is quite low, especially considering that I have been monitoring your profile and traffic for a while now. If you don’t know how to buy and transfer bitcoins, you can find out through any modern search engine. This is my Bitcoin wallet: bc1qms44mfhzmvcmuxdapq4yshcgvf2gdt5j3u798p You have less than 48 hours from the moment you opened this email (exactly 2 days). Things you should avoid doing: Do not reply to this email (I created this email within your inbox and generated the sender’s address). Do not try to contact the police or other security services. Also, do not tell your friends. If I find out (as you can see, it’s really not that difficult since I control all your systems), I will immediately make your video public. Do not try to track me down; it would be useless. All cryptocurrency transactions are anonymous. Do not try to reinstall your operating system or get rid of your devices. That wouldn’t make sense either, as all the videos are stored on remote servers. Things you don’t need to worry about: That I won’t be able to receive your transfer. Don’t worry, I will see it immediately once you complete the transfer, as I continuously monitor all your activities (my trojan has a remote control feature, similar to TeamViewer). That I will share your videos even if you send the money. Trust me, I have no interest in causing you more trouble. If that were my intention, I would have started a long time ago! Everything will be done fairly! One more thing… Make sure you don’t get caught in similar situations in the future. My advice: change all your passwords frequently! |
Commentaire / Explications | Encore un qui veut s'enrichir sans trop de peine ! J'ai l'impression que les adresses Outlook sont particulièrement visées
|
Services d'assistance aux victimes |
-
-
Groupe créé le - 0 Membres (gérer les membres)
Pour visualiser le contenu de ce groupe privé ou demander à le rejoindre, vous devez créer un compte ou vous connecter .